Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 781 MONNET Yannick 00:27:58 1 V1 1 M CMI
2 814 BERARDI Christophe 00:29:06 01:08 2 V1 2 M
3 786 VEYRE Teïlo 00:29:44 01:46 1 CA 3 M ACO
4 820 LAKEHAL Hakim 00:30:09 02:11 1 JU 4 M
5 767 BANOS Jonathan 00:30:18 02:20 1 SE 5 M
6 805 JANY Matheo 00:31:46 03:48 2 CA 6 M
7 772 DECARD Frédéric 00:32:25 04:27 3 V1 7 M ALSM
8 766 ARNAUD Andréa 00:32:35 04:37 3 CA 8 M ALSM
9 791 TANGUY Julien 00:33:27 05:29 2 SE 9 M
10 765 ALEXANDRE Cédric 00:33:28 05:30 4 V1 10 M ALSM
11 783 VISSAGUET Gilles 00:33:58 06:00 5 V1 11 M ALSM
12 769 BOREL Claude 00:33:58 06:00 1 V3 12 M ALSM
13 788 PIMBERT Alexandre 00:34:12 06:14 3 SE 13 M
14 784 VISSAGUET Joris 00:34:34 06:36 1 ES 14 M ALSM
15 803 JOBERT Sébastien 00:34:37 06:39 4 SE 15 M
16 782 RONZIER Maurice 00:34:44 06:46 1 V2 16 M ALSM
17 802 BUISSON Dominique 00:35:05 07:07 2 V2 17 M
18 792 COLEVRET Bruno 00:35:26 07:28 6 V1 18 M
19 804 JANY Simon 00:36:16 08:18 4 CA 19 M
20 815 PORCHEY sebastien 00:36:17 08:19 5 SE 20 M
21 821 ARMAND Yannick 00:36:23 08:25 3 V2 21 M
22 813 GIANG François 00:36:31 08:33 6 SE 22 M
23 779 LY Alexandre 00:36:35 08:37 7 SE 23 M
24 809 BUZZI Stephane 00:38:37 10:39 7 V1 24 M
25 768 BERTRAND Franck 00:38:38 10:40 8 V1 25 M
26 817 BERTRAND Baptiste 00:39:16 11:18 2 ES 26 M
27 818 CORDHEL Edith 00:39:32 11:34 1 CA 1 F
28 794 CHEVRIER Murielle 00:39:57 11:59 1 V1 2 F
29 780 MERESSE Fleurine 00:41:05 13:07 2 V1 3 F ALSM
30 777 GRILLOT Lou-Anne 00:41:36 13:38 2 CA 4 F ALSM
31 771 COSTA Michael 00:41:43 13:45 8 SE 27 M ALSM
32 776 GENIN Marie 00:42:04 14:06 3 CA 5 F ALSM
33 810 BUISSON Patrice 00:42:40 14:42 9 V1 28 M
34 770 CHAVANEL Michel 00:42:45 14:47 1 V4 29 M ALSM
35 812 MARCON Patricia 00:43:13 15:15 1 V2 6 F
36 811 MARCON Noel 00:43:14 15:16 4 V2 30 M
37 824 GORCZYCA Jonathan 00:43:43 15:45 9 SE 31 M
38 790 FANGEAT André 00:44:27 16:29 2 V4 32 M
39 823 GHIRONZI Celine 00:44:29 16:31 1 SE 7 F
40 789 BISCAINO Emilie 00:44:30 16:32 2 SE 8 F
41 822 LAMY Guenaelle 00:44:31 16:33 3 V1 9 F
42 800 WINTER Françoise 00:45:15 17:17 1 V3 10 F
43 775 GAGET Sandrine 00:45:24 17:26 4 V1 11 F
44 774 DUPONT Ludovic 00:45:25 17:27 10 V1 33 M CMI Vinay
45 819 LE PRADO Camille 00:46:12 18:14 3 SE 12 F
46 807 CARTIER Jean Francois 00:46:59 19:01 11 V1 34 M
47 806 CERON Guillaume 00:46:59 19:01 12 V1 35 M
48 816 BRISSAUD Anne-Christie 00:52:41 24:43 5 V1 13 F
49 801 DEBERNARDI Laeticia 00:53:19 25:21 4 SE 14 F
50 778 JULLIN Joel 00:54:15 26:17 2 V3 36 M SPORT LOISIR ST LATTIER
51 797 DAVID Marjorie 00:55:27 27:29 6 V1 15 F
52 787 FLAVIEN Daniel 00:55:54 27:56 5 V2 37 M
53 785 CHERON Elodie 00:56:48 28:50 5 SE 16 F
54 795 SINONI Valérie 00:59:08 31:10 7 V1 17 F
55 793 VISSAGUET Sonia 00:59:53 31:55 13 V1 38 M
  Virée St Marcellinoise 8km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :