Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
1 ABDELHAFID Mohamed V1 M .
3 ALFANO OLIVIER V1 M Olivier Alfano 0015525
6 ALVAREZ FERRÉ ALEXANDRE ES M .
490 AMERGER Tina V2 F .
420 ANCONA LUCIE SE F AJT saone vallée
8 ANGEL SIMON SE M 23/5 pontcharra
9 ARANDEL JONATHAN SE M .
10 ARBASETTI CHRISTOPHE V2 M .
11 ARNOULD CÉCILE SE F LEPAPE
12 ATKINSON JOHN SE M .
13 AUBAGNAC Sébastien SE M .
14 AUBENAS MICHEL V2 M .
15 AUBENAS MÉLANIE SE F .
16 AVENEL JULIEN SE M AS Boehringer Ingelheim
20 BANFO MARINE SE F .
21 BANGRATZ ANTONIN SE M .
22 BARBIER ROLAND V1 M .
421 BARBIER JEREMY SE M .
23 BARDIN MAXIME SE M US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 1560281
24 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE V2 M TBS A15006C
26 BARRAILLER THOMAS SE M .
25 BARRAILLER MAEVA V1 F .
27 BASSET QUENTIN SE M .
28 BAUDE KÉVIN SE M .
463 BAUDET Sébastien SE M .
422 BAYARD YANNICK SE M AJT saone vallée
30 BEGEY LAURA SE F .
31 BELLEGUIE SOLÈNE SE F .
32 BELLOT ARTHUR SE M .
464 BERGERET Julien SE M .
423 BERGOIN ERIC SE M AJT saone vallée
33 BERNARD PIERRE-LUC SE M .
34 BEROUD ALEXANDRE SE M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 2078290
35 BERTHET DENIS V2 M .
36 BERUARD JULIEN V1 M Laisse Courir
37 BIESUZ FANNY SE F .
481 BILLION-VIORBAZ Karinne V1 F .
478 BLANCHARD Xavier V3 M .
38 BLONDON ALEXANDRE SE M .
849 BOISSON CEDRIC SE M .
210 BOLLARD OLIVIER SE M .
41 BONJEAN ERIC V1 M .
42 BONNENTIEN GUILLAUME SE M .
475 BORBON David SE M .
471 BOSSY Laeticia V1 F .
43 BOUCHERET STEPHANIE V1 F CEGID RUNNING
44 BOUGUERCH FATEH SE M .
45 BOUILLOZ HERVÉ V1 M .
46 BOUTRY MATÉO SE M .
47 BOUVIER LAURENT SE M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 2059378
48 BRANDON PHILIPPE V1 M DOMBES RUNNING EVASION
424 BRAS LAURENT SE M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 883455
49 BRASSART ARNAUD SE M .
848 BREDOUX XAVIER V3 M AAA DU LYONNAIS 519247
50 BRESSOT HERMINE SE F Lyon Running Crew
51 BRETON RÉMI SE M ASVEL Triathlon
52 BRISSON ROMAIN SE M .
425 BROCHET EDDY SE M .
53 BRODU BENOIT SE M AAA DU LYONNAIS 1725973
54 BROUSSE AELLA SE F .
55 BUISSON LIONEL SE M Valence Triathlon
56 BUSI Romain SE M .
57 BUTTIGIEG JORDAN SE M .
58 CAMACHO Thomas V1 M .
59 CAPARROS CLAUDE V3 M LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
60 CAPEZZONE VICTORIA V1 F .
61 CAPUTO ALEXANDER SE M .
62 CAPUTO WILDER SE M .
63 CASAS NICOLE V3 F Aucun
64 CASTAING MATTHIAS SE M .
65 CATCEL PHILIPPE V2 M so trail
67 CELLIER ADRIEN SE M Foulées de Beauregard
68 CENCE CORRADO V2 M AJT Saône Vallée
69 CHABROLLE FLORENT SE M FSPN 0021209
70 CHAIB AHMED V1 M .
71 CHAILLOT JULIEN SE M .
73 CHAMIOT-CLERC NATHALIE SE F LRC
74 CHAMOUX REMI V1 M S/L ASUL BRON 2153857
76 CHAPON David SE M .
77 CHARPENAY JÉRÔME SE M .
78 CHAUTEMS CHRISTELLE SE F Christelle Chautems
426 CHAUX Julien SE M .
79 CHAVASSE FRETTE GAEL SE M .
427 CHAZELLE GAETAN SE M Gaetan CHAZELLE
80 CHEREL CLAIRE SE F Cherel
81 CHEVASSUT CÉCILE SE F .
82 CHEZE RAPHAEL SE M .
84 CHOMETTE PHILIPPE V1 M .
85 CHOUILLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1 M Jean-Christophe Chouillet
86 CHRETIEN CLAIRE V2 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 2084346
487 CIANCIA Valerie V1 F .
87 CIRIER VIRGILE SE M .
88 CITTONE AUGUSTIN SE M CITTONE
428 CLUZEL JÉRÉMY V1 M Courir à Lyon
89 COCOLON ALBAN SE M .
90 COLIN CHRISTOPHE V1 M .
91 COLLET CHRISTOPHE V2 M .
93 CORGIÉ CHLOÉ SE F .
94 CORMORECHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1 M Courir en Dombes
95 COUDERT CHARLY SE M .
96 COULANGES ISABELLE V2 F AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 1993732
97 COURTIN Benoit SE M .
99 CRESPY Thimothé SE M .
100 CROISAT MARION SE F .
465 CUENIN Jérémy SE M .
101 CURE GUILLAUME SE M .
102 D'AGOSTINI RAPHAEL V1 M D'AGOSTINI Raphaël
103 DALI Nadir SE M .
104 DARD MICHEL V2 M .
106 DASILVA CHRISTOPHE SE M .
107 DAUMAS CHRISTOPHE V2 M .
108 DE FRAMOND SAMUEL SE M Bières et Saucisson
109 DE LA SERRAZ TANGUY SE M Courir à Lyon
429 DE REVIERS ANTOINE ES M .
110 DE SABLET VIRGIL SE M Courir à Lyon
430 DEJOUR CLAUDINE V3 F .
112 DELAVENNE Laurence V1 F .
113 DELEDALLE GUILLAUME SE M Laisse Courir
431 DELHAYE JENNIFER SE F .
114 DEMOLLIENS VIRGILE SE M Lyon Mountain Trail
115 DENLIKER Jean Pierre V2 M .
116 DESORMEAUX Patrick V2 M .
118 DEWYN JULIEN SE M dewyn
119 DHIF JONATHAN SE M JONATHAN DHIF
120 DOLIGEZ ALBAN SE M .
121 DOLLE DAMIEN SE M .
122 DOLLÉ RÉGINE V1 F .
469 DOS SANTOS Virginie SE F .
432 DOZOL Jacques SE M .
497 DROPA Marta SE F .
123 DROUIN ARMAND ES M .
124 DUCATEL DANIEL V2 M .
125 DUDKA THIBAUT SE M .
126 DULAIN FRÉDÉRIC V1 M .
433 DUMOULIN AXEL SE M .
127 DUPERRET JEAN-CHARLES V2 M Corcy Endurance
128 DUPONT ALBANE V1 F .
129 DUPUY CÉDRIC SE M .
130 DURAND FRÉDÉRIC SE M .
133 DÉVÉ CELYNE SE F .
134 ECHALLIER FABRICE V1 M .
135 EKINCI DENIS SE M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU * 1970773
136 ELISSART Aurélie SE F .
138 ESPARVIER Pascal V2 M .
139 ESTEVE SABRINA V1 F .
491 ESTEVES Karine V1 F .
140 ETEVENOT ALICE SE F .
500 EVRARD Julien SE M .
434 EYMARD EMILIE SE F SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE 2081223
143 FARABET MARION SE F .
141 FARABET BERTRAND V2 M .
144 FARABET NATHALIE V2 F .
142 FARABET LAURÉLINE SE F .
146 FARABET THIBAUT SE M .
145 FARABET PHILIPPE V3 M .
147 FAUQUET GUILLAUME SE M .
148 FAURE ADELINE SE F ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 2079307
149 FAURTIER Philippe V2 M .
150 FAVRE YANNICK V1 M .
151 FAYNEL FABRICE V1 M LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
154 FENEROL SIMON V1 M .
155 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC V1 M .
156 FIZAINE JEAN MARC V1 M jean marc fizaine
157 FIZAINE JEAN-MARIE V1 M .
158 FIZAINE KARINE V1 F .
159 FLIGG FREDERIC V1 M .
160 FOFOL ELISA SE F Fofol
466 FONTENOY Claude V3 M .
162 FOULON JOHAN SE M courir en dombes
163 FOURNEL Raphael SE M .
165 FOURNET BENJAMIN SE M .
164 FOURNET ANTOINE SE M .
166 FRACHETTE CÉCILE SE F .
167 FRACHETTE MARIE-JOELLE V2 F .
168 FRADIN Mathieu V1 M TEAM SPODE
170 FRANC FRÉDÉRIC V1 M .
169 FRANC ELENA SE F .
171 FRANK GABRIEL V1 M gabriel frank
172 FRONTERA ANTHONY SE M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 2160065
435 GANDINI CEDRIC V1 M .
173 GARCES RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SE M Iron Cumbia
174 GARNIER JEAN PIERRE V2 M ASC BALAN 2143647
175 GASSE CHARLINE SE F .
436 GAUCHON PHILIPPE V2 M .
176 GAURAND PHILIPPE V3 M .
177 GAVAN NARCIS V1 M .
179 GELIN Marine SE F .
180 GEST MANON SE F .
181 GIACALONE Céline SE F .
182 GILIOLI Claire V1 F .
438 GIMENEZ MARC V1 M Les Traileurs du dimanche
183 GINET CORINNE V1 F .
184 GIRAUD MARIE V1 F .
185 GIVAUDAN CELINE SE F .
186 GODARD VINCENT SE M .
187 GODFRIND VALERIE SE F .
188 GOLLIARD Gaël SE M APICIL
189 GOMES ANTHONY SE M TEAM SPODE 400282
190 GONCALVES YOANN SE M Goncalves
191 GOUALCH RAHAULT VIRGINIE V2 F .
192 GOURDIN PHILIPPE V2 M Foulées de Beauregard
193 GOY EVA SE F .
284 GRAJDURA Thierry V2 M .
195 GRANJON Charlie SE M TEAM SPODE
196 GRIESMAR ANNE V1 F .
197 GRONDIN YOANN SE M .
198 GRUBER MICKAEL SE M SO TRAIL LYON
439 GUAY OLIVIER V1 M Les foulées de Beauregard
200 GUENIFA NADIA V1 F Laisse Courir
202 GUERRY François SE M .
203 GUERRY Valentin SE M .
441 GUICHARD FRANCK V2 M .
204 GUIGUITANT AUDREY V1 F .
205 GUIGUITANT Antony SE M .
206 GUILHERMET Olivier V1 M ASC NATATION
207 GUILLARD PATRICE SE M Guillard
208 GUILLEMIN SAMUEL SE M .
209 GUILLOT NICOLAS V1 M Nicolas Guillot
211 GUIRAND SOLAL SE M MACADAM 07 1222168
212 GUISEPPIN ANTHONY SE M Asvel triathlon A74832
213 HAMM Christophe V2 M .
214 HONORE VERONIQUE V3 F EAC MERU 1137415
482 HOUSSARD VION Adelie V1 F .
485 IRLES Eric V1 M .
215 JANNADI Lassad SE M .
216 JARDIN FRÉDÉRIC V1 M Frédéric JARDIN
850 JARRAUD Christophe V1 M .
217 JAUZE PASCAL V1 M SPORT DIMANCHE
218 JAVEGNY Jean Philippe V1 M .
442 JEAN SÉBASTIEN V1 M .
308 JENNY Pascal V1 M LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
219 JOACHY ROMAIN SE M .
220 JOZY Yves V2 M APICIL
444 JULÉ PHILIPPE V1 M Run Bynight
221 KACHLER CHRISTOPHE V2 M AS IBM LYON 1744194
223 KHAIRY Pierre-Antoine SE M .
479 KNOPKIEWICZ Cecile V1 F .
480 KNOPKIEWICZ Sebastien V1 M .
224 KONE MATHIEU SE M .
225 KOZIK RALF SE M .
226 KREBSER LIONEL SE M .
227 LABALEC BENJAMIN SE M Association des Traileurs de Lyon
228 LABOUREAU AUDREY V1 F AUDREY LABOUREAU
229 LACHASSAGNE PHILIPPE V2 M .
230 LAMBERT CELINE V1 F .
231 LAMY ANAIS SE F .
232 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN SE M Cycle Service
235 LAPOTRE LAURENT V1 M Courir à Lyon
445 LARCHER ALEXANDRE SE M .
236 LARTIGUE PIERRE SE M FC ARCHIBOULD
238 LAUNAY CHARLES SE M .
239 LAURADOUX CEDRIC SE M .
240 LAURENT ADELINE V1 F Courir à Lyon
241 LAVAL CLÉMENT SE M Aquatique Club Olympide A75393C
242 LE JEUNE SYLVAIN V1 M E C FLACE
496 LEBOULANGER Cédric SE M .
243 LECOUTY MAITÉ SE F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 657263
244 LECROART TIMOTHÉE SE M ASM Running
245 LEESTMANS CHRISTOPHE SE M Christophe
246 LEFEVRE Paul SE M .
247 LEGUAY NICOLAS V1 M Team All Mountain
248 LELIEVRE VINCENT SE M .
446 LELIÈVRE MARIE SE F Marie Lelièvre
249 LEROI LAURENT SE M TEAM SPODE 1883659
251 LHERMITE Meline SE F TEAM SPODE
447 LIGEN MAËLLE SE F Maelle Ligen
473 LINTZ Hervé V3 M .
252 LIVENAIS CÉDRIC V1 M THOU VELO ENDURANCE
448 LO TULAN V2 F .
253 LOISEL LAURENT V2 M SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE 1593817
449 LOUBET PHILIPPE V2 M .
256 LOUIS LOÏC SE M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 424302
467 LUYTON Vincent SE M .
258 MACHON JULIEN SE M SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE 2108589
257 MACHON CAMILLE SE F SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE 2108585
259 MALLEBAY MARIE SE F .
499 MARION Sébastien ES M .
260 MARQUES VALERIE V1 F .
261 MARTENS CRISTELE V1 F .
264 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2 M .
263 MARTIN ALEXANDRE SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 1755058
265 MARTINE ESTELLE V1 F .
266 MARTINEZ ANTHONY SE M .
267 MAS MARTINEZ JEAN-LOUIS V1 M JEAN-LOUIS MAS MARTINEZ
269 MATHIAS ALEXIS V1 M .
270 MATHIEU STÉPHANE V2 M .
271 MAUREL GUILLAUME ES M .
273 MAZHOUD KARIM SE M .
276 MESSALTA LAURENT V1 M .
277 MEUNIER MATHIEU V1 M .
278 MIALON Nicolas SE M Nicolas MIALON
846 MICHAUD FABIEN SE M EA SAINT-CHAMOND 2118828
279 MIJOIN FABIEN SE M Mijoin fabien
281 MILLET MARYLÈNE V2 F Foulées de Beauregard
450 MINSAC CATHERINE V2 F .
486 MISIAK Dimitri SE M .
492 MISSONIER ALAIN V4 M .
488 MOIGNET Sidonie SE F .
283 MOISSONNIER LUDOVIC V1 M .
286 MOLLIE GEOFFREY ES M .
287 MONARD Stéphane V1 M .
288 MONDON CLÉMENT SE M CRV Triathlon
289 MONTANGON Janine V3 F .
290 MONTAZ LUFUTUCO ELODIE SE F .
291 MORALES SABRINA V1 F .
292 MOREAU LOIC SE M .
468 MOREAU JEAN V1 M CO SAINT FONS 581945
293 MOREL ALIX SE F Alix Morel
294 MORILLON JEAN PAUL SE M AAA DU LYONNAIS 2071746
295 MOUSSIER Charlotte SE F .
296 MUSCH KÉVIN SE M .
297 NAGYOS CAMILLE SE M .
451 NAIMI Amel SE F TEAM SPODE
298 NALLET FRANCK V2 M .
299 NAVARRO HUGO SE M .
300 NEDELEC PATRICK V3 M CORCY ENDURANCE
301 NOGUEIRA VICTOR V1 M Nogueira
452 NOREUX JEAN SE M Jean NOREUX
302 ODINOT MATHIEU SE M .
847 PALLADINO Daniel V2 M .
305 PAPON ROMAIN SE M RRUN LYON
306 PARDON EMMANUEL V1 M AAA DU LYONNAIS 687106
307 PARTAKELIDIS HÉLÈNE V1 F Hélène Partakelidis
309 PASCAREL STEPHANE V2 M .
310 PASSERAT BAPTISTE SE M .
453 PASSOT PHILIPPE V2 M .
311 PASTRE JEAN-CLAUDE V3 M .
312 PAVAILLER GÉRALDINE V3 F AJT Saône vallée
313 PELISSIER FABIEN SE M .
454 PELLE ANTONY V1 M .
315 PEREIRA SANDRA V1 F .
316 PEREZ PHILIPPE V2 M .
317 PERRET GUILLAUME SE M .
318 PERRET PATRICE V2 M .
319 PERRIN GUILLAUME SE M .
320 PERROUTY THIBAUD SE M .
322 PEYSSARD JEAN V1 M .
323 PICCA SOLÈNE SE F Terre de Running Bourgoin
324 PIECHNIK KEVIN SE M .
325 PILATI PAUL SE M .
326 PIMENTA JOAQUIM V1 M .
327 PIVON JULIEN V1 M .
328 POGNANT ANTOINE SE M POGNANT
329 POIDEVIN STEPHANE V1 M Team Pinpin for ever
330 POIZEAU JEAN V3 M AAA DU LYONNAIS 1356969
331 POMEON RAPHAËL SE M .
333 PONSON Bruno V2 M .
457 PORTAY LIONEL V1 M .
334 POUZADOUX AGNÈS SE F ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 2093071
335 PRENOM SYLVIE V1 F .
472 PROTON Florent SE M .
337 PRUDENT Olivier V1 M .
338 PULIDO JULIEN SE M AJT saone vallée
339 QUERMONNE DAMIEN V1 M .
484 RAMEAU Edouard SE M .
458 RAQUIN ETIENNE SE M Tim2-4
340 RASCLE JÉRÔME V1 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 2117121
341 RAYNARD SERGE V2 M LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE* 429680
342 RAZUREL MICKAËL V1 M .
343 REBERT RÉMI SE M .
470 REILHAC David SE M .
483 RENIER MARIE-CHRISTINE V2 F ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 1679293
344 REOCREUX Lucile SE F TEAM SPODE
345 REPUSSARD YOANN SE M .
347 RIBEIRO MARTINE V2 F ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 1250609
348 ROBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE SE M .
349 ROBIN JEAN-RENÉ SE M .
350 ROBIN HUET CAROLINE SE F .
351 ROCHE ADELINE SE F CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 961683
352 ROCHEDREUX ALEXANDRE SE M .
459 ROLLAND-MORITZ SOPHIE V1 F SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE 1420110
354 ROMAIN NATHALIE V1 F .
355 ROSSET FLORENT SE M .
356 ROUGON OPHELIE SE F COURIR A LYON
357 ROUSSELLE MARIE SE F .
358 ROUSSILLON PAULINE SE F .
359 ROY ANNA SE F Courir à Lyon
360 RUET CHRISTIAN V3 M .
361 RUIZ GILLES SE M .
362 RUIZ STÉPHANIE SE F BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS 2110717
363 RULLIAT JEROME SE M jerome rulliat
364 SABLONNIERES ROMAIN SE M .
495 SAHLI Amir V1 M .
494 SAHLI Lounes JU M .
365 SAINT-ALME CHRISTOPHER SE M .
367 SALOME Valentin SE M . 1021503
844 SAUCILLON Philippe V1 M .
368 SAUNIER ETIENNE SE M .
369 SAUPIQUET ANTOINE SE M ANTOINE SAUPIQUET
371 SCHMIT THOMAS SE M .
372 SCHMUTZ Didier V2 M SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE
373 SEIBERT CHARLES V3 M AJT Saône Vallée
374 SENECHAL Benjamin SE M .
375 SERDIMET Damien SE M .
376 SEVE JACQUES V2 M courir en dombes
377 SEYDOUX Sylvain V1 M TEAM SPODE
378 SIMONET ESTELLE SE F Simonet
379 SIVIGNON Goy V2 M .
380 STELZIG JANINE SE F .
381 SURUGUE FLORIANE SE F .
383 TARET JULIEN V1 M .
385 TEDESCHI GILLES V3 M Joelle TEDESCHI
386 TEISSEDRE Martine V2 F .
387 TERSIGNI FLORENT V1 M florent tersigni
388 TESSIER JÉRÔME SE M .
389 THIERS MARLÈNE SE F .
390 THINARD YOAN SE M Yoan Thinard
391 THIVOLET SOPHIE V1 F Sport dimanche
392 THOMAS Sébastien V1 M .
393 THOMAS VINCENT SE M .
394 THOMASSIN JEROME V2 M S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME 326244
395 THOMASSON SO HYUN SE F so hyun thomasson
474 TILY CHARON JOCELYNE V2 F AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 1430957
396 TORRE MARC V2 M .
476 TORRES Frederic V1 M .
397 TOUCHAIS ANNE-LAURE SE F SOTRAIL LYON
399 TOUZET DAVID SE M .
400 TRIBOULET FRANCK SE M courir à lyon
402 TROSSAT JEAN-LOUIS V1 M .
403 TURCIN LAUREN SE F .
489 TURPIN LAURENT V2 M .
404 USCALRD Jean V3 M .
405 VACHER JACQUES V1 M .
406 VALDENAIRE BAPTISTE SE M valdenaire
437 VALLIN Christophe V1 M .
477 VALOUR Arnaud SE M .
407 VANCELL DAMIEN SE M AAA DU LYONNAIS 1967762
408 VAREA CÉDRIC SE M LEGENDBORNE SQUAD
460 VERCELLIS Charles V1 M .
409 VERMARE SÉBASTIEN V1 M .
410 VERNIER JOHANNA SE F ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 2152507
411 VERON AGNÈS V2 F CASCOL ATHLETISME 1015753
412 VIGNEAU JEAN-CLAUDE V3 M Saint So Court
461 VILLA FEMINIER NATHALIE V2 F .
414 VILLEMAGNE JULES ES M .
416 VION FRANCKY SE M .
417 VIVIER Marc V3 M .
418 WASER MATHIEU V1 M .
419 YILMAZ Ozgur SE M .
462 ZIRN KAREL V2 M AUCUN T309230
  TRS - parcours 16 km - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :