Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Equipe Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Sexe Lycée
1 1357 LES COUZ 00:00:25 F DOISNEAU
2 1346 CHARO 00:00:27 02 F DOISNEAU
3 1305 LES CLEZ 00:00:28 03 F MURAT
4 1373 EUH 00:00:28 03 F GEORGES SAND
5 1339 GD 00:00:29 04 F DOISNEAU
6 1309 6COUZGANG 00:00:30 05 F ROBERT DOISMEAU
7 1344 REAL MADRID 2 00:00:31 06 F CAMUS
8 1355 PACKA 00:00:31 06 F DOISNEAU
9 1356 LA MLM 00:00:31 06 F DOISNEAU
10 1340 DZ 00:00:32 07 F DOISNEAU
11 1358 LA MELO TEAM 00:00:32 07 F MARCEL SEMBAT
12 1366 DIVERSTY 00:00:32 07 F SAINT EXUPERY
13 1327 L'ELITE 00:00:33 08 F ARAGO ROANNE
14 1330 ELITE 2 00:00:33 08 F PAINLEVE
15 1324 SISTERS 00:00:34 09 F ARAGO ROANNE
16 1307 NIVEAU 4 00:00:35 10 F PAINLEVE
17 1333 GAME OVER 00:00:35 10 F PAINLEVE
18 1361 ISSOIRE 00:00:35 10 F MURAT
19 1311 LOUSTICS 00:00:36 11 F SACRE COEUR
20 1331 LEM RUN 00:00:36 11 F LEM
21 1354 SAINT JO 00:00:36 11 F SAINT JOSEPH
22 1306 KHAPTA 00:00:37 12 F SAINT EXUPERY
23 1352 ALPHA POWER 00:00:37 12 F MURAT
24 1370 RUN 00:00:37 12 F MONTRAVEL
25 1308 FLSMS 00:00:38 13 F PAINLEVE
26 1310 PEDONCULE 00:00:38 13 F SACRE COEUR
27 1312 DATR 00:00:38 13 F GEORGES SAND
28 1347 BILLY 00:00:38 13 F CSI
29 1348 LES CHOUQUETTES 00:00:38 13 F CAMUS
30 1325 MILES 00:00:40 15 F ARAGO ROANNE
31 1367 BEST 00:00:40 15 F MURAT
32 1350 QUEEN 00:00:41 16 F CAMUS
33 1372 DUCH DUCH 00:00:41 16 F SCHOLCHER
34 1320 SONIA 00:00:42 17 F CSI
35 1322 AMC 00:00:42 17 F PAINLEVE
36 1332 LES MONTLUCONNAISES 00:00:42 17 F LEM
37 1343 DREAM GIRLS 00:00:42 17 F MARCEL SEMBAT
38 1349 BOUM 00:00:42 17 F CAMUS
39 1297 ELITE 00:00:43 18 F PAINLEVE
40 1353 WARLY 00:00:43 18 F BRANLY
41 1300 NIVEAU ZERO 00:00:44 19 F PAINLEVE
42 1304 INVINCIBLES 00:00:44 19 F CSI
43 1315 SAPVER 00:00:44 19 F CHERV E
44 1303 LES GAZELLES 00:00:45 20 F SAINT EXUPERY
45 1328 TEAM CURIE 00:00:45 20 F MARIE CURIE
46 1351 AUX MASSO 00:00:45 20 F MURAT
47 1360 2 00:00:46 21 F LA MARTINE
48 1338 DOISNEAU 00:00:47 22 F RABELAIS
49 1302 BAD GIRLS 00:00:48 23 F PAINLEVE
50 1318 ZUMBA 00:00:48 23 F CSI
51 1336 VAL 00:00:48 23 F MURAT
52 1313 CURIE VERGNE 00:00:49 24 F MARIE CURIE
53 1337 REAL MADRID 00:00:49 24 F CAMUS
54 1362 LES TRI SISTERS 00:00:49 24 F RABELAIS
55 1369 QUEENS 00:00:49 24 F BRANLY
56 1301 STRONGER WOMEN 00:00:50 25 F PAINLEVE
57 1319 REYNAUD 00:00:50 25 F CSI
58 1334 ONE 00:00:50 25 F MARIE CURIE
59 1329 TEAM DISNEY 00:00:51 26 F MARIE CURIE
60 1365 AS DUCHERE 00:00:51 26 F SCHOLCHER
61 1321 PTM 00:00:53 28 F DOISNEAU
62 1359 1 00:00:54 29 F LA MARTINE
63 1317 OULA BANANE 00:00:55 30 F CHABRIERES
64 1345 BIS 00:00:55 30 F AIME CESAIRE
65 1368 4 00:00:57 32 F DOISNEAU
66 1295 TEAM BOBO 00:00:59 34 F PAINLEVE
67 1299 BICHETTE 00:00:59 34 F PAINLEVE
68 1363 TCCM 1 00:00:59 34 F MARIE CURIE
69 1296 OYO GIRLS 00:01:00 35 F PAINLEVE
70 1364 TCCM 2 00:01:00 35 F MARIE CURIE
71 1371 DONNE DES AILES 00:01:00 35 F MONTRAVEL
72 1314 GOURMANDS 00:01:02 37 F RABELAIS
73 1335 TIC ET TAC 00:01:05 40 F MARCEL SEMBAT
74 1323 GIRLS 00:01:14 49 F MARIE CURIE
75 1298 ALCHA BABY 00:01:17 52 F PAINLEVE
76 1316 PINTADES 00:01:20 55 F MARIE CURIE
77 1342 GCI 00:01:48 01:23 F FLESSEL
  La Tower Run 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :