Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
43 ARGENTIER Patrick V3 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16631C0280253MV3FRA
93 BARDET THIERRY V2 M TEAM VERCORS
34 BARET Matthieu SE3 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A29653C0280245MS3FRA
52 BEAUDOUX Julien JU M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A93753C0280254MJUFRA
38 BODEREAU Thierry V3 M
119 BOUTANT Jerome V1 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16661C0280254MV1FRA
28 BOUTIN Mickaël V3 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16621C0280253MV3FRA
64 BRUN Ben SE4 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A50514C0280254MS4FRA
78 BRUNET Fabrice V3 M TRIALP MOIRANS A16112C0280248MV3FRA
61 BUZZARELLO Yannick V1 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16744C0280254MV1FRA
80 CABRERA Facundo SE2 M
8 CABRIÈRES Jean-marie SE4 M GUC TRIATHLON A90265C0280243MS4FRA
40 CHANTEREAU Julien SE4 M LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON A44724C0280241MS4FRA
9 CHARTIER Yohan SE2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON B26009C0280254MS2FRA
39 CIPRELLI Christophe V2 M MONTBRISON TRIATHLON A17499C0280273MV2FRA
83 CLEMENT Samuel V2 M
7 CORMONS Philippe V4 M
82 COURTOIS Hervé V3 M TRIALP MOIRANS A73004C0280248MV3FRA
67 CROUVEZIER Marianne SE2 F GUC TRIATHLON A90085C0280243FS2FRA
90 DAUXOIS Thierry V3 M OULLINS TRIATHLON A14988C0280235MV3FRA
12 DELEBECQUE Victorien SE3 M
36 DELICOURT Stephane V2 M TRIALP MOIRANS A16066C0280248MV2FRA
62 DEMAISON Romain SE2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON B38052C0280254MS2FRA
6 DEVANCIARD Nicolas SE4 M LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON A15351C0280241MS4FRA
23 DEYRES Thierry V1 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16660C0280253MV1FRA
24 DEYRES Gwladys V1 F FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16680C0280253FV1FRA
44 DI PENDINA Gregory V1 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A51610C0280253MV1FRA
27 DIDIER Chloé SE2 F GUC TRIATHLON A15819C0280243FS2FRA
87 DORMIGNY Cyril SE1 M RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON A91170C0280274MS1FRA
75 DUHAMEL EP BIZIEN Anne-sophie SE3 F
79 DURUPT Stephane V3 M GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON A95771C0280275MV3FRA
95 EBBINGE GESELA SE2 F GVAV TRIATHLON GRONINGEN G1A34352V103
53 FERNANDEZ Loic SE3 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16674C0280254MS3FRA
50 FERRAND David V2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON B29679C0280254MV2FRA
63 FLATRESSE Philippe V2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A57774C0280254MV2FRA
89 FREVENT Sylvain SE2 M
85 GENEVOIS Joris SE1 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON A67015C0280266MS1FRA
21 GENTIL Thomas SE4 M
84 GIUSTIOLI Vincent SE4 M
10 GOMILA Frédéric V1 M OULLINS TRIATHLON A62618C0280235MV1FRA
76 GOURDOL Eric SE3 M
54 GOUY PAILLER Jacques V5 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON B314777C0280254MV5FRA
41 GRANADE Romuald V2 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16607C0280253MV2FRA
2 GUILLOT Martin SE4 M GUC TRIATHLON A90499C0280243MS4FRA
15 HERTZOG Tanguy SE1 M CHAMBERY TRIATHLON B05626C0280247MS1FRA
26 JANOT Pierre V3 M
11 KRAMARCZEWSKI Mederic SE2 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON B17679C0280266MS2FRA
92 LAGARDE Laurent V2 M A58833C0230000MV2FRA
70 LALEVEE Benoit V3 M LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON A15358C0280241MV3FRA
47 LAMIDEY Adrien SE2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A62269C0280254MS2FRA
31 LANDRIEU Antoine V2 M GUC TRIATHLON A15685C0280243MV2FRA
60 LAPERLE Vincent V1 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16682C0280254MV1FRA
18 LAUNAY Guillaume SE3 M
33 MALLEBAY Nicolas SE3 M TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB A08194C0280245MS3FRA
49 MALZAC Corentin SE2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A91103C0280254MS2FRA
13 MARCOU Quentin SE1 M
19 MASCOT Christelle V1 F
29 MELMOUX Eric V5 M A48367C0280000MV5FRA
37 MERMET Christophe SE3 M
69 MILESI Bernard V5 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16673C0280254MV5FRA
71 MORENVAL Thibault SE3 M
77 MOUSSEAU Yann V1 M
57 MURGUES Remy SE4 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A82751C0280254MS4FRA
35 PAPILLON Anthony SE3 M GUC TRIATHLON A91968C0280243MS3FRA
45 PELLIER Alexis SE3 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A62449C0280253MS3FRA
81 PELLISSIER Rémi V1 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16619C0280253MV1FRA
66 PERWEZ Timothée SE3 M CHAMBERY TRIATHLON A58468C0280247MS3FRA
56 PIANARO Remi SE1 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A50045C0280254MS1FRA
48 PILONCHERY Arnaud V2 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16693C0280254MV2FRA
51 POLIN Delphine SE4 F A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A16732C0280254FS4FRA
86 PORNET Fabrice V2 M OULLINS TRIATHLON A14940C0280235MV2FRA
20 RAVANAT Fabien V1 M
91 REYNAUD Romain V1 M AQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE A17605C0280277MV1FRA
73 ROBERTON Joel V4 M AB TRI A94580C0231116MV4FRA
72 ROBERTON Caroline V3 F AB TRI
55 ROSSET Pierre yves V3 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON A43368C0280254MV3FRA
22 ROSSI David V3 M
94 ROUVIERE JEREMIE JU M
32 ROY Xavier SE4 M LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON A49072C0280241MS4FRA
88 SAVOYE Pierre SE1 M TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE A87881C0160178MS1FRA
1 SIAUVE Bruno V2 M
131 SIAUVE Karine V2 F
97 TIDY Henry V1 M ENGLAND E1037479
68 TOUBOUL Ivan SE2 M GUC TRIATHLON A97918C0280243MS2FRA
96 VAN DER MAAS Peter SE3 M GVAV TRIATHLON GRONINGEN 88A3Y351M103
17 VORUZ Samuel SE4 M
65 ZANA Franck V2 M FONTANIL TRIATHLON A16633C0280253MV2FRA
  TRIATHLON PIERRE CHATEL - INDIVIDUEL CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :