Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
1387 AUGIER ROBIN Laurence V2 F Chartreuse
1302 AUSTRIA Kenneth SE M Chameaux KC
1397 BARDOS Benjamin JU M Benjamin Bardos
1394 BARGE Vincent SE M
1372 BARNIER Audrey SE F Les runners du dimanche
1335 BEUNIER Laurent SE M ONARIVES
1320 BINI Gaelle SE F LES ENERVEES
1374 BLAIN Romain SE M Les Canards Boiteux
1375 BLAIN-LOMBARD Deborah SE F Les Canards Boiteux
1354 BLANC LAPIERRE Mael CA M
1318 BOISSY Nathalie SE F LES ENERVEES
1303 BRILLO Nicolas SE M Les chameaux KC
1331 BRUGNERA Magali SE F ONARIVES
1364 BURGI Marine SE F Les runners du dimanche
1306 CACCIATORE Hugo CA M Team SHAKA
1346 CAHOUZARD Sarah SE F Les runners du dimanche
1381 CAMINITI Eva SE F Les Canards Boiteux
1359 CARFANTAN Solène SE F Les Runneuses du Samedi Soir
1314 CAULIEZ Guillaume SE M Les runners du dimanche
1380 CHAUMAT Clement SE M Les Canards Boiteux
1382 CHAVES Sarah SE F Les Canards Boiteux
1370 COSTES Mélanie SE F Hey mon pâté !
1358 CUDET CHAMPIER Amélie SE F Les Runneuses du Samedi Soir
1330 DALLAPORTA Maxime SE M
1332 DASNOY Cecile V1 F ONARIVES
1361 DE CARLOS Florian SE M Florian de CARLOS
1334 DELECOURT Virginie V1 F ONARIVES
1363 DENAUD Gwendal SE M Les runners du dimanche
1313 DIDIER Denis SE M Team SHAKA
1341 DUDONNE Sébastien V1 M DL
1349 DUMOULIN Noémie SE F Les runners du dimanche
1348 DUMOULIN Flavie SE F Les runners du dimanche
1395 ELOY-DIT-AGRY Yoann SE M FCM
1384 FERLUC Jerome SE M FCM
1385 FERLUC Julien SE M FCM
1345 FESSY Anne-laure SE F Les runners du dimanche
1367 GARNIER Fanny SE F Hey mon pâté !
1369 GARNIER Pierre SE M Hey mon pâté !
1327 GAUTIER Nicolas SE M NicoMic
1326 GAUTIER Micael SE M NicoMic
1325 GAY Eugenie SE F LES ENERVEES
1305 GIAI-LEVRA Karine V1 F Team SHAKA
1323 GIBERT Marie lou SE F LES ENERVEES
1379 GOBREN Nicolas SE M Les Canards Boiteux
1362 GUILLAT Florent SE M Les runners du dimanche
1373 KORETZKY Clement SE M Les runners du dimanche
1319 KRAJCOVA Lucie V1 F LES ENERVEES
1376 LEBOUT Sebastien SE M Les Canards Boiteux
1377 LEBOUT Elodie SE F Les Canards Boiteux
1368 LEFEBVRE Matthieu SE M Hey mon pâté !
1389 LOCATELLI Marie SE F chartreuse
1339 LOF Stephanie SE F Charlie's battantes
1338 LOF Sandrine SE F Charlie's battantes
1317 LÉA Lagouge SE F Aléolé
1392 MARECHAL Chloe V1 F chartreuse
1310 MARION Philippe V1 M Team SHAKA
1307 MARION Christine V1 F Team SHAKA
1360 MARTINEZ Elodie SE F Les Runneuses du Samedi Soir
1301 MASIELLO Luca SE M Captain's
1333 MERCIER Anthony V1 M ONARIVES
1324 MEYER Manon SE F LES ENERVEES
1336 MICOUD Laurene V1 F ONARIVES
1356 NIKITINE Benjamin SE M Les Runneuses du samedi soir
1357 NIKITINE Carine SE F Les Runneuses du Samedi Soir
1378 PEREZ Jennifer SE F Les Canards Boiteux
1371 POGNANT-GROS Florie SE F florie pognant-gros
1393 QUARTINI Kevin SE M FCM
1316 QUINARD Leo SE M ALÉOLÉ
1386 RASTELLO Laurie SE F CHARTREUSE
1398 RIOLAND Frédéric SE M
1337 ROMANI Priscillia SE F Charlie's battantes
1304 ROSE Annabelle SE F
1355 ROSSET Celine V1 F ST TROP TEAM
1347 ROUX Émilie SE F Les runners du dimanche
1383 RUIZ Cassandra SE F Les Canards Boiteux
1350 SELLA Cindy SE F Les runners du dimanche
1311 SICARDI Kénizée SE F
1322 STOECKLEN Lucile SE F LES ENERVEES
1352 SZYDLOWSKI Julie JU F ST TROP TEAM
1351 SZYDLOWSKI Christophe V1 M ST TROP TEAM
1353 SZYDLOWSKI Sandrine V1 F ST TROP TEAM
1388 TEULE Alexis SE M CHARTREUSE
1365 VENTURINI Sebastien V1 M Les ventu's
1390 VERCHERE Delphine SE F chartreuse
1366 VIBOUX Alexandra SE F Alexandra Viboux
1450 VIZZINI Mélanie SE F Les runners du dimanche
1315 WOJCIK Laura SE F Les runners du dimanche
  SNR Vague Loisir - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :