Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
78 ALFANO OLIVIER V1 M TERRE DE RUNNING 384546
64 ALLEGRE ROGER V5 M PETITE FOULEE 383593
6 ALLEMAND Jean-michel V2 M
11 AMOR Mounir V2 M
95 ANCILLON MAEVA SE F CSBJ ATHLE 144812
28 ARNOUX Bertrand SE M
125 AUGIZEAU EVELYNE V3 F
42 BAGNON MICHEL V3 M VALEO
97 BARILLOT DENIS V2 M
17 BARRIÈRE Claude V3 M
31 BECKERT Nicole V2 F
7 BENSAIDANE Soraya SE F
12 BERTIN Christian V1 M
8 BERTIN Ludovic SE M
96 BLAIVE JULES-GARY SE M CSBJ ATHLE 1807262
121 BLANCHIN CLAIRE V1 F
119 BLANCHIN OLIVIER V1 M
120 BLANCHIN ZOE JU F ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLE 1418545
163 BOREL BRUNO V3 M TRIVALLONS DE LA TOUR 0280271MVSFRA
164 BOSSY LEA CA F
172 BOURGEAT CELIA SE F
53 BRESSAC PIERRE V1 M
138 BRUNET LAURIE SE F BEL DONNE RUNNING
159 CALLAHEL NICOLAS ES M
25 CAVRO Florent SE M
65 CHARDON JEAN-YVES V3 M
14 CHARMETANT Didier V2 M
144 CHEVRIER MATHILDE ES F
145 CHEVRIER PATRICE V2 M AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU
93 CHUZEVILLE BERTRAND V1 M LIAC MORESTEL
153 CLAMARON DAVID SE M
129 CLAVEL THIERRY V2 M CSBJ ATHLE 607362
32 COLLET Patrick V3 M
156 COLOMB FABRICE SE M
105 CORREARD JEROME SE M
131 COUILLOUD BERNARD V3 M
142 COULIER SIMON SE M
147 CURT JULIEN SE M
92 DA SILVA PEREIRA JOAO V2 M
106 DALMAZ FLORIAN SE M
76 DAN QUENTIN SE M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1944333
34 DANIEL Hélène V1 F
33 DANIEL Brice V1 M
2 DEBAISIEUX Patrick V3 M
1 DEBAISIEUX Jennifer SE F
44 DEBOST SOPHIE V2 F
3 DEGORE Nathalie SE F
4 DEGORE Stefen SE M
79 DELORME MICHEL V2 M
70 DENOLY FREDERIC V1 M AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 9813816R
83 DI MARCO PIERRE ES M
122 DI MARCO CLAUDE V1 M
160 DIAO MAMADOU SE M
140 DOMBON ALICIA SE F TEAM DES MONTS
81 DRUNET NADINE V1 F
94 EGRAZ PATRICE V1 M TERRE DE RUNNING
168 FAURIES KARINE V1 F
48 FERREIRA HENRIQUES HILARIO V1 M
107 FILLOD REMI SE M BADMINTON CLUB ISLE D'ABEAU
72 FINETTI MONIQUE V4 F RUNNING CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
166 FONTAINE ERIC V1 M
50 GADOUD DANIEL V3 M RUNNING CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
10 GARCIA Armand SE M
174 GARCIN FRANCK V3 M BOL D AIR
154 GARGAUD CHRISTIAN V3 M
62 GARRIGUES LAURENT V1 M RUNNING CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
124 GAUTIER MICAEL SE M
40 GHERARDI Carine SE F
143 GONIN VINCENT SE M
128 GONNET PASCAL V2 M AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU
87 GOUDEY EDDY SE M AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU
52 GUILLAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 M LIAC MORESTEL
141 GUILLOU DIDIER SE M
46 GUILPAIN DOMINIQUE V1 M
130 HAMEL ISHAC SE M AS DIEMOZ FOOT
88 JOSSERAND SERGE V3 M AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU
30 JULE Philippe V1 M
137 LANFRAY CHRISTOPHE V2 M LES FOULEES DU PAS' SAGE
146 LANFREY JULIEN SE M
171 LAURENT GUILLAUME SE M
51 LE BER MAEL SE M
158 LE BRUN PIERRE V2 M
167 LELEU THOMAS ES M
56 MAILLET NICOLAS SE M KIKOURVITE 1132874
162 MANGIN CYRIL V1 M
27 MARCILLY Benjamin SE M
37 MARCILLY Hervé V3 M
135 MARCOZ DAVID V1 M
134 MARCOZ LUCAS CA M 2545091813
100 MARZOUK ALI V1 M
98 MENTEUR FABIENNE V1 F
90 MERLIN MATEO CA M
24 MEYER Théo CA M
68 MEYER MARC V1 M
23 MOLINES Julien SE M
38 MOREL Norbert V2 M
75 MOTTE VIRGINIA SE F GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1885400
139 MUGUET ARNAUD SE M TEAM DES MONTS
16 MYOTTE Karine V2 F
155 NEULAT MAGALI V1 F
77 NOEL ISABELLE V2 F
21 NOGUERA Marta V1 F
57 OLIVIER YANNICK V1 M
67 PACALIN OLIVIER V1 M
66 PACALIN REMI CA M
169 PATHIER OLIVIA SE F
13 PATISSIER Quentin SE M
58 PECLET ROMUALD V1 M
157 PERRAUD MARIE V2 F
19 PERRIN Isabelle V2 F
18 PERRIN Claude V2 M
74 PEZERIL LAURENT V2 M
43 PIQUET GUILLAUME SE M TRIVALLONS DE LA TOUR
60 PIRAUDON FRANCK V1 M
123 POINAS REMI SE M
101 POULET JEREMI SE M TRIVALLONS DE LA TOUR
108 QUENCEZ MATTHIEU SE M
89 RABUEL GUY V3 M
84 RAJON LIONEL SE M AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 2519417024
103 REYNAUD LAURENCE V1 F
99 RICHARD JACQUES V4 M ANNIM MONTBERNIER
170 RIONDET MICHEL V3 M
80 RIVOIRE JEAN-MICHEL V2 M SUZON A LA VAREZE
73 ROBBIANI LAURENCE V2 F LES FOULEES DU PAS' SAGE
161 ROBERT AURELIA SE F
82 ROLLAND MATTHIEU SE M
20 ROLLAND Thibault SE M
29 ROUPIOZ Marie SE F
36 ROUSTAN Louis CA M
35 ROUSTAN Herve V1 M
39 ROUX Sebastien V1 M
127 SALAYET GUILLAUME SE M
126 SALAYET CLEMENTINE SE F
9 SANLAVILLE Marc V4 M
22 SANTACANA Jordi V1 M
63 SARTORI SERGE V3 M TEAM BEN RUN
173 SAUGEY STEPHANE V1 M
102 SERMET PAULA V1 F
49 SOLA CEDRIC V1 M CSBJ ATHLE 2170255
111 SORNIN LUDOVIC V1 M TOWN TO TRAIL
71 SOUCILLE DAVID SE M
5 SOULAS Remy V1 M
61 STRASSER DENIS V2 M
41 STRASSER DIDIER V2 M
149 THEOLIER REMY CA M CSBJ ATHLE 1911422
85 TISSOT SERGE V3 M
104 TREVISANUTO CAROLE V1 F
47 TROMEUR PATRICK V4 M CSBJ ATHLE 1001079
69 VELLUT AURELIEN SE M ASSO FOYER ROMILLY SUR SEINE 1886660
132 VENET GILLES V3 M
133 VENET FABIEN SE M
55 VEYET DIDIER V1 M CSBJ ATHLE 1104396
59 VEYRET MICKAEL SE M
110 VIOT SOLENE SE F
54 WAALKENS MIRIAM SE F
91 WINTER SYLVAIN SE M CMI-VINAY 184538
45 WINTER FRANCOISE V3 F CMI-VINAY 186766
109 ZEITOUN NICOLAS V1 M
86 ZULIN FRANCK V2 M
  Les Foulées Ruymontoises - 10km 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :