Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
813 ASTRUC Mathilde SE F
814 ASTRUC Olivier V2 M
822 AUCLAIRE Jean V3 M
1013 AUFFRAY Stéphane V2 M
949 AYROULET Frère elie V1 M Saint joseph
895 BADOIL Adeline V1 F Les sprints saints ii
857 BALAŸ Jean-baptiste SE M Mjjp
878 BARRIÈRE Claude V3 M
1009 BAUDET Antoine ES M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
976 BAUGÉ Carlo SE M Trinité
836 BEAUVALLET Elisabeth SE F Jeajea power
872 BERGER Jean jacques V4 M
977 BERNIER Raphaël SE M Trinité
848 BERTH Alexandre JU M lève toi et cours 2
922 BERTHIER Aurélien CA M
921 BERTHIER Stéphane V2 M
851 BERTHILLOT Thomas JU M lève toi et cours 2
852 BERTHILLOT Caroline V1 F lève toi et cours 2
920 BOIRON Pauline SE F
1026 BONNET Patrick V3 M
847 BOUCHARD Delphine SE F
894 BOUNIF Hyacinthe SE M Louan-yacinthe
893 BOUNIF Louise V3 F Louan-yacinthe
909 BOURGEOIS Sandrine V1 F Les sprints saints ii
1020 BOURRAT Natacha V1 F
845 BOYER Pierre V2 M
844 BOYER Pauline V1 F
1047 BURET Benjamin SE M Team lyon
940 BURGAN Yohann V1 M Rcf
888 BURTIN Laure SE F Diocèse
1001 CAMBIER Tanguy V1 M Cvx lyon
827 CHABRE Floriane SE F
841 CHAMBERT Iris JU F
1016 CHANINET RUFFIN Angélique SE F
1029 CHAPERON Victoire CA F
905 CHARBONNIER Rémi SE M
906 CHARDIGNY Rachelle V1 F Les sprints saints ii
968 CHARMETTAN Alexandre SE M
954 CHARVET Alix JU F
840 CHATELAS Julien SE M
819 CHATELET Thibault SE M
951 CHATELET Marie-solenne SE F
970 CLAEYS Camille SE F
969 CLAEYS Xavier V2 M
1027 CLARET Alice SE F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
902 COCAGNE Jean-baptiste SE M Rcf
811 CORBEDDA Aurélie V1 F
882 COUDRIEU Corinne V1 F Mjjp
879 COUDRIEU Rudy V2 M Mjjp
903 COURCELLE LABROUSSE Nicolas V1 M
904 COURCELLE LABROUSSE Armelle JU F
984 COUSQUER Séverine SE F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
880 CROZIER Martine V3 F Mjjp
843 D'ABOVILLE Catherine V2 F
975 D'ESCRIVAN Thibaud V1 M
915 DAURON Emeline SE F
953 DE CARNE Ines JU F
1023 DE FRAISSINETTE Etienne SE M
1021 DE HATTEN Aurélien SE M
942 DE LANZAC P. jean V1 M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
869 DE LISLEROY Côme SE M
1042 DE RAMECOURT Bérengère SE F White spirit sprint
812 DE SAINT-GEORGE Anne-sixtine V2 F
1043 DE SAINT-PIERRE Alix SE F White spirit sprint
999 DE SERRES Philomène SE F
1034 DE VANEL DE LISLEROY Edouard ES M
955 DEBIENNE Bertrand V1 M Bernard for ever
956 DEBIENNE Cécile V1 F Bernard for ever
1002 DEKYVER Sabine SE F Cvx lyon
927 DELETRAZ Alexandre V1 M
815 DELIGNY Benoit V2 M Paroisse sainte anne des calades
950 DELLOUE Petronille JU F
825 DEMARS Claire SE F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
829 DESCAMPS Lionel SE M
1033 DESJONQUERES Manon ES F
1031 DESJONQUERES Armelle V1 F
1032 DESJONQUERES Arnaud V1 M
881 DESSUS Marina SE F Mjjp
962 DEVYS Tiphaine CA F Saint joseph
963 DEVYS Luc françois V1 M Saint joseph
837 DEYRIEUX Liesse SE F
855 DROUINEAU Antoine V1 M Mjjp
1040 DU PONT DE ROMÉMONT Marie SE F Mag+s
1035 DUMERIL Thibault V1 M
918 DUPEUX Olivier V1 M Saint joseph
1048 DURAND Fréderic SE M
877 DURAND Pascal V1 M
964 DUREAU Jean-marie V2 M Sport alliance
898 EICHOLZ Dorothée V1 F
1007 EPINAT Jean frederic V2 M
945 FAKHRI Vorlette ES F
1024 FALCO Manon SE F White spirit sprint
917 FEUILLAS Jérôme V2 M
914 FLORENS Mathieu SE M Noviciat jésuite
858 FOURNIER Angèle ES F
849 FRANCK Berthillot V1 M lève toi et cours 2
919 GARDES Eric V2 M Les sprints saints ii
896 GARDES Sophie V1 F Les sprints saints ii
1046 GAUTRÉ Aurélien SE M
939 GEOLIER Jean frédéric V3 M Rcf
1018 GEONI Dominique V2 M Les sprints saints ii
1017 GEONI Romane CA F Les sprints saints ii
832 GIACONIA Nathalie V2 F Diocèse
993 GIGLEUX Thomas SE M Sport'in paroisse
885 GILLIER Timothee CA M
887 GILLIER Sidonie JU F
886 GILLIER Frederic V1 M
1050 GIRODON Marie-Liesse SE F
931 GOBILLIARD Emmanuel V2 M Diocèse
1014 GRAJDURA Annick V1 F Sport'in paroisse
923 GRASSI Isabelle V1 F
925 GRENOT Stanislas V1 M Les derniers seront les premiers
926 GRENOT Clemence V1 F Les derniers seront les premiers
810 GROSSIORD Philippe V2 M
929 GUILLAUD Claude V2 M
928 GUILLAUD Tanguy JU M
908 GUIMBELOT Enguerrand SE M
834 GUITTON Come CA M
833 GUITTON Raphaël V1 M
805 HABAULT Charles V2 M
804 HABAULT Sylvie V2 F
803 HAFNER Jean-baptiste V1 M
865 HANACHOWICZ Matthieu V1 M
864 HANACHOWICZ Andreane SE F
863 HANACHOWICZ Victoire CA F
868 HENNEQUIN Marion V1 F
1049 HERTZ Sébastien V1 M
979 HOEFFEL Pauline SE F Trinité
981 HUBERT Marie-victoire SE F
860 JANSSENS Mikaël SE M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
936 JEAN BAPTISTE Dorian SE M
883 JOLYON Bertrand SE M
866 JON Stephane V2 M Sport alliance
948 JOSEPH Frère maximilien SE M Saint joseph
995 JUILHARD Annie V2 F Sport'in paroisse
859 KAMAND Emmanuelle ES F
884 LAGNAU François V3 M
876 LAMBERT Marc V2 M
874 LAMBERT Loucas ES M
875 LAMBERT Patrick V2 M
957 LAVAL Corinne V2 F Les corréziens
973 LEFÈVRE Clément SE M White spirit sprint
980 LENOIR Jean-paul SE M
1019 MAGUESYAN Pascal V2 M Diocèse
952 MAIGNET Isabelle JU F
820 MALÉCOT Cyril V1 M
1044 MAYEUR Jocelyne V1 F
830 MECIBAH Yassine SE M
907 MELIH Yamina V2 F Louan-yacinthe
982 MELIN Marjolaine SE F
826 MELOT Fanny SE F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
1036 MENDOZA Cesar SE M
871 MERMET Olivier CA M
870 MERMET Pierre V1 M
835 MICHEL Hugues V3 M
1003 MILLET Benoit V1 M Cvx lyon
824 MILLION Thibault SE M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
972 MOHAMMED Abdelazim SE M
941 MORAGUES Christophe V1 M Rcf
991 MOREAU Gillian SE F Saint joseph
916 MOUDALLAH Fatima SE F
924 MROCZKOWSKI Olivia SE F
978 NIERFEIX Jilian ES M Trinité
934 NSUWAK TALLA Lesley-anta SE F Jeajea power
910 PAUL-DAUPHIN Delphine V2 F Les sprints saints ii
1038 PERDRIX Léonard SE M Mag+s
996 PERRIN Pascal V2 M Société générale
901 PERRODON Eric V1 M Rcf
900 PICOT Antoine SE M Rcf
967 PIEROT Jérôme V2 M Lyon-centre
891 PIFFAUT Pierre-yves SE M
911 PIGÉ Timothée SE M Noviciat jésuite
992 PILLERON Melanie SE F
1030 PITRAT Marie lou CA F
1045 PLANÇON Mathieu SE M Team lyon
1039 POULY Marie-albane ES F Mag+s
989 POURTIER Anne-laure SE F
853 PRUVOST Laetitia SE M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
947 PUJOL Jean claude V3 M
862 RABLET Gilles V3 M
850 RAYBAUD Bernard V2 M lève toi et cours 2
971 REBEIX Vincent V1 M
809 RENAUD Antoine V1 M
856 RENAUD Emmanuel V1 M Mjjp
946 REYNARD Marine ES F
943 REYNARD Malo ES M
867 RIBEIRO Martine V2 F Sport alliance
932 ROCKEN Charlotte SE F Saint joseph
846 ROJAS-PERRIN Stéphanie SE F
1022 ROMANEIX Frederic V1 M
1012 ROPAGNOL Eve CA F Les sprints saints ii
1011 ROPAGNOL Pierre V1 M Les sprints saints ii
988 ROUAST Damien V1 M
828 ROUX Cècile SE F
808 ROUZET Fx V1 M
807 ROUZET Emmanuelle V1 F
873 ROY Cécile SE F
842 RUARD Maryline V1 F
823 SABLON DU CORAIL Agnès SE F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
1004 SALEON TERRAS François V3 M Les ardéchois du 7ème
1006 SALEON TERRAS Hugues SE M Les ardéchois du 7ème
1005 SALEON TERRAS Monique V3 F Les ardéchois du 7ème
990 SARAGOZA Marc V4 M
987 SARAGOZA Ambre V3 F
912 SASSI Mathieu SE M Noviciat jésuite
998 SASTRE Francois V2 M Sport alliance
997 SASTRE Sylvie V2 F Sport alliance
1000 SAYAR Marie SE F
1008 SCHOELER Martin SE M
960 SCHWERZIG Jean pierre V2 M Les corréziens
959 SCHWERZIG Coraline SE F Les corréziens
961 SCHWERZIG Christine V2 F Les corréziens
1010 SERDIMET Damien SE M
958 SIBLOT Thierry V2 M Les corréziens
821 SIGRIST Jean-noël V1 M
937 SUREAU Pierre SE M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
818 THOULLIEUX Christophe V2 M
986 THÉVENIN Sixte CA M Les derniers seront les premiers
933 THÉVENIN Laurent V1 M Les derniers seront les premiers
913 TONNEAU Louis SE M Noviciat jésuite
965 TREPPOZ Robin V2 M Lyon-centre
890 TRILLAS Olivier V1 M Bernard for ever
935 VARIN D'AINVELLE Claire ES F Jeajea power
861 VERGER Anaëlle SE F les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
892 VINCENT Annie V3 F Louan-yacinthe
1037 VOLAT Ludovic SE M les grains de folie, jeunes & cathos
  RUN IN SPIRIT - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :