Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
389 ABATE Jean-François V1 M Team Spode
390 ADAM Alain V2 M DMA 1885880
393 ADAM Marie-Claire V2 F DMA 1993247
326 ALBA Pablo SE M
325 ALBA-NOÉ Marie SE F
204 ALBESPY Yohan SE M
27 ALTON Ingrid SE F
201 AMIROUCHE Karima V1 F
183 ANNIBAL Ophélie SE F
121 ANTONINE Maillet SE F
379 APELT Ludivine SE F
408 ARMAND Philippe V1 M
196 AUBOYER Gérald SE M
50 AUDUBERT Philippe V2 M
49 AUDUBERT Florence V2 F
278 AUTERNAUD Florent V1 M
411 AVINENC Thibaut SE M
306 AZENCOTT Camille SE M
307 AZENCOTT ERIALE Anne-laure SE F
381 BACCONNIER Philippe V2 M S/L ASUL BRON 285180
436 BADURAUX Céline V1 F
22 BALLOIS Alexandre V1 M
102 BARLET Alex SE M
246 BARRIÈRE Claude V3 M
366 BARTOLONE Xavier V1 M
330 BAUDE Kévin SE M
409 BAUDRY Guillaume SE M
400 BEARTH Charlène SE F
294 BEAUFORT Gregory SE M
388 BECANNE Nina V3 F Team Spode 945371
348 BECHE Loïs SE M
357 BEIGBEDER Marie SE F
98 BENOIST Stephanie V1 F
267 BERAIL Eric V2 M
394 BERGERET Yohan SE M
415 BERGOIN Eric SE M
221 BERLIER Maxime SE M
41 BERTHAUD Stéphane SE M
261 BERTIN Ludovic SE M
76 BESSARD Jeremy SE M
309 BESSEYRIAS Matthieu SE M
199 BESSY Cyril SE M
193 BIALEK Gérard V2 M
303 BICARD Alison SE F
40 BIGEON Hélène SE F ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 2134300
256 BLANC Océane SE F
397 BLANCO LOPEZ Manuel Fernando SE M
240 BOHLIN Catherine V1 F
340 BOIRE Nicolas V1 M
74 BONNAMY Céline SE F
47 BONNARD Camille CA F
19 BORIES Anne sophie SE F
132 BOULAI Simon SE M
234 BOULAY Jennifer SE F
312 BOUQUET Violaine SE F
378 BOURGAIN-VIALAR Albane ES F
404 BOURGEOIS Aurélie SE F Courir à lyon
72 BOURGIN Emilie SE F
55 BRETT Antoine SE M
410 BROCHET Karine SE F
372 BROSSARD Vanessa SE F
426 BROULAND Pascal V1 M Les Foulées de Beauregard
108 BROUSSE Aella SE F
111 BROUSSE Titouan JU M
141 BUREAU Sophie SE F
375 BUTTO Ayman V1 M
87 CACARIÉ Arnaud SE M
95 CACHO Guillaume V1 M
91 CACHO AUBERT Raphaele V1 F
283 CAMBRONERO Sophie SE F
245 CANO Camille SE F
149 CARDON Frederic V2 M
188 CARDON Sébastien SE M
23 CARPENTIER Astrid SE F
144 CARRERE Jose V2 M
385 CARROT Cyril SE M
345 CECCALDI Mathilde SE F
238 CEYZERIAT Virginie V1 F
237 CEYZERIAT Jocelyn V2 M
412 CHAIX Bruno SE M
24 CHALAPHIE Guillaume SE M
25 CHALAPHIE Marion SE F
252 CHAMAILLARD Mathilde SE F
374 CHARDEAU Corentin SE M
384 CHARPENAY Jérôme SE M
427 CHATAIGNER Florian SE M
97 CHATRE Nina SE F
130 CHOPLIN Romain ES M
173 CHOUILLET Jean-christophe V1 M
20 CHRZANOWSKA Inez SE F
60 CLAIR Andrea SE F
424 CLAVEL Quentin SE M
138 CLERC Redjean V1 M
324 CLÉMENT Camille SE F
299 COLLET Patricia V2 F
7 COLOMBAUD Thérèse SE F
96 COMBET Charlotte SE F
84 COMBET Aurélie SE F
433 CONSTANCIAS Théo SE M
185 COTIER Laurent V1 M
147 COUCHAUD Camille SE F
315 COURIVAUD Nicolas SE M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 2061003
392 COUSSO Serge V2 M ASUL Bron 959650
296 CUENIN Cyrille V1 M
264 CUTAYAR Christophe V1 M
148 D'AGOSTINI Raphaël V1 M
100 DALON Faustine SE F S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC 2161894
59 DARMOCHOD Frederic V2 M
139 DE MONTGOLFIER Christelle V1 F
175 DE OLIVEIRA PRATA David alexandre SE M
158 DE SA TAVARES Luis filipe V1 M
391 DE SABLET Virgil SE M
177 DE SAINT VENANT Marie SE F
328 DECHAUME Maëlle ES F
338 DECHAUME Pierre V2 M
110 DEFLANDRE Alban SE M
167 DEJOUR Jean claude V3 M
332 DELOUMEAUX Danisse SE M
15 DEQUÉANT Gaëtan SE M
222 DERANGERE Elodie SE F
322 DERUE Yves V3 M
223 DESROY Christophe V1 M
142 DESSEIGNE Stephane V1 M
160 DHIF Jonathan SE M
16 DIAZ Sebastien SE M
229 DONJON Caroline SE F
154 DOS SANTOS Telmo V1 M
213 DOUINE Florent SE M
308 DUBOIS Julien SE M
9 DUCHET-ANNEZ Florian SE M
219 DUFFOUR Marco SE M
46 DUPONT Marine ES F
406 DUPRAZ Clémence SE F
236 DUPUY Edouard SE M
302 DURAIN Marc SE M
127 DURIER Antoine SE M
429 DUTEL Eddy V1 M
356 DUTRUEL Morgan SE M
347 ERCEAU Christophe V2 M S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER 569491
305 EVIEUX Jean-baptiste SE M
402 FABIEN Daniel V1 M
163 FALQUY Elsa SE F
209 FAURE Julien V1 M
423 FAUVARQUE Cyril SE M
200 FAYNEL Fabrice V1 M
39 FAYOLLE Pierre-yves SE M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 2167961
387 FELLAGUE Ali V1 M Team Spode 934255
243 FENECH Cedric V1 M
181 FERREC Jean-francois SE M
4 FERRERI Julia SE F
180 FERRIGNO Rosaria V1 F
166 FEUILLET Camille SE M
137 FEY Ingrid V1 F
12 FLORIANE Darennes SE F
136 FONTAINE Florence V2 F
310 FORESTIER Suzanne SE F
150 FRAGNY Lou SE F
13 FRANCOIS Erwann SE M
244 FUMEX Laurent V2 M
190 FURTADO Rodrigo SE M
191 FURTADO Vanda SE F
304 GAETE DIAZ Jean-paul SE M
248 GAILLAND Maxime SE M
52 GAMBY Gilles V2 M
28 GANACHAUD Raphaël SE M AAA DU LYONNAIS 1428244
86 GAUCHER-SERRE Jean-françois V1 M
351 GENETIER Louis SE M
434 GENIN Alexis ES M
329 GESTIN Mathilde SE F
58 GILLIOT Elodie SE F
227 GIMENEZ Nicolas SE M
295 GIRARD Niels SE M
123 GIRAUD Nicolas SE M
339 GIROD Jessica SE F
432 GIRODON Hippolyte ES M
287 GOLLERET Valentin SE M
284 GONOD Clément SE M
276 GOUT Anne SE F
275 GOUT Jean francois V1 M
117 GOUTTE Lucile SE F
271 GRANIER Romain SE M
88 GRASSART Maxence SE M
179 GRAVIER Davy V1 M
31 GRENAT Elodie SE F
336 GRILATE Nicolas SE M
104 GUENOT Christian V2 M
242 GUEYDON Christelle V1 F
416 GUICHERD François V3 M
17 GUICHON Kenny SE M
48 GUIGON Claudine V1 F
29 GUIGUET Jérôme SE M
403 GUY Bernard V3 M
162 HAVARD Thomas SE M
194 HERBERA Aurélie SE F
270 HERPIN Estelle SE F
5 HESSEMANN Audrey SE F
413 HOANG GIA Marième SE F
165 HOCQUIGNY Emilie SE F
159 HOMDOUANGCHAY Patrick SE M
249 HORNAC Stephanie SE F
337 HUMBERT Julien SE M
344 HUSTACHE Daniel SE M
186 IRURITA Blanca SE F
78 JEFFREY Diane V1 F
113 JONE Joachim SE M
18 JORDA Lionel SE M
437 JOURDAN Jérôme V1 M
353 JUGE Amandine SE F
92 JULLIAN Patrice V1 M
361 JULÉ Philippe V1 M
210 KAMDEM Linda SE F
164 KAREKINIAN Florian SE M
103 KARMAZIN Richard V1 M
297 KEMPF Robin SE M
8 KEOMURDJIAN Natacha SE F
212 KERBOUA Aurélie SE F
318 KIENLEN Nathan SE M
359 KPANOU Laetitia SE F
398 KREMER Lena SE F
377 LABROSSE Thomas SE M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 2041453
202 LAFLECHE Sandrine SE F
380 LAGER Arthur SE M
125 LAMBOLEY Emmanuel V1 M
220 LAPAUW Pierre-yves V2 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 365959
274 LAURET Raphaël SE M
373 LE BLAVEC Ludovic SE M
214 LE CLAIRE Cyril SE M
260 LEBALLEUR Marion SE F
131 LECOUTRE Matthieu V1 M
161 LECRIVAIN Arthur SE M
65 LEESTMANS Christophe SE M
368 LEFEBVRE Paul SE M
277 LEFEVRE Corentin SE M
73 LEGROS Tanguy SE M
259 LEROY Camille SE F
360 LESTIEVENT Romain SE M
114 LHERMITE Méline SE F
251 LIEURY Arnaud SE M
272 LIVENAIS Cédric V1 M
335 LOMBARDI Florence V1 F
203 LOU Bastien ES M
68 LOUESDON Sandrine SE F
316 LUCAS-FRADIN Philippe V1 M
230 MADROLLE Julie SE F
281 MAGDINIER Vincent SE M
216 MAGNAN Jean-baptiste SE M
122 MAILLET Pascale V2 F
176 MAISONHAUTE Augustin SE M
99 MAISSE Cédric SE M S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC 2106234
54 MANFREDINI Aude SE F
63 MARA Facély SE M
342 MARCHI Jérémy SE M
115 MARONGIN Camille ES F
418 MARTIN Eric V1 M
341 MARTIN Sylvain SE M
145 MARTINET Michel V3 M
109 MARTINEZ Anthony SE M
317 MARTY Jean-françois V1 M
291 MASSE Ludo SE M
231 MELLIER Francois xavier V1 M
282 MEMBRE Robert V4 M
37 MERLINO Jennifer SE F
224 MESEGUER ALCARAZ Leslie SE F
174 MEUNIER Claire V1 F
263 MEYER Sylvain V1 M S/L ASUL BRON 462073
129 MICHEL Patrick SE M
128 MILLET Marylène V2 F
35 MILLIET Thibaut SE M
425 MINGRET Xavier SE M AAA des Lyonnais
107 MIRAILLES Rémy SE M
33 MOEUR Rana SE F
198 MOINE Martial V2 M
386 MOISSONNIER Mickaël SE M Team Spode 720355
208 MOLLIE Geoffrey ES M
232 MONNIER Amélie SE F
431 MONTCHER Adrien ES M Rillieux Triathlon
273 MONTENY Guillaume SE M
171 MONTROL Manuel V2 M
172 MONTROL Laurence V2 F
298 MOREAU Alexia SE F
319 MOREL Thomas SE M
140 MORGA Christelle V1 F
250 MOUCHEL Romain SE M
218 MOUDALLAH Fatima SE F
369 MOUGIN Véronique SE F
178 MOUGINOT Jérémy SE M
300 MOURADIAN Frederic V1 M
11 MOUSSIER Charlotte SE F
112 MULLER-FEUGA Solenne SE F
258 MURGUES Gerard V3 M
435 NALLET Laura SE F Lyon Athlétisme 1497457
334 NATALIA Gómez SE F
184 NAUD Corentin SE M
182 NGUYEN Johanna SE F
155 NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS Marco filipe V1 M
343 NOTARD Franc SE M
352 NOVOLOACA Alexei SE M
355 NOVOLOACA Marjolaine SE F
323 PALMA Adrien SE M
407 PASDELOUP Denis V1 M
288 PEDICO Anastasia SE F
94 PELISSON Delphine V1 F
93 PELISSON Jean V1 M
101 PELLERIN Anthony SE M
365 PEREL Sarah SE F
314 PERNODET Rémi SE M
169 PERRET Rémi SE M
247 PERRIN Axel SE M
66 PETIT Alexandre V1 M
399 PEY Grégory SE M
43 PICCINI Flore SE F
14 PIDOUX Nicolas SE M
135 PIEGAY François-xavier SE M
225 PIERRE Karell V1 F
292 PIFFRET Mioratiana SE F
293 PIFFRET Michael SE M
120 PILOT Stéphane V1 M
119 PILOT Karine V1 F
81 PIN Jean-michel V1 M
126 PONCET Laurène SE F
189 POUCHOL Cyril ES M
10 PRADELLE Amélia SE F
105 PREAULT Marine SE F
364 PRUDENT Sandra SE F
414 QUEROL Jocelyn SE M
269 RAGOUVIN Teddy V1 M
311 RANDRIANARIJAONA Frédéric SE M
362 RANNOU Klervi SE F
350 REDON Adrien SE M
64 REIFOVA Karolina SE F
257 REVEL Audrey SE F
327 RIVOIRE Florent SE M S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC 134882
146 RIVORY Baptiste SE M
280 ROBERT Lucie SE F
401 ROGER Aurélien SE M
370 ROLAND JANORAY Olivia SE F
77 RORTEAU Julie SE F
419 ROSSO Romain SE M
417 ROUDIER Karine V1 F
71 ROUGON Ophélie SE F
376 ROUSSET Laure SE F
383 RUEDIN Guillaume SE M
382 RUEDIN Cyril SE M
363 SADOK Valentin SE M
32 SAFAH Mathilde SE F
233 SAFFIOTI Franck SE M COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA 1216182
195 SAINT MICHEL Jérôme SE F
82 SALVADOR Francois V2 M
206 SANTELLI Frédéric V2 M
207 SANTELLI Véronique V2 F
205 SANTELLI Elsa ES F
265 SAYETTAT Karine V1 F
124 SCALLIET Clement SE M
235 SCANDELLA Céline SE F
2 SENECHAL Benjamin SE M
333 SERDIMET Damien SE M
241 SORIANO Remy SE M
420 SORIANO Stéphane V1 M
133 SUAREZ CASTELLANOS Ivan SE M
313 SWEYDAN Simon SE M
430 TALEB Stéphane V1 M Coray endurance
358 TARDY Florence V1 F
228 TARGE Anthelme SE M
197 TEMOIN Jean christophe SE M
320 TERRACE Aude SE F
152 TESSA Alice SE F
349 TEYSSIER NORMAND Thibaut SE M
211 THENON Sandrine V1 F
428 THERY Bastien SE M
143 THIOLLIER Capucine SE F
30 THOMAS Marjorie SE F
395 THOMPSON Dave V3 F
62 TOULOUSE Anne-marie SE F
268 TOURNIAIRE Pascal V1 M
266 TOURNIAIRE Julie SE F
421 TRESSERRES Bénédicte V1 F
85 TRIBOULET Franck SE M
346 TSCHIRHART Romane JU F INTERGENERATION RUNNERS 1936449
215 VALLA Maud SE F
53 VALLET Célia V1 F
367 VAVON Nicolas SE M FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1651121
90 VELOURS Sandrine V1 F
239 VERBEKE Damien V1 M S/L GRENOBLE UC 1013766
116 VERGA Florian SE M
290 VICENTE Serge V3 M
70 VIDELIER Julien SE M
422 VILLEMAGNE Jules ES M
192 VINSON Julien SE M
396 VISCAINO Alexandre SE M
61 VON BUREN Vinciane SE F
118 VUIBERT Caroline SE F
286 WELCKER Sylvain SE M
301 WEN Miao SE F
226 WON FAH HIN Marion V1 F
134 ZIEGLER Erik SE M
371 ZIMERLI Paul V4 M ASC BALAN 1367802
67 ZOROMÉ Patricia V1 F
  RUN EAT - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :