Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
573 AIBAR CEDRIC V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
618 AIMO BOOT EDDY V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
590 AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
634 BARBARA Serge V1 M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
608 BARBIC XAVIER V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
583 BERTIN FREDERIC V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
609 BILLY JEROME V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
649 BORGOGNO Cédric V1 M Sdis 38 - isère
632 BOUDIN Christophe V1 M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
574 BRETON LIONEL V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
591 BRIOT SEBASTIEN V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
614 BROSSUT CHRISTOPHE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
630 BUATIER FLORENT V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
602 CABUT PHILIPPE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
655 CHALIAS Jean-claude V1 M Sdis 07 - ardèches
601 CHANEL FREDERICK V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
576 CHAPUIS ALAIN V1 M AUTRE
607 CHARBIN SEBASTIEN V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
580 CHEVRIER FABRICE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
631 COCHET CEDRIC V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
619 COLAS MICHAEL V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
595 CORNUDET PATRICE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
575 COUDRIN LOIC V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
638 DAMEY Thierry V1 M Sdis 26 - drôme
640 DAURELLE Tony V1 M Sdis 42 - loire
610 DEVOUCOUX ARNAUD V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
659 DIARRA Sammy V1 M Sdmis 69 - rhône
611 DURAND JEAN-CHARLES V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
621 FERRAND SEBASTIEN V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
615 FILIPPONE ANTOINE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
633 FONTAINE Emmanuel V1 M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
1327 FOURNIER FRANCK V1 M AUTRE
647 GENIN Stéphane V1 M Sdis 38 - isère
594 GINDRE FABRICE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
612 GOUJON YANNICK V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
646 GRANADE Romuald V1 M Sdis 38 - isère
622 HENRI DIT GUILLAUMIN JEROME V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
658 HERRERA Jean-joseph V1 M Sdmis 69 - rhône
586 JACQUEMETTON SYLVAIN V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
644 KLEIN Régis V1 M Sdis 38 - isère
629 LASSARA JOEL V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
657 LELEU Mathias V1 M Sdmis 69 - rhône
660 MARTIN SISTERON Hervé V1 M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
652 MARTRES Laurent V1 M Sdis 15 - cantal
597 MATHIEU HERVE V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
613 MAURIN YOHANN V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
641 MICHEL José V1 M Sdis 42 - loire
616 MURRY GERALD V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
617 OMEIRA XAVIER V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
603 PARIS LAURENT V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
582 PERRIN ANTHONY V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
639 PETERMANN Laurent V1 M Sdis 42 - loire
642 PETIT Sébastien V1 M Sdis 42 - loire
579 PRAT SEBASTIEN V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
662 ROLHION Cédric V1 M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
663 SAINT ROYRE Stéphane V1 M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
625 SECRET MICHAEL V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
650 TIERNO Loic V1 M Sdis 03 - allier
600 TREMBLAY JEROME V1 M Sdis 01 - Ain
  CROSS REGIONAL POMPIERS - MASTERS H1 - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :