Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
555 AUZOLLE Killian JU M Sdis 15 - cantal
562 BADEL Jordan JU M Sdis 07 - ardèches
541 BADIN Nathan JU M Sdis 38 - isère
520 BARCELON ROMAIN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
549 BAUX Younes JU M Sdmis 69 - rhône
568 BERTHON Hugo JU M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
551 BEZUT Lilian JU M Sdis 03 - allier
493 BIOUT REMI JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
542 BIRKEL Charles-aubin JU M Sdis 38 - isère
499 BOINA RIDJALY JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
560 BONICEL Paul eliot JU M Sdmis 69 - rhône
569 BONNEFOY Alexandre JU M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
552 BOUVET Benjamin JU M Sdis 03 - allier
521 BREUIL SEBASTIEN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
501 BRIOT COLIN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
510 BRISON JEYSON JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
543 CARRE Victor JU M Sdis 38 - isère
556 CATHALOT Lilian JU M Sdis 15 - cantal
548 CHANU Enzo JU M Sdmis 69 - rhône
559 CLAIR Lucas JU M Sdis 26 - drôme
572 CUBIZOLLES Noah JU M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
571 DESCOURS Mathis JU M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
528 DUCHASSIN ANTOINE JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
497 DURET EWAN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
492 DUROCHAT GUILLAUME JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
489 FLAMAND LOIC JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
507 FRERE JULIEN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
537 GERMAIN Mathis JU M Sdis 26 - drôme
522 GROLLEAU FLORIAN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
494 HUOT MARCHAND MAXIME JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
513 LANGOHRIG EVAN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
566 LE CORVAISIER Corentin JU M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
529 LOUBIER Nicolas JU M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
512 MAMMOLITI NICOLAS JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
502 MARECHAL ADAM JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
491 MARECHAL LUCAS JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
558 MESSAOUD Nacim JU M Sdis 26 - drôme
516 MULTIN MAXIME JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
490 PAGE VALENTIN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
565 PARGUEL Loan JU M Sdis 07 - ardèches
570 PEYRTON Lucas JU M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
526 PEZZOTTA TOM JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
533 PINHEL MARTINS Lucas JU M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
557 ROGNON Thomas JU M Sdis 26 - drôme
496 ROSINSKY DANIEL JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
525 RUDOLF MAXIME JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
495 SANTOS LUDOVIC JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
514 SGHAIER YAKINE JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
531 SOULICE Paul JU M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
509 THOMAS RIOT NOAN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
515 TONDU MATHIEU JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
524 VALLOT ROMAIN JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
561 VAVRE Corentin JU M Sdmis 69 - rhône
503 VERNE THIBAULT JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
530 VILAINE Thomas JU M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
519 VINET LUCAS JU M Sdis 01 - Ain
532 WOLTECHE Olivier JU M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
  CROSS REGIONAL POMPIERS - JUNIORS G - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :