Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
405 AIMO BOOT LAURINE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
420 ANDREUX Anastasiya CA F Sdmis 69 - rhône
433 ARNAUD Mareen CA F Sdis 26 - drôme
447 AYMARD Célia CA F Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
398 BARBET OCEANE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
351 BAS AGATHE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
437 BERLIET Vicky CA F Sdis 07 - ardèches
373 BESSONNAT JULIA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
355 BETTENFELD MORGANE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
427 BLANCHET Azelie CA F Sdis 03 - allier
408 BOGEY Suzanne CA F Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
385 BONNET MAEVA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
418 BOOZ Fanny CA F Sdis 38 - isère
442 BOURDIE Mélitine CA F Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
423 CALLUELA Léa CA F Sdmis 69 - rhône
399 CAPARROS EVA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
400 CAPARROS VICTORIA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
401 CHARAUX LUCILLE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
375 CHARPY SARAH CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
428 CHAZAUD Angie CA F Sdis 03 - allier
363 CHIEUX SIDONIE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
413 CLEYET-MERLE Sarah CA F Sdis 73 - savoie
364 COIGNET ENORA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
407 CORBOZ Lucie CA F Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
422 DA COSTA Eva CA F Sdmis 69 - rhône
406 DENOUE Elena CA F Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
365 DOS SANTOS ALESSIA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
357 ESCOBAR ANAIS CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
438 FAIVRE Marjorie CA F Sdis 07 - ardèches
386 FERRAND LAURANNE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
378 FETTET LEA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
402 FLAMAND MAELINE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
353 FORESY LORENE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
429 GADET Marion CA F Sdis 03 - allier
432 GRUSON Marie CA F Sdis 26 - drôme
446 GRYSELEYN Mélina CA F Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
354 GUYON LYDIA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
425 IUNG Marianne CA F Sdmis 69 - rhône
390 LETHENET TIFFANY CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
379 LIGNON MAEVA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
431 MADID Leila CA F Sdis 26 - drôme
381 MARAILLAC LAURE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
369 MARQUES DA CRUZ EMMA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
389 MOREL EMMA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
358 MOULIN LEA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
410 PERNOUD Julie CA F Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
382 PEYNET ELISE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
359 PLAIDEAU CECILE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
417 POINTEL Sabrina CA F Sdis 38 - isère
416 PUAUX Oliana CA F Sdis 38 - isère
430 ROCHE Marie CA F Sdis 03 - allier
435 ROHOU Emilie CA F Sdis 26 - drôme
383 ROSSO CORALIE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
380 SABATIER MANON CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
374 SAINT ANDRE EMMA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
441 SAINT ROYRE Jessica CA F Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
443 SERRE Andréa CA F Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
352 SIGAUD MELISSA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
395 SOUCHON MARINE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
404 STADELMANN CELIA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
387 SULPICE PAULINE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
392 TEISSONNIERE OLIVIA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
424 THIBERT Coline CA F Sdmis 69 - rhône
377 THUILLIER ELENA CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
367 VELAY ORLANE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
371 VIRET OPHELIE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
445 WESPISSER Silène CA F Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
362 YOYA ALINE CA F Sdis 01 - Ain
421 YWAN Mathilde CA F Sdmis 69 - rhône
  CROSS REGIONAL POMPIERS - CADETTES - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :