Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
664 ALLEMAND Clément MI M JSP MOIRANS
88 ALMEIDA Evann MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
490 ARSLANTAS Mehmet MI M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
810 AUBRY Hugo MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
352 AZZIZI MÉRABET Djalis MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
290 AZZOLINA Enzo MI M JSP TULLINS
104 BADIN Clément MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
665 BALDUCCI Arthur MI M JSP MOIRANS
542 BALLET Quentin MI M JSP VAL DU VER
733 BANNIER Thomas MI M JSP VIENNE
666 BARBIER Arnaud MI M JSP MOIRANS
684 BARNOUX Hugo MI M JSP LA MURE
291 BEAL Mathis MI M JSP TULLINS
420 BENEVENT Mathéo MI M JSP ST EGREVE
144 BENRABAH Rayan MI M JSP VINAY
145 BERTHON Tom MI M JSP VINAY
372 BILLET Corentin MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
456 BISSERIER Timothé MI M JSP VIZILLE
373 BLACHE Valentin MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
421 BLAIN Matthew MI M JSP ST EGREVE
492 BLANCHET Maxence MI M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
792 BLUTEAU Flavien MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
417 BOISSISE Alexis MI M JSP ST EGREVE
544 BRIANCON Alexis MI M JSP VAL DU VER
706 BRISWALTER Arthur MI M JSP DENT DE CROLLES
707 BRUN BOUCHON Mathis MI M JSP DENT DE CROLLES
146 BRUNET-MANQUAT Thomas MI M JSP VINAY
801 BUISSON Maxime MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
784 BUSSEUIL Lou MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
866 CALPETARD Mathis MI M JSP MONTALIEU
422 CAMBRAYE Léo MI M JSP ST EGREVE
468 CAMUS Mathéo MI M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
452 CAPORALE Ethan MI M JSP VIZILLE
363 CARRA Liam MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
805 CARRIÉ Emilien MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
340 CAVROT Mathis MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
105 CELLAURO Tristan MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
875 CHARPENTIER Louis MI M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
778 CHASSIGNEUX CHAMPON Axel MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
667 CHATER Wassim MI M JSP MOIRANS
804 CHERIOT Paul MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
546 CHRISTINAZ Romain MI M JSP VAL DU VER
493 CIAFFOLONI Enzo MI M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
147 CLEC'H Antonin MI M JSP VINAY
757 CLEMENT-LACROIX Thibaud MI M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
516 CONSTANTIN Perrick MI M JSP ST SAVIN
785 COQUAND Sacha MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
423 CORDONNIER Louis MI M JSP ST EGREVE
685 DA COSTA Hugo MI M JSP LA MURE
736 DAVID Romain MI M JSP VIENNE
668 DE BERTI Gianni MI M JSP MOIRANS
106 DENIS Kyllian MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
391 DERON Gabriel MI M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
813 DESPIERRES Axel MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
424 DI FORTI Lilan MI M JSP ST EGREVE
550 DI LUNA Alexandre MI M JSP VAL DU VER
337 DICHAMPT Tom MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
555 DRUI Benjamin MI M JSP VAL DU VER
812 DUMONT Kilian MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
38 DUPONT Mathis MI M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
316 DURY Mathéo MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
186 DUVAL Mathias MI M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
450 ESTEVES VIAL Loïs MI M JSP VIZILLE
187 FAVRE Romain MI M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
786 FAVRE-VERAND Kelian MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
418 FONTI Théo MI M JSP ST EGREVE
809 FOSCHIA Tom MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
617 FREMONT Alban MI M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
758 GAILLARD Jérémy MI M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
451 GATALETA Valentin MI M JSP VIZILLE
242 GAUTIER Romain MI M JSP LES VAULNAVEYS
884 GERME Alexis MI M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
469 GOMES Thiago MI M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
398 GOTTRAND Paul MI M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
299 GUIOT Yanis MI M JSP TULLINS
92 HERNANDEZ Thomas MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
30 JOLY Mathis MI M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
687 JOLY Daryl MI M JSP LA MURE
688 JOUANIN Nathan MI M JSP LA MURE
182 JOURNÉ Clément MI M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
869 KINGET Ilian MI M JSP MONTALIEU
561 KLAMBER Lilian MI M JSP VAL DU VER
339 LARUE Gauthier MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
806 LEBRETON Quentin MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
879 LECLERQ Tom MI M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
870 LEMAIRE Lukas MI M JSP MONTALIEU
565 LIBOUREL Louis MI M JSP VAL DU VER
739 LIEZE Kélian MI M JSP VIENNE
332 LIMONE Adam MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
871 LOBO Brian MI M JSP MONTALIEU
512 LOCHE Gaylor MI M JSP ST SAVIN
94 LOPES Antony MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
566 MACKE Léo MI M JSP VAL DU VER
513 MACRO CAÏDA Deaclan MI M JSP ST SAVIN
342 MARC Valentin MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
759 MARTINET-ANDRIEUX Clément MI M JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
149 MARY Evan MI M JSP VINAY
515 MAULOUET Tom MI M JSP ST SAVIN
308 MENOUX Aubin MI M JSP TULLINS
378 MEYNET Gatien MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
568 MILLOT Thomas MI M JSP VAL DU VER
419 MLADEN Samuel MI M JSP ST EGREVE
309 MONTANA Dorian MI M JSP TULLINS
425 MOUMEN Liyam MI M JSP ST EGREVE
467 NIVON Enzo MI M JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
494 NOUZET Lenny MI M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
343 OLTRA Maxence MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
638 OSTER Martin MI M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
715 PAGES Pierre-Adonis MI M JSP DENT DE CROLLES
379 PELLETIER Louis MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
108 PERALDI Lucas MI M JSP ST ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS
803 PEREIRA Enzo MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
639 PERRICONE Marvyn MI M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
775 PESENTI Brice MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
327 PICAUD Cyril MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
888 PINOS DE SOUSA Pablo MI M JSP PONT-DE-CHERUY
604 PLANTIER Jonathan MI M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
174 POUTEAU Magjan MI M JSP DES DEUX GUIERS
495 PRIVAS BORTOLOTTI Enzo MI M JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
863 QUARESMA Benjamin MI M JSP MONTALIEU
570 QUINET Tristan MI M JSP VAL DU VER
571 RABOT Alexis MI M JSP VAL DU VER
621 RAS EL GHERAB Mattéo MI M JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
808 ROBERT Mathys MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
606 ROCHE Frédéric MI M JSP PORTE DE CHARTREUSE
333 ROUX Hugo MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
575 ROUX Camille MI M JSP VAL DU VER
795 RUDLER Romain MI M JSP TERRES FROIDES
864 SABY Lubin MI M JSP MONTALIEU
576 SALMA Ilian MI M JSP VAL DU VER
245 SALVI Nathan MI M JSP LES VAULNAVEYS
406 SCHILLING Emile MI M JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
328 SMACCHIA Quentin MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
31 TABARET Mattéo MI M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
361 TONGALA Erwann MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
370 TORRE Matéo MI M JSP ST MARCELLIN
802 TRICONNET Benjamin MI M JSP DAUPHINE EST
692 VAN HEES Vincent MI M JSP LA MURE
26 VANGREVELYNGHE Tom MI M JSP BEAUREPAIRE
329 VITTOZ Nathan MI M JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
582 WARE Paul MI M JSP VAL DU VER
  CROSS 38 POMPIERS - MINIMES G- Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :