Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
1175 ANDRIEUX NICOLAS SE M AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1226 BAILLIVY GEOFFREY SE M MIRIBEL
1199 BARTHELEMY KEVIN SE M CORMOZ
1187 BEDEAU YOAN SE M BOURG EN BRESSE
1222 BEIGNON ROMAIN ES M MEXIMIEUX-PEROUGES
1281 BERTHET FLORIAN SE M THOISSEY
1188 BERTHET EMERIC SE M BOURG EN BRESSE
1238 BOUILLOUD SEBASTIEN SE M POLLIAT
1246 BOYAT JORIS ES M PONT DE VAUX
1180 BOYAT FABIEN SE M BAGE LE CHATEL
1205 BRION ADRIEN ES M CULOZ
1288 CARVALHO NICOLAS SE M VIRIAT
1282 CASAROSA GINO SE M THOISSEY
1176 CASTAINGT CYRIL SE M AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1249 CHEVAUCHET PATRICE SE M SEYSSEL
1189 CIRELLA MATHIEU SE M BOURG EN BRESSE
1218 COCHET FLORIAN SE M JASSERON
1219 COLMARD SIMON ES M JASSERON
1181 COMBEAU JEROME SE M BAGE LE CHATEL
1229 CURTELIN QUENTIN SE M MONTLUEL
1285 DA COSTA JONATHAN SE M VAUX EN BUGEY
1192 DESCORME REMY SE M BOURG ST CHRISTOPHE
1245 DESGRAND JONATHAN SE M PONT D'AIN
1210 DESMARIS ANTHONY SE M ETREZ
1247 DOUVRE BENJAMIN SE M PONT DE VAUX
1239 DOUVRE AXEL ES M POLLIAT
1290 DUCROZET REMI SE M VIRIAT
1264 DUMAS MORGAN SE M THOIRY
1265 DUMAS LANDRY SE M THOIRY
1266 DUPONT YOAN SE M THOIRY
1240 DUPONT LUDOVIC SE M POLLIAT
1190 DURAND ARNAUD SE M BOURG EN BRESSE
1267 DURAND CYRIL SE M THOIRY
1268 DUSSART PIERRE SE M THOIRY
1213 FAURE TEDDY SE M FEILLENS
1254 FAVRE GREGORY SE M ST DIDIER D'AUSSIAT
1231 FAVRE PHILIPPE SE M MONTREVEL EN BRESSE
1177 FERREIRA PIRES ANTHONY SE M AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1227 FEYEUX ANTONIN SE M MONTAGNAT
1197 FRODURE BAPTISTE ES M COLLONGES
1223 GAMBA CLEMENT SE M MEXIMIEUX-PEROUGES
1269 HEIRICH KEVIN ES M THOIRY
1224 HUGGET DYLAN SE M MEXIMIEUX-PEROUGES
1232 HUGONNET NORBERT SE M MONTREVEL EN BRESSE
1198 JEANMONOD DAMIEN ES M COLLONGES
1186 JOMARD FLORENT SE M BENY
1270 LABOURIER JONATHAN SE M THOIRY
1206 LEMAINE QUENTIN SE M CULOZ
1272 LESQUERRE QUENTIN SE M THOIRY
1208 MARILLET NICOLAS SE M ETAT MAJOR
1261 MARTIN ANTOINE ES M SURAN
1178 MIELLET MATHIEU SE M AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1242 MOISSONNIER ALEXANDRE SE M POLLIAT
1248 MONTAGNON KEVIN SE M REPLONGES
1251 MORIS MATHIEU SE M SEYSSEL
1215 PAHON PIERRICK SE M GPT BUGEY
1182 PAQUELIER GERALD SE M BAGE LE CHATEL
1258 PASQUET MATHIEU ES M ST NIZIER LE BOUCHOU
1193 PEYROT FLORIAN ES M BOURG ST CHRISTOPHE
1262 PRESTI LOIC SE M SURAN
1209 RAFFAITIN FLORIAN SE M ETAT MAJOR
1236 RIGAUD ALEXIS SE M OYONNAX
1275 ROCHEFEUILLE JEAN BRUNO SE M THOIRY
1184 ROUBAUD MICHAEL SE M BELLEGARDE/VALSERINE
1217 RUEFF RAPHAEL SE M IZERNORE
1237 SCHOUWEY NICOLAS SE M OYONNAX
1194 SENEUZE JOHANN SE M CHALAMONT
1253 SERRANO MATTHIEU ES M ST ANDRE DE CORCY
1203 SERVE JULIEN SE M CORMOZ
1276 SOULARD-LEGER PIERRE-EMMANUEL SE M THOIRY
1185 TREFCON ALEX SE M BELLEGARDE/VALSERINE
1244 VOLANT DAVID SE M PONCIN
1280 VOLPI FABRICE SE M THOIRY
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - SENIORS H - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :