Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
826 ABRANTES DE ALMEIDA SARAH MI F JSP PONCIN
803 ALCAIDE LUCY MI F JSP LA DOMBES
843 ARNAUD ELISE MI F JSP VAL DE SAONE SUD
831 BARAQUE LOUISON MI F JSP PONT DE VEYLE
821 BARBET LEA MI F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
780 BELLOMO MARINE MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
772 BENAYAD TYSSEM MI F JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
805 BERGESE Victoria MI F JSP LA VALLIERE
789 BERNET ENOLA MI F JSP GARNERANS
837 BERTRAND EMMA MI F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
804 BOISSY ELISE MI F JSP LA DOMBES
781 BONNIN CLOE MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
822 BOYAT ROMY MI F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
800 BROUET EMMA MI F JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
801 BRUNET MARION MI F JSP HAUTEVILLE
832 CARRIAS JUSTINE MI F JSP PONT DE VEYLE
790 CHAPUIS GLADYS MI F JSP GARNERANS
791 CHARVET JULIETTE MI F JSP GARNERANS
795 CREVE MORGANE MI F JSP HAUT BUGEY
782 DEBARD CHARLOTTE MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
833 DELBAC ALICIA MI F JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
796 DEMETZ LENA MI F JSP HAUT BUGEY
816 DEPREZ Emmanuelle MI F JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
783 DOS SANTOS CLARA MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
823 DUBOST LORINE MI F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
792 DYSON JULIETTE MI F JSP GARNERANS
808 ETUR SARAH MI F JSP LA VALLIERE
824 FELIX LISA MI F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
827 FERRUS LORIANNE MI F JSP PONCIN
774 FROMENT LOU MI F JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
778 GATTO OCEANE MI F JSP COLIGNY
784 GENTIT ANOUCK MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
767 GERARD FLAVIE MI F JSP BELLEGARDE
785 GILBERT EMMA MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
838 GILLET ANGELE MI F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
798 GINDRE NOELINE MI F JSP HAUT BUGEY
834 GUERIN LEA MI F JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
786 IFTENIE ALEXIA MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
799 JOLY LUCIE MI F JSP HAUT BUGEY
835 JOSSERAND TIPHAINE MI F JSP ST ANDRE DE CORC
793 LABRO ROCHE MARIKA MI F JSP GARNERANS
769 MARTEL LENA MI F JSP BELLEGARDE
842 MIALY THALLIA MI F JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
829 MONTERRAT APOLLINE MI F JSP PONT DE VAUX
787 PERROUX CORALIE MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
776 POURRET MANON MI F JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
775 POURRET JULIE MI F JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
794 RAVOIRE EMMA MI F JSP GARNERANS
839 REVEILLON Elyne MI F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
779 REY MAGALI MI F JSP CULOZ
771 RODRIGUES MORGADO FILIPA MI F JSP BELLEGARDE
788 ROSE MATHILDE MI F JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
825 RUDE LYLOU MI F JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
810 SAISSAC PRISCILLA MI F JSP LA VALLIERE
819 SEGURA CECILIA MI F JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
830 THOMAS TIFFANY MI F JSP PONT DE VAUX
820 VIGEANT LISA MI F JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
840 VOLO ALYSSA MI F JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - MINIMES F- Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :