Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
82 AIT-HATRIT ERWAN BE M JSP HAUT BUGEY
56 AMHARRAR DENAYROUSE NAEL BE M JSP BELLEGARDE
120 ARAUJO THOMAS BE M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
69 ARNOUX JULIEN BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
121 ARTERO YANIS BE M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
59 BAGNON TOMY BE M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
66 BENABDERRAHMANE LYAM BE M JSP CULOZ
78 BERTHET CORENTIN BE M JSP GARNERANS
70 BIOLAY THEO BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
113 BOUSSANT FLAVIEN BE M JSP PONCIN
64 BUFFET NATHANAEL BE M JSP COLIGNY
95 CALEN SULLIVAN BE M JSP LA DOMBES
122 CASAGRAUDE ANTOINE BE M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
124 CHAVANNE THEODORE BE M JSP ST MAURICE
137 CHELLES ANTOINE BE M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
79 CLERTANT EMILIEN BE M JSP GARNERANS
51 COQUELIN LUCAS BE M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
83 CROZET CLEMENT BE M JSP HAUT BUGEY
71 DELETRAZ LEO BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
128 DEPREZ Lilian BE M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
90 DEWAREZ RIWAL BE M JSP HAUTEVILLE
119 DIOCHON ROMAIN BE M JSP PONT DE VAUX
57 DOUIDI Abdelraouf BE M JSP BELLEGARDE
98 DUFOUR AXEL BE M JSP LA VALLIERE
60 DURAFFOURD NOA BE M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
86 ECHALLIER LEO BE M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
91 EPINAT MATHEO BE M JSP HAUTEVILLE
65 FERLET HUGO BE M JSP COLIGNY
87 FERREIRA MANES BE M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
72 FERRERO ALESSSANDRO BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
61 FERROILLET EMILIEN BE M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
73 FLEJSZMAN NOAH BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
103 FORCHI ILARIO BE M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
111 FRACHET ELIOT BE M JSP PLAINE TONIQUE
138 FRANK MAXIMILIAN BE M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
1330 GAILLARD Ethan BE M JSP HAUTE VALSERINE
108 GARGANTINI HUGO BE M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
123 GHILOTTI NOHLAN BE M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
125 GONDIN LEO BE M JSP ST MAURICE
58 GROIZARD MATHIS BE M JSP BELLEGARDE
92 GROS GALVIN BE M JSP HAUTEVILLE
52 HOMMEL KILIAN BE M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
104 JAMET ARTHUR BE M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
101 JARRIN ANTOINE BE M JSP MIRIBEL
139 LINDMEIER MAXIMILIAN BE M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
93 LLES SACHA BE M JSP HAUTEVILLE
68 LONGE LEO BE M JSP CULOZ
62 MAALAL HEDDY BE M JSP BORDS DE L'AIN
102 MAHISTRE NOLAN BE M JSP MIRIBEL
53 MARTORANA KILIAN BE M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
74 MERIDJI NOAH BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
140 MIGNIOT DORIAN BE M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
109 NOTTEAU LUCAS BE M JSP NORD EST GESSIEN
75 NOVO THOMAS BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
143 NOYER ENZO BE M JSP VAL DE SAONE SUD
94 PALMA SHAWN BE M JSP HAUTEVILLE
105 PEHLIVANIAN REMY BE M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
84 PICCOLI ROMAIN BE M JSP HAUT BUGEY
106 POIREL TOM BE M JSP MONTMERLE SUR SA
85 POUPON ANTHONY BE M JSP HAUT BUGEY
134 PRAT TEO BE M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
135 ROUSSELEAU ROMAIN BE M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
54 SCHNEIDER DUVERNOIS AYMERICK BE M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
136 SCOBRY LOIC BE M JSP ST SORLIN/LAGNIE
76 SEGRETO RAPHAEL BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
55 SIMARD LUC BE M JSP AMBERIEU EN BUGE
141 SOROS JULIEN BE M JSP THOIRY SUD GESSI
117 SUC SIMEON BE M JSP PONCIN
118 TENANT MARCELIN BE M JSP PONCIN
77 THIBERT JULIEN BE M JSP FORT L'ECLUSE
29 VERNOUX EMILE BE M JSP PONT DE VEYLE
  CROSS 01 POMPIERS - BENJAMINS - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :