Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
2029 ABATE Basile SE M Sdis 30 - gard
1845 ABDELMOULA Jawad SE M Sdis 35 - ille et vilaine
1917 ABRY Adrien SE M Sdis 38 - isère
1883 ABRY Philippe SE M Sdmis 69 - rhône
2001 AL AMHER Larbi SE M Sdis 91 - essonne
2103 AMALRIC Michel SE M Sdis 81 - tarn
2036 AMENDOEIRA Patrick SE M Sdis 77 - seine et marne
1982 ANDRIEUX Nicolas SE M Sdis 01 - ain
1864 APIOU Nicolas SE M Sdis 64 - pyrénées-atlantiques
1826 ARNAUD Vincent SE M Sdis 47 - lot et garonne
2049 ARNOULD Maximilien ES M Sdis 51 - marne
2094 ASSAOUI Nicolas SE M Sdis 17 - charente-maritime
1970 BABACI Ali SE M Sdis 95 - val d'oise
2043 BAHEUX Tony SE M Sdis 10 - aube
1848 BARBAN Florian SE M Sdis 45 - loiret
2091 BARICHARD Aymerick ES M Sdis 03 - allier
2153 BARRIÈRE Ludovic SE M Sdis 09 - ariège
1948 BAUDOIN Guillaume SE M Sdis 89 - yonne
2121 BEELE Médéric SE M Sdis 27 - eure
2100 BELIN Nicolas SE M Sdis 54 - meurthe et moselle
2099 BELLUCCI Julien SE M Sdis 54 - meurthe et moselle
2149 BIAGUI Pierre ES M Sdis 55 - meuse
2101 BIGEREL Clement SE M Sdis 54 - meurthe et moselle
1960 BIHRY Gregory SE M Sdis 90 - territoire de belfort
1953 BISSON Yoann SE M Sdis 36 - indre
1956 BIZEUL Charly SE M Sdis 61 - orne
1905 BLAISE Thibault ES M Bspp g2
1828 BLANC Yoann SE M Sdis 71 - saône et loire
2042 BLONDEL HERMANT Emile SE M Sdis 10 - aube
2069 BLOT Jeremie SE M Sdis 13 - bouches du rhône
2171 BLUGEON Benoit SE M Sdis 16 - charente
2073 BOGARD Nicolas SE M Sdis 28 - eure et loir
2089 BONIN Laurent SE M Sdis 23 - creuse
1980 BONNAL Christophe SE M Sdis 15 - cantal
2129 BONNAMY Franck SE M Sdis 44 - loire atlantique
1974 BONNARD Geoffrey SE M Sdis 21 - côte d'or
1898 BONNORON Louis SE M Sdis 39 - jura
2115 BOREL Hugo SE M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
1839 BOSCUS Vincent SE M Sdis 57 - moselle
2097 BOSMORIN Teddy SE M Sdis 17 - charente-maritime
2141 BOUFFANDEAU Guillaume SE M Sdis 85 - vendée
2023 BOUILLET Quentin SE M Sdis 14 - calvados
1950 BOULANGER Jeremy SE M Sdis 89 - yonne
1927 BOULE Maël ES M Sdis 56 - morbihan
1972 BOUREL Matthieu SE M Sdis 95 - val d'oise
3213 BOURGUIGNON Tristan SE M Bspp g3
2114 BOUYGUES Jérémy SE M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
1971 BOUZIN Ewen SE M Sdis 95 - val d'oise
1861 BRAZY Julien SE M Sdis 59 - nord
1949 BRIDERON Benoit SE M Sdis 89 - yonne
2002 BROUILLAT-FARGIER Remy SE M Sdis 91 - essonne
2045 BURGUIERE Bastien ES M Sdis 12 - aveyron
1853 CABANNES Christophe SE M Sdis 31 - haute-garonne
1860 CALLEBOUT Kevin SE M Sdis 59 - nord
1858 CALVARIO Benjamin SE M Sdis 59 - nord
1899 CARRION Arnaud SE M Bspp g1
1925 CARROT Mathias SE M Sdis 43 - haute loire
1985 CASAROSA Gino SE M Sdis 01 - ain
2135 CASPARD Steve SE M Sdis 68 - haut-rhin
1988 CASTAGNET Fabrice SE M Sdis 33 - gironde
2005 CASTEL Ludovic SE M Sdis 22 - côtes d'armor
2119 CELLIER Rudy ES M Sdis 07 - ardèche
1901 CHATEAU Anthony SE M Bspp g1
1904 CHAUVEAU Remy SE M Bspp g1
1896 CHAVAGNAT Kevin ES M Sdis 73 - savoie
1818 CHEVALIER Maxime ES M Sdis 80 - somme
1924 CHIARISOLI Quentin ES M Sdis 43 - haute loire
1867 CHOULETTE Emmanuel SE M Sdis 02 - aisne
1889 CLAIN Jeremy SE M Sdis 34 - hérault
1928 CLAISSE Benjamin SE M Sdis 60 - oise
3214 CLAVELLE Eliot SE M Bspp g3
1812 CLEMENT Damien SE M Sdis 62 - pas de calais
1993 COCHET Mathieu SE M Sdis 29 - finistère
2122 COGNIN Antony SE M Sdis 27 - eure
2096 COHIER Benjamin SE M Sdis 17 - charente-maritime
2174 COLLET Frederic SE M Sdis 08 - ardennes
2139 CORLAITI Nicolas SE M Sdis 32 - gers
2161 COSMA Mickael SE M Sdis 84 - vaucluse
1907 COULON Jonathan SE M Bspp g2
1854 COULY Sebastien SE M Sdis 31 - haute-garonne
1892 COURLET David SE M Sdmis 69 - rhône
1815 COURTIN Quentin ES M Sdis 62 - pas de calais
1919 CROSET Florian SE M Sdis 38 - isère
2154 DA ROIT Pierre ES M Sdis 09 - ariège
2120 DA SILVA Jose marcelo SE M Sdis 07 - ardèche
2010 DAMEY Joris ES M Sdis 26 - drôme
2011 DANJOU Alexandre SE M Sdis 26 - drôme
1865 DAUTRECQUE Vincent SE M Sdis 02 - aisne
2092 DE ALMEIDA Grégorie SE M Sdis 03 - allier
1880 DE FORNEL Mathieu SE M Sdis 87 - haute-vienne
1965 DEBARRE Valentin SE M Sdis 79 - deux-sèvres
2165 DELANGLE Stanislas SE M Sdis 53 - mayenne
1894 DELAS Lucas ES M Sdis 73 - savoie
2017 DELBREIL Fabien SE M Sdis 19 - corrèze
1921 DENIER Clément SE M Sdis 38 - isère
2085 DESGRE Romain SE M Sdis 49 - maine et loire
1886 DI SCALA Vincent SE M Sdis 34 - hérault
1998 DIAZ GALAN Nicolas SE M Sdis 95 - val d'oise
1973 DILLENSEGER Clément ES M Sdis 21 - côte d'or
1814 DIVE Frederic SE M Sdis 62 - pas de calais
2056 DOGUET Richard SE M Sdis 50 - manche
1887 DOSSO Mathieu ES M Sdis 34 - hérault
1954 DROUILLET Aymerik SE M Sdis 61 - orne
2116 DUBOST David SE M Sdis 63 - puy de dôme
1931 DUBUIS Julien SE M Sdis 60 - oise
2006 DUDAL Julien SE M Sdis 22 - côtes d'armor
2018 DUFOUR Thomas SE M Sdis 19 - corrèze
1900 DUHEM Antoine SE M Bspp g1
1885 DUMAS Brandon SE M Sdmis 69 - rhône
1986 DUMONT Olivier SE M Sdis 67 - bas-rhin
1947 DUPAS Jeremy SE M Sdis 89 - yonne
1983 DURAND Arnaud SE M Sdis 01 - ain
1906 DURELEAU Simon SE M Bspp g2
1875 DUTRAY Maxime ES M Sdis 37 - indre et loire
2176 ECLAPIER Bertrand SE M Sdis 974 - ile de la réunion
1851 EL HADDAD Brice ES M Sdis 45 - loiret
2081 FARCY Miguel SE M Sdis monaco
2064 FERAT Benjamin ES M Sdis 06 - alpes maritime
1879 FERREIRA Roberto SE M Sdis 87 - haute-vienne
2047 FERRY Arthur ES M Sdis 52 - haute marne
2148 FEVRE-LEROYER Jérémie SE M Sdis 72 - sarthe
2021 FOREST Gwenael SE M Sdis 14 - calvados
2164 FORET Valentin SE M Sdis 53 - mayenne
2013 FORNS Robin ES M Sdis 26 - drôme
2170 FOUET Nicolas SE M Sdis 16 - charente
2169 FRANCHETEAU Damien SE M Sdis 16 - charente
1862 FREDIANI Paul ES M Sdis 64 - pyrénées-atlantiques
2019 GACON Ulrich ES M Sdis 14 - calvados
1951 GAILLOT Stephane SE M Sdis 89 - yonne
2071 GALLET Alexandre SE M Sdis 28 - eure et loir
2003 GALLOPIN Jonathan SE M Sdis 91 - essonne
1820 GANTIER Baptiste ES M Sdis 80 - somme
1895 GARAU Marco SE M Sdis 73 - savoie
2130 GASC Mickael SE M Sdis 83 - var
1976 GASMI Farid SE M Sdis 46 - lot
2014 GAUTHIER Romain SE M Sdis 19 - corrèze
2076 GAUTIER Matthieu SE M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
2077 GERARD Guillaume SE M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
1920 GERVASONI Thomas SE M Sdis 38 - isère
2035 GHELFO Thibaut SE M Sdis 77 - seine et marne
1926 GIBERT Mathias SE M Sdis 43 - haute loire
2046 GIMALAC Julien SE M Sdis 12 - aveyron
2108 GIRARD Andy ES M Sdis 86 - vienne
2113 GOBIN Mickael SE M Sdis 24 - dordogne
2020 GOHIN Valentin SE M Sdis 14 - calvados
1935 GORETH Thomas SE M Sdis 78 - yvelines
2104 GOULESQUE Romain SE M Sdis 81 - tarn
2126 GOUPILLEAU Anthony SE M Sdis 44 - loire atlantique
1873 GOURAIN Mathieu SE M Sdis 35 - ille et vilaine
1914 GREISCH Emilien SE M Sdis 41 - loir et cher
3211 GRENIER Yoann SE M Bspp g3
2063 GUILLOCHON Arnaud SE M Sdis 06 - alpes maritime
1975 GUINCHARD Samuel SE M Sdis 21 - côte d'or
2147 GUYARD Anthony SE M Sdis 72 - sarthe
2158 HABERSETZER Clement ES M Sdis 82 - tarn et garonne
1872 HABIS Ismaël SE M Sdis 35 - ille et vilaine
2155 HAGGAI Sébastien ES M Sdis 09 - ariège
2166 HAMEL David SE M Sdis 53 - mayenne
1866 HENNIAUX Quentin ES M Sdis 02 - aisne
1843 HENO Thomas SE M Sdis 56 - morbihan
1807 HENRY Victor SE M Sdis 25 - doubs
1989 HERVRY Evan SE M Sdis 33 - gironde
1850 HEURTEL Yohan SE M Sdis 45 - loiret
2178 HOARAU Alexis SE M Sdis 974 - ile de la réunion
2163 HOCDE Mathieu SE M Sdis 53 - mayenne
2040 HORDÉ Samuel SE M Sdis 10 - aube
2127 HOUDET Mickael SE M Sdis 44 - loire atlantique
2060 HUE Benjamin SE M Sdis 50 - manche
1830 HUMBERT Mathieu SE M Sdis 71 - saône et loire
1940 JACQUOT Patrick SE M Sdis 76 - seine maritime
2044 JAN Yannick SE M Sdis 10 - aube
1837 JEFFRAY Alexandre SE M Sdis 86 - vienne
2000 JEGOU Kevin SE M Sdis 91 - essonne
2142 JOGUET Alexandre SE M Sdis 85 - vendée
1874 JOLIET Jordan SE M Sdis 35 - ille et vilaine
1923 JOURDA Yann SE M Sdis 43 - haute loire
1963 JUMEAUX Pierre SE M Sdis 79 - deux-sèvres
2059 JUMELIN Victorien SE M Sdis 50 - manche
1881 JUSIAK Guillaume SE M Sdis 87 - haute-vienne
2144 KING Trévor SE M Sdis 48 - lozère
1838 KREMER Quentin ES M Sdis 57 - moselle
2088 LACOUR Damien SE M Sdis 23 - creuse
2041 LANERET Alexandre SE M Sdis 10 - aube
2051 LARRIERE Anthony SE M Sdis 70 - haute-saône
2015 LASCAUD Bastien SE M Sdis 19 - corrèze
1944 LAURENT Tom ES M Sdis 88 - vosges
1855 LE BANSAIS Pierre SE M Sdis 31 - haute-garonne
1871 LE DELLIOU Frédéric SE M Sdis 35 - ille et vilaine
1994 LE DUFF Anthony SE M Sdis 29 - finistère
2107 LE GALL Jules SE M Sdis 06 - alpes maritime
1916 LE GODEC Guillaume ES M Sdis 56 - morbihan
2008 LE GUILLOU Philippe SE M Sdis 22 - côtes d'armor
2074 LE MOUILLOUR Yoann SE M Sdis 28 - eure et loir
2004 LE NAOUTOUT Damien SE M Sdis 22 - côtes d'armor
1966 LEAU Landry SE M Sdis 79 - deux-sèvres
1836 LECLCERC Vivien SE M Sdis 86 - vienne
2027 LECUYER Mathieu SE M Sdis 42 - loire
1938 LECUYER Gilles SE M Sdis 76 - seine maritime
1903 LEFEBVRE Fabien ES M Bspp g1
2087 LEFEVBRE DE LADONCHAMPS Lucas ES M Sdis 23 - creuse
2038 LELOUP Alexandre SE M Sdis 77 - seine et marne
2052 LEMEU Quentin SE M Sdis 70 - haute-saône
2095 LEMOUILLOUR Mathieu SE M Sdis 17 - charente-maritime
2112 LENFANT Cedric SE M Sdis 24 - dordogne
1930 LEQUEN Vincent SE M Sdis 60 - oise
2022 LEVIEILS Alexis ES M Sdis 14 - calvados
1929 LEVOIR Antoine SE M Sdis 60 - oise
1890 LEVORATI Lucas SE M Sdis 34 - hérault
1958 LIOT Romain SE M Sdis 61 - orne
2031 LIOTARD Damien SE M Sdis 30 - gard
2134 LOCHER Michael SE M Sdis 68 - haut-rhin
2058 LUCE Bastien SE M Sdis 50 - manche
2156 MALHEIRO Daniel SE M Sdis 09 - ariège
1856 MARMONTEIL Sebastien SE M Sdis 31 - haute-garonne
1844 MARTIN Emeric SE M Sdis 56 - morbihan
1835 MASSUET Mickaël SE M Sdis 86 - vienne
1891 MAURIN Mickael SE M Sdis 34 - hérault
2016 MAURUSSANE Mickael SE M Sdis 19 - corrèze
2159 MEJEAN Thibault SE M Sdis 84 - vaucluse
1825 MELEIRO Christian SE M Sdis 47 - lot et garonne
2143 MENARD Franck SE M Sdis 85 - vendée
2162 MOINET Janick SE M Sdis 971 - guadeloupe
1877 MOLLET Alexandre SE M Sdis 37 - indre et loire
1808 MORAS Raphaël SE M Sdis 25 - doubs
1912 MOYER Quentin ES M Sdis 41 - loir et cher
2026 NAEL Thibaud SE M Sdis 42 - loire
1962 NOAILLES Baptiste ES M Sdis 40 - landes
1840 NOEL Raphael SE M Sdis 57 - moselle
2080 OEHLER Jonathan SE M Sdis monaco
2062 OUTTERS Benoit SE M Sdis 06 - alpes maritime
1915 PALAIS Cyril SE M Sdis 41 - loir et cher
2066 PALOUS Guillaume SE M Sdis 13 - bouches du rhône
2177 PANIANDY Jerome SE M Sdis 974 - ile de la réunion
1936 PANNEVEL Sylvain SE M Sdis 76 - seine maritime
2151 PECHE Antoine SE M Sdis 55 - meuse
1884 PECOLLET Jonathan SE M Sdmis 69 - rhône
1990 PELON Gatéan ES M Sdis 33 - gironde
2157 PERGET Mathieu SE M Sdis 82 - tarn et garonne
1893 PERRON Julien SE M Sdmis 69 - rhône
2039 PETIT David SE M Sdis 77 - seine et marne
2034 PETIT Paul ES M Sdis 73 - savoie
1942 PETITJEAN Anthony SE M Sdis 88 - vosges
2068 PHILIPONA Nicolas SE M Sdis 13 - bouches du rhône
2057 PICARD Maxime SE M Sdis 50 - manche
1952 PIGET Pierrick ES M Sdis 36 - indre
1878 PINEL Ronan SE M Sdis 37 - indre et loire
2025 PLAY Corentin SE M Sdis 42 - loire
2070 POIGNARD David SE M Sdis 28 - eure et loir
1964 PONCE Kévin SE M Sdis 79 - deux-sèvres
2167 PRECIGOUT Jean-baptiste SE M Sdis 16 - charente
2110 QUENTIN Alexandre SE M Sdis 24 - dordogne
1995 QUERIEL Jérémie SE M Sdis 29 - finistère
2061 RANUCCI Remy SE M Sdis 06 - alpes maritime
2079 RAY Fabien SE M Sdis monaco
3212 REGNIER Antoine SE M Bspp g3
1902 RENOUF Arthur ES M Bspp g1
1987 RICHERT Gilles SE M Sdis 67 - bas-rhin
1981 RIGAUD Alexis SE M Sdis 01 - ain
2138 RIGENBACH Thomas ES M Sdis 32 - gers
2055 RIGOLLOT Tony SE M Sdis 70 - haute-saône
1822 RINGARD Clement ES M Sdis 80 - somme
1813 RINGOT Boris SE M Sdis 62 - pas de calais
1832 ROBERT Alexis ES M Sdis 71 - saône et loire
2037 ROCHEFEUILLE Julien SE M Sdis 77 - seine et marne
1823 ROIG Loic SE M Sdis 47 - lot et garonne
2012 ROMANET Gael SE M Sdis 26 - drôme
1918 RONDET Côme SE M Sdis 38 - isère
2124 RONDOT Émilien SE M Sdis 27 - eure
2175 ROUSSEAUX Sebastien SE M Sdis 08 - ardennes
1868 ROUSSEL Guillaume SE M Sdis 02 - aisne
2152 SAUVEUR DIT SALVADOR Diego SE M Sdis 55 - meuse
2133 SCHERTZER Julien SE M Sdis 68 - haut-rhin
3208 SCHOEPFF-MEYER François SE M Bspp g3
2137 SEVILLA Fabien SE M Sdis 83 - var
2054 SIMON Thibaut SE M Sdis 70 - haute-saône
1939 SINAEVE Mickaël SE M Sdis 76 - seine maritime
1909 SMET Flavien SE M Sdis 39 - jura
1922 SONNALIER Hedi SE M Sdis 43 - haute loire
1999 SOUCHET Jeremy SE M Sdis 91 - essonne
1943 SPORER Adrien SE M Sdis 88 - vosges
2078 SPORER Charly SE M Sdis 74 - haute-savoie
2131 STEINACKRE Morgan SE M Sdis 83 - var
1959 TABUSSE Romain SE M Sdis 90 - territoire de belfort
1934 TALES Lucas SE M Sdis 40 - landes
1933 TAORMINA Alexandre SE M Sdis 40 - landes
2140 TECOUERES Ludovic SE M Sdis 32 - gers
1821 TEURKI Smael ES M Sdis 80 - somme
2007 THOMAS Pierre-marie SE M Sdis 22 - côtes d'armor
1991 TILLOT Thomas ES M Sdis 33 - gironde
2053 TISSERAND Francois SE M Sdis 70 - haute-saône
2065 TOURRETTE Thomas ES M Sdis 13 - bouches du rhône
1910 TRIBOULET Valentin ES M Sdis 39 - jura
1932 TRIPIAU Romain SE M Sdis 60 - oise
1847 VAN LAETHEM Hans SE M Sdis 45 - loiret
1897 VANDEL Anthony SE M Sdis 39 - jura
1859 VANDENBUSSCHE Maxime SE M Sdis 59 - nord
2105 VANDEWALLE Nicolas SE M Sdis 81 - tarn
2024 VAZ Hugo ES M Sdis 42 - loire
1857 VERBEKE Timothee SE M Sdis 59 - nord
2030 VERDIER Eric SE M Sdis 30 - gard
1992 VERGNE Paul ES M Sdis 33 - gironde
1834 VERRIER Benoit SE M Sdis 51 - marne
1967 VEZIEN Joachim SE M Sdis 79 - deux-sèvres
1955 VIVIER Stéphane SE M Sdis 61 - orne
1811 VRAUNAT Nicolas SE M Sdis 62 - pas de calais
  CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE DE CROSS POMPIERS - SENIORS HOMMES 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :