Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
361 ANDRE Maxime SE M
378 ANDRE Mickael V1 M
373 ARVOLS Pascal V1 M
290 AUFFEUVRE Dominique V3 F
301 AUGAY Sebastien V1 M
371 BAUCHERI Corine V1 F
285 BENJAMIN Odile V1 F
368 BENNANI Jenna SE F
372 BERNERO Severine V1 F
265 BERRICHE Michel V3 M
377 BOLLARD Olivier SE M
360 BONETTI Nicolas V1 M
384 BOUMAZA Sabrina SE F
278 BRUYERE Gaël SE M
261 CARTHERET Florian SE M
370 CASTILLO Anais SE F
270 CERESERO Kevin SE M
363 CHAPUIS Joris SE M
385 CHENEVIER Bruno SE M
276 CHERBUT Fabien SE M
286 CHEVIEUX Christophe V2 M
296 CHUZEVILLE Rémy SE M
274 COLLOMB Corinne V1 F
295 CORGIER Amélie SE F
253 DA SILVA Christophe SE M
310 DELAIR Delair SE F
255 DESBRUÈRES Thomas SE M
355 DIEULOT Alexandre SE M
292 DJORDJALIAN Djordjalian V2 M
364 DOUMATREAU Arthur SE M
303 DURAND-ROJON Bernard V3 M CORBAS RUNNING 1765406
383 FABRE Régine V3 F
280 FAVIER Salomé SE F
267 FRANCESCHINI Audrey V1 F
257 GERVASONI Eric V1 M
359 GIL Didier V2 M
273 GIROUD Clara SE F
266 HERRY Jean-francois V2 M CORBAS RUNNING 1765402
302 KOZIK Ralf SE M
297 LAIEB Sonia V1 F
380 LALEOUSE ivan V1 M
282 LANCIAUX Sabrina SE F
352 LANFRANCMI david SE M
381 LAUDUIQUE Erwan benoit V1 M
357 LAURENT olivier V1 M
358 LE COZ Michael V1 M
347 LE GOFF Grégory V1 M
308 LEMAIRE Laurent V2 M
348 LEROY Valentin JU M
349 LETOURNEUR Christine V2 F
350 LYVET Maryline V2 F
382 MAILLET Nicolas SE M
307 MARRADI Sandra V1 F
354 MARTINEAU GILLES V2 M
275 MASSARD Yves V1 M
387 MAZERAN François xavier SE M
283 MAZZOCCHI Karine V1 F
299 MENTION Patrick V2 M
356 MONEGAT patrice V2 M
287 MONIN Jean-guillaume V2 M
306 MUNOZ Stephane V1 M
269 NORREEL Laurent V1 M
309 PAUNA Olivier V1 M
284 PECORARO David V1 M T239720
376 PERCHET Herve V3 M
375 PERONNET Bruno V1 M
369 PESSON Olivier SE M
386 POIRIER Karine V1 F SPODE
268 PONDARRE Rachel V1 F
304 POULET Catherine V1 F
379 PRIEUR Eric V2 M
293 QARIOUH Anne V1 F
264 RAVIER Ravier SE M
251 REFFAY Florence V1 F
365 REIBEL Lea SE F
305 REVOL Nicolas SE M
254 RIET Guillaume SE M
291 RODESCHINI Helene V1 F
256 ROLLAND Catherine V2 F
259 ROUXINOL Virginie V1 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 2152006
298 RUEL Rosalyne SE F
374 SAMMUT Yves V2 M
300 SARTORI Sartori V2 M
263 SCAPPATICCI Pascal SE M
367 SERRANO Daniel V1 M
279 SIELANCZYK Thomas SE M
362 SIMON Jeremi SE M
366 SOTO Dulce V2 F
294 SOUSSEN Yves V4 M
353 SPEDER LEO ES M
258 TRINIDAD Sandra V1 F
277 VACHER Alexandre V1 M
272 WIPF Thierry V2 M
  MIONS TRAIL 5 - 17.5km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :