Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
136 ABATE Jean Francois V1 M
131 AGIER Jean-Partick V3 M
18 AMOR Mounir V2 M LYON ATHLETISME* 1552319
83 ANAÏS Ho CA F
8 ARSON Guillaume SE M
9 BALBERINI Luca SE M
43 BARD Lydie V1 F
122 BAUDLOT Marine JU F
76 BEAULIEU Julie SE F
114 BELIN Isabelle V2 F
98 BELLANGER David V1 M
111 BENDER Laurence V2 F
113 BENDER Pascal V2 M
109 BENLAGHA Assma SE F
58 BESSENAY Severin SE M
115 BILLARD Bernard V2 M
101 BOSSY Daniel V3 M
67 BOULEAU Robin JU M
96 BOULEY Camille SE F
54 BOURLETTE Jeremy V1 M
16 BOUYSSOU Tom ES M
106 BRAUNSTERIN Henry V4 M
78 BROCHET Noé SE M
47 BRUNIER Camille JU F LYON ATHLETISME* 1791717
39 CASAS Nicole V3 F
14 CERESERO Celine V1 F
86 CLOUZEAU Gilles V2 M
7 COLOMBE Patrick V3 M
12 CORREIA Sandrine V1 F
37 DELORME Michel V2 M
112 DESTOUCHES Sebastien V1 M
10 DIAZ Julien CA M
119 DIDIER Lise SE F
124 DUCROT Lea ES F
79 DUMOULIN Gilles V3 M
125 DUMOULIN Axel SE M
31 DUPONT Dorian CA M
30 DUPONT Jean-marc V2 M
133 DURAND Philippe V1 M
90 DURDILLY Emmanuel V1 M
91 DURDILLY Guillaume CA M
92 DURDILLY Amelie ES F
84 ELONGBIL Clémentine SE F
49 EPALLE Cyrille SE M
17 EPALLE Elodie JU F LYON ATHLETISME* 2171190
132 FELLAGUE Ali V1 M
51 FLORI Emma SE F
61 FUENTES Cécilia SE F
3 FURLAN Céline SE F
26 GAGNARD Gladys SE F
68 GARCIA Franck V2 M
69 GARCIA Joel SE M
103 GAROUD Daniel V3 M
57 GASPAROUX Constance SE F
117 GESTIN Mathieu SE M
2 GIANOTTI Célia JU F
1 GIANOTTI Chrystel V1 F
74 GUILBERT Marion SE F
35 GUILLAUD Thierry V1 M
128 GUIRONNET Sébastien V1 M
95 GUORDANO Gilles V2 M
42 HENRI Thery SE M
32 HEURTAULT Nathalie V2 F
33 HEURTAULT Xavier V2 M
97 HUMBERT Vincent V1 M
36 JACQUIER Claude V2 M
62 JOUBERT Marie V1 F
75 KRIEGEL Amélie V1 F
60 LAGER Nina SE F
80 LARGER Frédéric SE M
99 LE COURTOIS Nathalie V1 F
70 LECAT Franck V1 M
123 LEDUC Mathias SE M
25 LEFEVRE Olivier V1 M
53 LEMAIRE Cecile V1 F
120 LETENDRE Sandrine V1 F
85 LOHSE Maxime SE M
24 LONGERE Bernard V2 M
11 MAGAUD Michael SE M
44 MALE Sophie V1 F
45 MALE Frédéric V1 M
126 MARIE pierrick ES M
127 MARIE Cathy V2 F
87 MARTINEAU Brigitte V3 F
104 MBELLA Madeleine SE F
66 MELLADO Audrey ES F
107 METZGER Aude SE F
72 MEYSSIREL Aurélie V1 M
64 MIFSUD Laurine SE F
55 MIFSUD Jérôme SE M
121 MISTRETTA lucien V2 M
94 MONEGAT georgina V2 F
23 MOREAU Jean V1 M CO SAINT FONS 581945
130 MORES jerome SE M
56 MOULARD Camille CA F
13 NORREEL Arthur JU M
110 OLIVAR Olivier SE M
116 ORTEGA Virginie V1 F
15 PALANDJIAN Alexandre SE M
38 PEILLON Guy V3 M
93 PERON Sophie V1 F
34 PHILIPPE Nicolas SE M
63 PICANO Amandine SE F
134 PINOSA Frederique V1 M
135 PLANA Alexandre SE M
102 PRETOT Jerome SE M
88 QUILLON Dominique V3 M
6 QUINTAS Christine V1 F
108 RAIMOND Jeremy SE M
81 RODRIGUEZ Séverine SE F
21 ROUSSEL Regis V2 M
129 ROUVIERE Gaelle SE F
73 RUSLI Iwan V2 M
65 SAEZ Leslie V1 F
40 SAILLER Béatrice V3 F
28 SALVETAT BERNARD Marianne V1 F
41 SANDRI René V3 M
82 SANLAVILLE Marc V4 M
19 SANY Wilfried SE M
27 TCHALIKIAN Jean-patrick V3 M
22 TEDESCO Mickael SE M
118 THIVICHON PRINCE Eric V1 M
89 TOYER Julien V1 M
52 TRUCHET Aurélie SE F
100 VERON Mathilde SE F
46 WIPF Lucie ES F
77 ZENINI Marc V1 M
  MIONS TRAIL 5 - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :