Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 173 POLASZEK CHRISTOPHE 01:41:55 1 V1 1 M CAP VERCORS
2 153 MIGUEL VINCENT 01:45:26 03:31 1 SE 2 M TRI.DU.A
3 309 LAVERNHE ROMAIN 01:45:41 03:46 2 SE 3 M ALCOLOC
4 227 VIRAPIN JONATHAN 01:47:54 05:59 3 SE 4 M GRENOBLE TRAIL / TDR GRENOBLE
5 112 LAURENT MAX 01:48:34 06:39 4 SE 5 M
6 143 MELENDO LOIC 01:49:49 07:54 2 V1 6 M TEAM KIKOURVITE/TEAM BARJOTS
7 11 BARBIER DAVID 01:50:35 08:40 5 SE 7 M
8 221 VAN BUTSELE YANN 01:51:15 09:20 3 V1 8 M ALV
9 192 ROMAN VINCENT 01:51:23 09:28 6 SE 9 M TEAM PHARMA ESCARÈNE
10 183 REBOUL OLIVIER 01:51:43 09:48 4 V1 10 M
11 236 PERRIN ANTOINE 01:51:51 09:56 7 SE 11 M
12 82 GAGELIN THOMAS 01:51:53 09:58 8 SE 12 M GUC A FOND
13 67 DEGIOVANNI JACQUES 01:52:19 10:24 1 V2 13 M AL VOIRON
14 126 MAINGUY ANTOINE 01:54:04 12:09 1 ES 14 M
15 107 JOYEUX-BOUILLON ROBIN 01:54:17 12:22 2 ES 15 M
16 232 ZAMBON ADRIEN 01:55:31 13:36 9 SE 16 M
17 111 LARNICOL TITOUAN 01:56:44 14:49 10 SE 17 M
18 52 CLANET KEVIN 01:57:46 15:51 11 SE 18 M BUFFALO RIDER
19 239 DEBUC THEO 01:58:05 16:10 12 SE 19 M
20 28 BOUQUET ALEXANDRE 01:58:29 16:34 13 SE 20 M
21 39 CALVIERE QUENTIN 01:58:42 16:47 14 SE 21 M
22 222 VARICHON AURÉLIEN 01:59:08 17:13 15 SE 22 M GRENOBLE TRAIL
23 229 VORUZ SAMUEL 01:59:13 17:18 16 SE 23 M
24 98 GUILLAUD SÉBASTIEN 01:59:19 17:24 5 V1 24 M
25 13 BESANCENOT JEAN-MARIE 02:00:47 18:52 17 SE 25 M
26 103 JALIER GUILLAUME 02:00:51 18:56 18 SE 26 M CDV TRIATHLON
27 55 COMPARET NICOLAS 02:01:24 19:29 19 SE 27 M
28 199 RUBINI PIERRE 02:01:32 19:37 20 SE 28 M
29 162 NOEL FRÉDÉRIC 02:01:34 19:39 2 V2 29 M
30 231 WAYERE ARNAUD 02:01:41 19:46 6 V1 30 M
31 97 GUILLAUD RAPHAËL 02:02:15 20:20 7 V1 31 M EAC
32 208 SINISTRO PIERRE 02:02:46 20:51 21 SE 32 M
33 106 JOURDAIN CLEMENT 02:04:32 22:37 3 ES 33 M FC LA SURE
34 241 MUNIER DAMIEN 02:05:43 23:48 22 SE 34 M
35 146 MERCIER CORENTIN 02:05:58 24:03 4 ES 35 M
36 155 MORET FRANCK 02:06:25 24:30 8 V1 36 M USSE
37 311 MICHENOT PIERRE 02:07:58 26:03 23 SE 37 M
38 169 PETIBON FABIEN 02:08:33 26:38 24 SE 38 M
39 37 CAILLEAU BENOIT 02:09:46 27:51 25 SE 39 M GRENOBLE BEERS & TRAIL
40 58 COURTOIS RICHARD 02:09:51 27:56 9 V1 40 M
41 119 LENOIR MICHAËL 02:11:19 29:24 26 SE 41 M
42 152 MICON JEROME 02:11:54 29:59 10 V1 42 M
43 147 METAY RONY 02:12:32 30:37 27 SE 43 M PBB
44 193 ROONEY AIDAN 02:12:33 30:38 28 SE 44 M
45 35 CABOOR CHRISTOPHE 02:12:46 30:51 11 V1 45 M
46 105 JOST SAMUEL 02:12:46 30:51 5 ES 46 M
47 161 NIMSGERN MICHEL 02:12:59 31:04 3 V2 47 M
48 110 KRAFFT THIERRY 02:12:59 31:04 4 V2 48 M
49 134 MARTY LAURENT 02:13:16 31:21 29 SE 49 M
50 24 BONNARD VALENTIN 02:13:39 31:44 30 SE 50 M
51 176 PORTUGAL ALBAN 02:13:59 32:04 31 SE 51 M ESL
52 177 PORTUGAL FRANÇOIS 02:14:00 32:05 32 SE 52 M
53 88 GAUCHET JEAN PIERRE 02:14:05 32:10 12 V1 53 M
54 225 VINCENT DENIS 02:14:18 32:23 13 V1 54 M
55 131 MARTIN ERIC 02:14:30 32:35 14 V1 55 M
56 90 GEORGE-MOLLAND SEBASTIEN 02:14:52 32:57 33 SE 56 M
57 306 COCQ SULLIVAN 02:14:57 33:02 34 SE 57 M
58 51 CHOUTEAU LUC 02:15:01 33:06 5 V2 58 M SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN
59 194 ROSSETTO MARC 02:15:10 33:15 15 V1 59 M
60 195 ROUTIN JULIEN 02:15:15 33:20 16 V1 60 M RAID DEVILS
61 84 GANDOUIN DOROTHEE 02:15:46 33:51 1 SE 1 F TRIALP MOIRANS
62 304 BERNARD GUILLAUME 02:15:57 34:02 6 V2 61 M
63 74 FERRIOL FREDERIC 02:15:58 34:03 17 V1 62 M
64 186 RENAUD GUILLAUME 02:16:09 34:14 18 V1 63 M
65 211 SOURD JULIEN 02:17:07 35:12 19 V1 64 M
66 72 FABRE LAMBERT 02:17:26 35:31 35 SE 65 M
67 25 BONNEAU NICOLAS 02:17:27 35:32 20 V1 66 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
68 33 BRESSIEUX SYLVAIN 02:17:39 35:44 21 V1 67 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
69 174 PORTE CLÉMENT 02:17:44 35:49 36 SE 68 M
70 42 CAVALAN ERWAN 02:18:08 36:13 37 SE 69 M
71 123 MAGAT ADELINE 02:18:23 36:28 1 V1 2 F ULTRARUN NATURE
72 66 DECOMBIS YOANN 02:18:32 36:37 38 SE 70 M
73 175 PORTE ROMAIN 02:18:37 36:42 39 SE 71 M
74 85 GANTIER THOMAS 02:19:09 37:14 40 SE 72 M
75 308 MOLMO FREDERIC 02:19:11 37:16 41 SE 73 M CMI
76 56 COQUEMONT CYRIL 02:19:25 37:30 6 ES 74 M
77 234 DHOTEL SERAPHIN 02:19:35 37:40 42 SE 75 M
78 75 FILLON RAPHAEL 02:20:24 38:29 43 SE 76 M GRENOBLE BEERS & TRAIL
79 233 LE GOFF YANN 02:20:36 38:41 22 V1 77 M
80 40 CARBONNE SÉBASTIEN 02:21:05 39:10 23 V1 78 M
81 83 GALLET BERTRAND 02:21:14 39:19 24 V1 79 M
82 128 MANUGUERRA LÉO 02:21:43 39:48 44 SE 80 M
83 116 LÉLY PAUL 02:21:44 39:49 7 ES 81 M
84 179 PRESTAIL MATHIEU CHARLOTTE 02:21:56 40:01 2 V1 3 F
85 121 LOULOU GUILLAUME 02:22:25 40:30 45 SE 82 M
86 140 MAUME JEAN PHILIPPE 02:22:46 40:51 46 SE 83 M AG2R TEAM ALPES
87 170 PICON ANTHONY 02:22:58 41:03 25 V1 84 M
88 44 CHAMPEL DAMIEN 02:23:00 41:05 47 SE 85 M
89 77 FONTAINE MATTHIEU 02:23:04 41:09 26 V1 86 M
90 166 PARMENTIER JEROME 02:23:05 41:10 27 V1 87 M
91 68 DELADOEUILLE CLAUDE 02:23:19 41:24 28 V1 88 M ALE ÉCHIROLLES
92 307 ROUSSET LAURENT 02:24:15 42:20 29 V1 89 M
93 201 SCARINGELLA GEOFFREY 02:24:44 42:49 48 SE 90 M TEAM JDC
94 301 SAPALLY MARYLINE 02:25:53 43:58 3 V1 4 F ALV
95 178 PORTUGAL THIBAULT 02:26:02 44:07 8 ES 91 M
96 17 BIGOT PIERRE 02:26:10 44:15 7 V2 92 M ALV
97 113 LAURENT PATRICK 02:26:14 44:19 30 V1 93 M CMI TULLINS
98 125 MAGNIN LAURENT 02:26:27 44:32 8 V2 94 M
99 185 REMBAUD AURÉLIEN 02:26:27 44:32 49 SE 95 M
100 71 DUTEL ROLAND 02:26:45 44:50 9 V2 96 M
101 160 NICOLAS SANTI 02:26:50 44:55 10 V2 97 M
102 10 BALIN ALEXANDRE 02:27:50 45:55 31 V1 98 M
103 59 COUSSY ADRIEN 02:27:56 46:01 50 SE 99 M
104 242 MELIN CHRISTOPHE 02:28:07 46:12 51 SE 100 M
105 228 VOLKPE GREGORY 02:28:24 46:29 32 V1 101 M
106 235 MASSY YVES 02:28:29 46:34 1 V3 102 M
107 63 CUSSAC MARC 02:29:11 47:16 33 V1 103 M
108 43 CHAMBON YOANN 02:29:19 47:24 52 SE 104 M
109 151 MICHEL-VILLAZ YANN 02:29:26 47:31 34 V1 105 M LES COUREURS DU LAC BLEU
110 164 NOGUE FABIEN 02:29:56 48:01 53 SE 106 M
111 142 MEDALIN-BERNARD BRUNO 02:29:58 48:03 35 V1 107 M
112 224 VERMEERSCH DAVID 02:30:08 48:13 54 SE 108 M RANDO TRAIL TREPT
113 7 BABUCCI ANGELO 02:30:24 48:29 11 V2 109 M OXYGENE
114 99 HASSINE MAJDI 02:30:36 48:41 36 V1 110 M
115 205 SERENI JEAN 02:30:36 48:41 12 V2 111 M AL VOIRON
116 187 REPLAT GUILLAUME 02:30:41 48:46 55 SE 112 M CF ALLOBROGES
117 102 JADOUL MAËLLE 02:30:42 48:47 2 SE 5 F
118 29 BOURGARIT LUC 02:30:50 48:55 37 V1 113 M TRAIL DU LAC DE PALADRU
119 109 KNOBLAUCH WALTER 02:31:17 49:22 56 SE 114 M
120 156 MORVILLE JEROME 02:31:22 49:27 38 V1 115 M
121 104 JEUNEUX RÉMI 02:31:42 49:47 57 SE 116 M GEMSA
122 69 DOUMENC RÉMI 02:31:49 49:54 58 SE 117 M
123 70 DUPRE SOPHIE 02:31:53 49:58 4 V1 6 F
124 144 MELFI FREDERIC 02:32:07 50:12 39 V1 118 M
125 190 ROBINET STEPHANE 02:32:17 50:22 40 V1 119 M
126 215 SUPPO MATHILDA 02:32:22 50:27 3 SE 7 F TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
127 101 JABOIN LAURENT 02:32:40 50:45 13 V2 120 M
128 238 COURBIERE BERTRAND 02:32:59 51:04 41 V1 121 M
129 94 GRANJON SEBASTIEN 02:34:05 52:10 42 V1 122 M LOCOMOTIVE
130 191 ROL YOHANN 02:34:17 52:22 59 SE 123 M
131 73 FALCOZ LILIAN 02:35:13 53:18 43 V1 124 M
132 46 CHARRE PATRICK 02:36:19 54:24 60 SE 125 M
133 53 CLERC ALEXANDRE 02:36:32 54:37 61 SE 126 M
134 237 BUISSON CHRISTIAN 02:36:43 54:48 44 V1 127 M
135 15 BEUDIN SEBASTIEN 02:36:47 54:52 45 V1 128 M
136 62 COUTAZ JÉROME 02:37:14 55:19 46 V1 129 M LES COUREURS DU LAC BLEU
137 305 DESCOVI JOHAN 02:37:31 55:36 62 SE 130 M AL SAINT MARCELIN
138 223 VENINEAUX ARNAUD 02:37:36 55:41 47 V1 131 M EA RIVES
139 210 SIVADE MARIE 02:38:04 56:09 4 SE 8 F
140 65 DECHAMP JEROME 02:38:05 56:10 63 SE 132 M
141 14 BESSON ADRIEN 02:38:16 56:21 64 SE 133 M
142 12 BECHE LEAH 02:38:57 57:02 5 V1 9 F
143 127 MAIRET CHRISTOPHE 02:39:44 57:49 65 SE 134 M SQUAD 1
144 114 LECHEVALLIER LOÏC 02:40:08 58:13 66 SE 135 M
145 188 RICHARD LUCILE 02:40:08 58:13 5 SE 10 F
146 310 CARILLO DAVID 02:40:33 58:38 67 SE 136 M
147 23 BONHOMME AGNÈS 02:40:35 58:40 6 V1 11 F
148 93 GOULIELMAKIS DAVID 02:40:36 58:41 48 V1 137 M GSE RUN & TRAIL
149 27 BOUDIER FREDERIC 02:40:48 58:53 49 V1 138 M
150 303 MALDONADO AURORE 02:40:53 58:58 7 V1 12 F
151 50 CHOUPIN FREDERICK 02:40:54 58:59 50 V1 139 M
152 60 COUSSY JULIE 02:41:16 59:21 6 SE 13 F
153 96 GUICHARD NICOLAS 02:41:29 59:34 51 V1 140 M
154 16 BIALY ELISE 02:41:43 59:48 7 SE 14 F AS SPORT MEYLAN
155 3 ALLIZARD FRANCK 02:42:00 01:00:05 14 V2 141 M OXYGENE
156 19 BOIXADERAS CHRISTELLE 02:42:01 01:00:06 8 V1 15 F
157 163 NOEL PHILIPPE 02:43:20 01:01:25 2 V3 142 M CAP VERCORS
158 80 FRANCK GENEVOIS 02:43:36 01:01:41 52 V1 143 M AG2R TEAM ALPES
159 122 MACCARI ARNAUD 02:43:58 01:02:03 68 SE 144 M
160 54 COETMELLEC FREDERIC 02:44:23 01:02:28 53 V1 145 M GUC
161 203 SCHULLER FRANCOIS 02:45:02 01:03:07 15 V2 146 M
162 2 ALAIN CHATEL 02:45:12 01:03:17 16 V2 147 M AL VOIRON
163 168 PERRIN CHRISTIAN 02:45:12 01:03:17 17 V2 148 M AL VOIRON
164 207 SINELLE DELPHINE 02:45:25 01:03:30 9 V1 16 F
165 141 MAURICE VINCENT 02:45:54 01:03:59 69 SE 149 M
166 95 GRINGELLI STEPHANE 02:46:21 01:04:26 54 V1 150 M
167 79 FRANCISCO STEPHANE 02:46:39 01:04:44 3 V3 151 M
168 8 BAILLY ANNE-MARIE 02:47:32 01:05:37 1 V3 17 F
169 20 BON ARNAUD 02:47:49 01:05:54 70 SE 152 M
170 48 CHAVANNE CHRISTOPHE 02:48:03 01:06:08 55 V1 153 M
171 5 ANGIBAUD PAULINE 02:48:17 01:06:22 10 V1 18 F
172 219 MOREAU FRANCK 02:49:52 01:07:57 56 V1 154 M
173 31 BOUTET AURELIE 02:49:54 01:07:59 8 SE 19 F EVA VOIRON
174 34 BRUSA ANTHONY 02:49:55 01:08:00 57 V1 155 M
175 312 VERSTRAETE ROMY 02:51:05 01:09:10 9 SE 20 F
176 132 MARTIN FABRICE 02:51:06 01:09:11 58 V1 156 M
177 181 RAMBAUD AMANDINE 02:51:14 01:09:19 10 SE 21 F COUREURS DU LAC BLEU
178 78 FORAY JEAN 02:51:45 01:09:50 71 SE 157 M
179 240 SEYLER LAURENT 02:51:53 01:09:58 72 SE 158 M
180 120 LIBERA CÉLINE 02:52:15 01:10:20 11 V1 22 F SPIRIDON
181 145 MELLIEZ SYLVAINE 02:52:45 01:10:50 12 V1 23 F CAP VERCORS
182 129 MARCHAL JULIEN 02:53:03 01:11:08 73 SE 159 M
183 137 MASSART OLIVIER 02:53:56 01:12:01 59 V1 160 M
184 117 LEMOINE LAETITIA 02:53:56 01:12:01 13 V1 24 F
185 38 CALU LUCIE 02:54:53 01:12:58 11 SE 25 F
186 171 PINZUTI JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:54:57 01:13:02 60 V1 161 M
187 189 RIEGERT FREDERIC 02:55:26 01:13:31 61 V1 162 M
188 159 NASSIBOU STEPHANIE 02:55:41 01:13:46 12 SE 26 F JOGGING CROSSEY/TEE
189 302 HUGUENIN GUILLAUME 02:55:42 01:13:47 62 V1 163 M
190 9 BAILLY FLORENT 02:56:30 01:14:35 74 SE 164 M AG2R TEAM ALPES
191 115 LEDU AUDE 02:57:11 01:15:16 13 SE 27 F
192 202 SCHMIDT CHRISTINE 02:57:18 01:15:23 14 SE 28 F GEMSA
193 148 METTEM STÉPHANIE 02:57:43 01:15:48 14 V1 29 F
194 200 SAINT-GERMÈS ARNAUD 02:57:46 01:15:51 75 SE 165 M
195 118 LEMOINE SANDRA 02:58:09 01:16:14 15 V1 30 F
196 133 MARTY JEAN-PIERRE 02:58:42 01:16:47 4 V3 166 M
197 135 MARY ALEXANDRE 02:59:41 01:17:46 76 SE 167 M
198 1 ACHARD GUILLAUME 02:59:42 01:17:47 63 V1 168 M
199 206 SERVAIS GUILLAUME 03:01:00 01:19:05 77 SE 169 M
200 91 GIBERT MARIE 03:01:00 01:19:05 15 SE 31 F
  Le Trail du Buis 21km - Timing Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :