Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
48 ADMIRAT Sylvain V2 M
227 ALEXANDRE Cedric V1 M 2025561
29 ARSLANIAN Anna V1 F
228 AUBOIROUX Vincent SE M
14 AUFFRANC Alexandre SE M
67 AUNE Arnaud V1 M
257 BALDET Marine SE F
200 BAUDA Pierre V1 M 1216240
34 BENSAIDANE Soraya SE F
60 BERGER Estelle V1 F S/L AL ECHIROLLES 1493882
225 BERILLET Virgine V1 F
201 BERNET Damien ES M 1881654
69 BERTOJO Laura ES F
219 BIARD Jeremy V1 M
226 BILLON Emmanuel V1 M
8 BOREL Claude V3 M AL SAINT-MARCELLIN 538744
55 BOUET Clément ES M
40 BOUTTOU Nadia SE F
13 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane SE M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE 1736036
239 BRUCHET Philippe V2 M
205 BUFFAUNENE Nathalie SE F
215 BURNICHON Dominique V3 M
28 CAQUAS Julie SE F
61 CHEVALIER Alexandre V1 M
233 CICUT Martin CA M
230 CORRAO Nicolas V2 M 1270899
10 COUDER Aude CA F
12 COUTARD Philippe V1 M
218 CROUHY Florent V1 M
204 DAMARO Frederic V1 M
57 DE VOS Yan V1 M
56 DE VOS Stephanie V1 F
35 DECARD Frédéric V1 M AL SAINT-MARCELLIN 1493120
2 DEGRENDELE Chantal V3 F
30 DEROUX Marie-france V3 F
31 DEROUX Alain V4 M
237 DERRIEN Franck SE M 613123
63 DESOUTTER Jennifer SE F
235 DEVAUX Francois SE M 1899093
15 DI NATALE Cyril SE M
217 DUFRESNE Julia CA F
41 DUNHILL PLANCHET Rebecca V1 F
17 DUVERNEUIL Gilles V2 M
70 FAGOT Matthieu ES M
207 FAURY Jean-Francois V2 M
51 FILIOL Hubert SE M
39 FRANCHEQUIN Fanny ES F AC EVIAN 845371
229 GARAUD Jacques V2 M
25 GAUTHIER Raphael SE M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 2071843
253 GENEVOIS Joris ES M 1550984
36 GENIN Marie CA F AL SAINT-MARCELLIN 2109854
236 GHIBAUDO William V1 M
221 GIRARD Leo JU M
259 GIRAUDEL Ninon MI F
27 GIRAUDEL Isabelle V1 F
256 GIRKA Stephane V3 M
264 GIROUD Severin V1 M
220 GRETZ Alain V3 M
1 GROSSETETE Pierre V3 M
240 GUENARD Claude V2 M
58 GUICHARD Karen V1 F
224 GUILLEMIN Pierre V2 M
42 HOGSTROM CHAPUIS Maria V2 F
260 HUGHES Antoine MI M
213 ISNARD Raphael V1 M 834254
252 JACQUIER Aurelien SE M 1553781
6 JAMIN Jean-marie V3 M
7 JAMIN Nicolas SE M
11 JULLIEN Georges V4 M
265 KHALDI Abdelkader V2 M 977236
32 LA GRECA Marie christine V2 F
214 LADJALI Mohamed V4 M
258 LEFEVRE Sebastien V1 M
23 LEWA Florence V1 F
49 LLOPARD Ivan SE M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE 2138576
44 LONDICHE Christophe V1 M
62 MARION Olivier V2 M
209 MARION Julien JU M 1998627
5 MARTINEAU Lucie SE F
211 MAUPRIVEZ Monique V3 F 1704422
9 MERESSE Fleurine V1 F AL SAINT-MARCELLIN 2089732
234 MEUNIER CAMUS Gregory SE M
208 MILESI Bernard V3 M
255 MILESI Frederic V1 M
216 MONIEZ Yannick V1 M
66 MONNET Yannick V1 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 1822687
222 MUNCH Didier V1 M
238 NEWILLER Olivier SE M
254 PALOMARES Ludivine SE F
52 PALUMBO Stéphane V1 M
53 PANCIOLI Sebastien SE M
251 PASSI Jean Jacques SE M 1733214
65 PELLÉ Ludovic V1 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 997126
241 PFAUWADEL Thierry V3 M
3 PHILIP David V1 M
54 PINCEBOURDE Chloé ES F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 546185
223 PIRA Fabien V1 M
203 PRADOS Vincent V2 M
232 PUEL Alain V3 M 185467
231 REVEL Benoit SE M
50 RIOLAND Frédéric SE M
68 ROCHAS Helene V1 F S/L COURSE A PIED VERCORS 1815140
16 ROGER Etienne SE M
43 ROGNIN Marion SE F
46 ROUSTAN Louis CA M
47 ROUSTAN Herve V1 M
18 ROUXINOL Rui V1 M
19 ROUXINOL Virginie V1 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 2152006
202 SALINS Arnolds SE M
64 SEPPI Andrea SE M
22 SOLDINI Nicolas SE M S/L AL ECHIROLLES 1845840
45 SOUBRIER Roland V1 M
26 STARON Cécile V1 F
38 TEYRE Nadege V1 F
37 TEYRE Fabrice V1 M
21 THEVENON Emmanuel SE M S/L CA MOIRANS 1744391
71 TICHADOU Pierre V3 M AS IBM LYON 1881101
59 TIKA Mohamed amine SE M
4 TRECH Geneviève roselyne SE F
20 TRINIDAD Sandra V1 F
263 TRIOLET Ugolin EA M
206 TURIN Frederic V1 M
24 VERBEKE Damien V1 M S/L GRENOBLE UC 1013766
33 WILLAMOWSKI Jutta V2 F
210 WINTER Francoise V3 F 186766
212 WINTER Sylvain SE M 184538
261 ZEM-ZEM Adam MI M
  La Ronde du Muguet - 10km 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :