Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
87 AUBERTIN Annabelle SE F UAC
88 AUREILLE Florian SE M
45 BARBIER Sylvain V1 M
71 BASTIAN Catherine V1 F
98 BERGERE HERVE V2 M
69 BERNARD Frédéric V1 M
38 BERNET Raphael V2 M
36 BESSON Adrien SE M
28 BEUDIN Sebastien V1 M
17 BONENFANT Lila SE F
32 BOVAGNET Michele V1 F
31 BOVAGNET Laurent V1 M
49 BREST Cedric V1 M
21 BRUN Thierry V1 M
30 BURIAS Olivier V1 M
59 BUZZI Daniel V2 M
74 CLAVEL Véronique V1 F
91 COGNE Sebastien SE M
73 CORNET Thérèse V3 F ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 441760
72 CORNET André V3 M ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 441759
8 COUTAZ Jérôme V1 M
70 DAMIAN Kan V2 F
80 DAMIEUX Christelle V1 F CMI Tullins 38063
16 DAUL Amandine SE F
25 DEDUYTSCHE Jean-pierre V3 M
39 DEFOUR Bruno V1 M
63 DEMONCHY Jean François V2 M
40 DENIS Emmanuel V1 M
43 DESPEGHEL Thierry V1 M
23 DIEZ Beatriz V2 F
44 DIZERENS Michel V4 M
6 DREVET Fabrice V1 M
61 DUCHENE Laurent V2 M
54 DUPONT François SE M
2 FERREIRO David V1 M
93 FOTIADI Dimitri V1 M
79 FRUTUOSO MAGALHAES Gabriel V1 M
62 GARRIGA Aurelie SE F
83 GASAGLIA Eugénie V2 F CMI Tullins 1065336
7 GENETIER Fabien V1 M
14 GIROUD Rémi SE M
66 GOGUET Laurent V2 M ACCAP PRESSINS
85 GUILLAUD Bernard V4 M
20 GUILLAUME Eddy V1 M
3 GUTTIN Jean-luc V1 M
89 GÉLIBERT Audrey SE F Sou des écoles Doissin
57 HERRSCHER Eric V2 M
51 HUMBLOT Guillaume SE M
26 JACQUET Ingrid V1 F
13 JULLIA Grégory V1 M
96 KAHL Sébastien V1 M
19 KELLER Laurent V1 M
90 KOZIC Ralf SE M
22 LACOMBE David V1 M
48 LANFREY René V2 M
24 LE BOTERF Pascal V2 M
50 LORIN Camille SE F
35 LUCAS Florimond V1 M
10 LUSSIANA Séverine V1 F
75 MARCO Jérôme SE M UAC Morestel
60 MARTIN Daniel V3 M
11 MEGY Julie SE F
82 MERLIN Alain V2 M
18 MORO Florian SE M
58 ODORICO Caroline SE F
37 PEGOUD Isabelle V1 F
47 PEGOUD Sebastien V1 M
94 PEJOT Clément SE M
81 PELLET Michael V1 M
67 PERRIER BAVOUX Georges V2 M ACCAP PRESSINS
34 PERRIN TOININ Daniel V2 M
53 PEYRE Andre V4 M
84 PEZERIL Laurent V2 M
77 PITOT-BELIN Richard V3 M ACCAP PRESSINS
78 RAJON Lionel V2 M
99 REVERDY YVES V1 M
12 REY Sylvestre V1 M
92 RICHARD Franck V2 M
95 RIONDET Michel V3 M Spiridon
4 ROUX Jeremy SE M
27 RUET Christian V3 M
56 SARAMON Sylvia V1 F
9 SCELLIER Celine V1 F
97 SECHIER Martine V2 F
52 SERENI Jean V2 M AL VOIRON 2102571
76 SWNURANA Anna V1 F
86 TEIXEIRA Carla V1 F CMI Tullins 380 632 032 127
41 THIEUX Marie-laure SE F
33 VAVRAND Nicolas SE M
64 VEYRET Olivier SE M
42 VOLLAND Raphael V1 M
68 ZABOTTI Didier V1 M
55 ZANETTE Patrick V1 M
  Le run'cugnot - 15km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :