Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
67 ALLIRAND PIERRE SE M
11 ALOUSQUE Floriane SE F
127 ARNOULD Cecile SE F
155 BALANZA Johanna SE F
90 BARBEY Didier V2 M
145 BARRALON Patrick V1 M
54 BEL Vincent JU M
12 BENCHETRIT Joseph V2 M
84 BEREYZIAT JEAN-CHARLES V2 M
79 BERLIET Anthony SE M
13 BERTHOD elodie SE F
113 BLANC Patrick SE M
101 BOISSIERE Hugo SE M
115 BONTEMS Jean Emmanuel V1 M
15 BRANLAND Matthieu SE M
17 BURNAZ Thierry V1 M
55 CARRAS Philippe V2 M
148 CARRERE José V2 M
108 CHAMBON Caroline SE F
154 CHAVANON Aurélien SE M
168 CHEVALLET Laurence V1 F
103 CIMADOMO marie V1 F
19 CLERC Flavie SE F
56 CLOUZOT Kevin SE M
57 CODANDAMOURTY Solenne ES F
85 CRETIN ALEXANDRA SE F
109 CREVOISIER Anne Sophie ES F
95 DALLERY Marine SE F
140 DARAI Franck V2 M
20 DAVID Marine SE F
114 DE JESSE LEVAS Arnaud SE M
94 DE LAVERNETTE Raphaëlle SE F
134 DE LAVERTRETTE Sixtine SE F
75 DE OLIVEIRA Kévin SE M
167 DELAPORTE Paul SE M
58 DELAVENNE Laurence V1 F
21 DELEGLISE François SE M
136 DELPECH Erwan SE M
112 DENIS GANGIAH Suzy V2 F
22 DEPRUGNEY Lionel V1 M
144 DESTOUCHES Sébastien V1 M
139 DHELLENS Perrine SE F
149 DOUAUD Charlotte V2 F
23 DUBOIS Philippe V2 M
137 DUCOURAU Maxime CA M
87 DUHAMEL MATHIEU SE M
24 DUPONT Stéphanie SE F
104 DURAND Frederic SE M
120 EDVIRE Lise V2 F
25 ENAUD Charlene SE F
601 FERREC Jean François SE M
131 FRANCOIS Gaetan SE M
97 GAILLARD Tiphaine SE F
27 GAILLARD Coline V1 F
166 GARDANT-MAUPETIT Rachel V1 F
29 GAY Jean-Louis V3 M
30 GHOUL Jean-Baptiste SE M
152 GIOVANDO Marine SE F
31 GIROUARD Virginie V1 F
74 GOMEZ NATHALIE SE F
156 GRANJON Nicolas V1 M
119 GRIMAUDO Christophe SE M
32 GUEDON Helene V1 F
77 HENNEQUIN Marion V1 F
33 HIDALGO Jessica SE F
91 HOFER Anthony SE M
34 HONORE Madeline SE F
69 JACQUIN Fabien V1 M
118 JOLIVET Robin SE M
151 KOY Laurent SE M
150 KOY Sophie SE F
36 LANSARD AMANDINE SE F
73 LARGUIER Chloé SE F
163 LATFI Abdelhak V2 M
37 LEGOFF Laurène SE F
38 LEMAIRE LORTON Pascale V1 F
72 LO tulan V2 F
39 MABILLE Anne SE F
66 MADELINE David V1 M
160 MADRIERES Sandrine SE F
102 MAGALHAES marie V1 F
143 MAILLOT Kelly SE F
142 MAILLOT P-A SE M
106 MANICOM RAMSAMY Paul ES M
107 MARCEL Louis CA M
146 MARTIN Michel V2 M
117 MAS SOLER Nina SE F
59 MATHIEU Christophe V2 M
40 MELIN Aurélie SE F
132 MENON Alexandre V1 M
164 MOJEIKISSOFF Valentin SE M
80 MONNET Aline SE F
121 MOULIN Yannick V1 M
159 MOUSSA Fares SE M
111 MUSCEDERE Fabrice V1 M
71 NALLIOD Florence V1 F
158 NOIRET Elodie V1 F
138 O'MAHONI Gaspard CA M
42 OLIVIER Sophie SE F
43 ORCEL Hélène V1 F
157 PAJEAN Delphine SE F
78 PARTAKELIDIS Hélène V1 F
171 PASSELAIGUE Julien SE M
100 PEJU Valérie SE F
129 PICOLLET Patrice SE M
45 PIN Jean-michel V1 M
92 PLANCON Jérémy SE M
46 POUDEROUX Claire SE F
86 PRADON Emilie SE F
47 QUAQUIN Jerome V1 M
48 RENARD Carole V1 F
49 RENARD Laurent V1 M
126 RICHARD Emma SE F
125 RIVAL Clement SE M
141 ROUDIL Fabrice V1 M
93 SANCHEZ Mathieu SE M
65 SARDELLITTI AMBRA CA F
116 SARDELLITTI Anthony SE M
128 SCHMIT Thomas SE M
51 SERDIMET Damien SE M
130 SERRE Gaelle SE F
89 TELLIEZ Vincent V2 M
99 TEYRAS Melanie SE F
60 THOMAS Philippe SE M
63 TRIBOULET Franck SE M
165 USELLE Alexandra V1 F
52 VILLA Morgan SE M
135 VISCAI Alexandre SE M
76 WACKER DIDIER V2 M
61 WACKER Stephanie V1 F
162 WALISKO Christine V2 F
161 WALISKO Christophe V2 M
  Les Virades de l'espoir - 10km - Timing Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :