Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
43 ANDRÉA Pierrick V1 M
36 BADJI Thomas SE M
26 BAIETTO Jean-marc V3 M
57 BARBELON Christian V2 M
55 BARBELON Jean françois V1 M
15 BARROYER Bruno V2 M
60 BECQUET Arnaud SE M
24 BELLINA Giuseppe V2 M
17 BOIGNE Philippe V1 M
198 BONFILS Xavier V1 M
39 BOUTEYRE Thomas SE M
46 BRIOT Emmanuel V2 M
21 CHARLES Thierry V2 M
189 CHENU Michel V3 M
33 CUSANNO Damien SE M US SAINT-EGREVE 2088931
44 DA SILVA Manuel V1 M
194 DECRESSAC Mickael SE M
34 DELAIRE Fabien SE M
193 DELON Cyrille V2 M
56 DENTANT Benoit SE M
38 DOTHEE Stéphane V1 M
53 DUBOISSE Sébastien SE M
23 DUMAS Paul SE M
16 DUPUIS Adrien SE M
59 ERMISSE Maxime ES M
40 ESTIENNE Joel V2 M
22 EVRARD Julien (certif:ok) SE M
20 FRUCHART Olivier V1 M
41 GHIBAUDO Valentin SE M
7 GRIVOLAT Eric V2 M
58 GUILLEMOT Antoine SE M
186 JACOB Julien SE M
45 JACQUIN Audrey SE F
27 JAMET Ségolène SE F
42 JULIEN SAINT AMAND Mathieu V1 M
32 KOUMBASSA Gaëlle SE F
181 LAMBERT Isabelle V2 F
52 LE BOUTEILLER Philippe SE M
8 LEHOUX Thierry SE M
18 LEYNAUD Michel V3 M
9 LOPES DE CARVALHO Innocent V2 M
12 LUU Alain SE M
25 MAGGI Michel V3 M
61 MAILLARD Julien V2 M
188 MANGANO Mickael SE M
48 MERNIZE Nabil SE M
190 MEZIN Sylvain SE M
35 MICHEL Sébastien SE M
197 MILIAN Diego SE M
196 MONDESER Hugues V1 M
37 MONGES Nadia V1 F
63 MONNET Benjamin SE M
30 MOREL Émilie SE F
50 PELLEGRINI Théo SE M
49 POURCHET Josépha SE F
184 QUAIX Patrice V1 M
185 QUAIX Alexandre SE M
14 QUERUAU-LAMERIE Benoit SE M
191 RIONDET Michel V3 M
183 ROCHON Florian SE M
64 ROSALES Luca ES M
2 SAUER Philippe V2 M
10 SI TAYEB Farid V2 M
182 TEMPLIER Romain SE M
54 THONON Maxime SE M
195 TICHADOU Pierre V3 M
51 TIERNAN Peter SE M
19 TORRES Patrick V3 M
29 TROUVE BUISSON Thibaut SE M
47 TSUKAGOSHI Sae V1 F
192 VACHOUX Amandine SE F
199 VALLET Frederic V2 M
28 VOGEL Jan V2 M
62 VRIGNAULT Daph V1 M
6 WALLACE Suzanne SE F
  Grimpée des Chartreux - Solo 27 km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :