Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 274 DULUYE Laurent 00:26:48 1 V2 1 M AMBERIEU MARATHON
2 348 ROCHET Gaëtan 00:27:09 21 1 JU 2 M
3 275 JOUANNAIEST Jean philippe 00:28:13 01:25 1 V1 3 M
4 280 GUILLOT Thibaut 00:28:39 01:51 1 SE 4 M ASM ST-ETIENNE
5 344 QUENIN Stéphane 00:29:16 02:28 2 V2 5 M
6 320 SOLANILLA Fabien 00:29:36 02:48 2 V1 6 M
7 13 MOREL Stéphane 00:29:42 02:54 2 SE 7 M
8 214 BEAUCART Pierre 00:29:53 03:05 3 SE 8 M
9 313 TREMBLAY Jérôme 00:29:58 03:10 3 V1 9 M
10 224 RITTAUD Thibaud 00:30:08 03:20 4 SE 10 M
11 298 AUGER Maxime 00:30:33 03:45 1 CA 11 M
12 278 JUSTAMON Ylan 00:30:43 03:55 2 CA 12 M
13 345 MILLET Christophe 00:30:54 04:06 3 V2 13 M
14 321 ROCHEZ Johan 00:31:34 04:46 5 SE 14 M
15 236 BOSSAN BERANGER Loïc 00:31:52 05:04 6 SE 15 M
16 232 BEAUNÉ Nicolas 00:32:06 05:18 4 V1 16 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
17 270 THEVENARD Yohan 00:32:29 05:41 5 V1 17 M
18 281 PREMRL Darko 00:32:46 05:58 6 V1 18 M
19 229 MARTIN Antoine 00:33:02 06:14 1 ES 19 M
20 349 ROCHET Olivier 00:33:35 06:47 4 V2 20 M
21 279 PAPIN Jennyfer 00:33:37 06:49 1 SE 1 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
22 316 RIBEIRO Emeline 00:33:50 07:02 2 SE 2 F
23 333 CÉRON Sébastien 00:34:09 07:21 7 SE 21 M
24 312 GANDON Jérôme 00:34:15 07:27 7 V1 22 M
25 283 BLATRIX Alexis giovanni 00:34:23 07:35 3 CA 23 M
26 226 PERRIN Corentin 00:34:49 08:01 2 JU 24 M
27 213 ROGER Donovan 00:35:13 08:25 8 SE 25 M
28 319 DUBOISSET Nicolas 00:35:14 08:26 8 V1 26 M
29 337 GAZZANIGA Lorenzo 00:35:15 08:27 5 V2 27 M
30 305 VAUTRIN Mathieu 00:35:18 08:30 9 V1 28 M
31 322 RIVAL François 00:35:19 08:31 9 SE 29 M
32 259 HELMLINGER Joris 00:35:20 08:32 10 SE 30 M
33 315 VARREL Christian 00:35:24 08:36 1 V3 31 M
34 295 AYAT Sébastien 00:35:38 08:50 11 SE 32 M
35 284 DAMRELL Freya 00:36:03 09:15 3 SE 3 F
36 258 SANTUCCI Thomas 00:36:04 09:16 12 SE 33 M
37 272 DREVET Dorian 00:36:22 09:34 13 SE 34 M
38 234 REYNAL David 00:36:22 09:34 10 V1 35 M
39 308 PLOUGASTEL Eric 00:36:34 09:46 11 V1 36 M
40 323 BRUNETTI Thomas 00:36:51 10:03 14 SE 37 M
41 339 BERTHAUD Franck 00:37:19 10:31 6 V2 38 M
42 351 FRUHAUF Camille 00:37:38 10:50 4 SE 4 F
43 350 AIBAR Cédric 00:37:38 10:50 12 V1 39 M
44 338 MARTY Patrice 00:37:42 10:54 7 V2 40 M
45 310 THUOT Christophe 00:37:53 11:05 13 V1 41 M
46 346 LICATESSE Thierry 00:37:54 11:06 14 V1 42 M
47 247 SECRET Michael 00:39:02 12:14 15 V1 43 M
48 218 BONFILS Yanick 00:39:25 12:37 15 SE 44 M
49 336 MARTIN Benoît 00:39:27 12:39 16 SE 45 M
50 242 CUSANT Denis 00:39:35 12:47 8 V2 46 M
51 311 GRINAND Serge 00:39:37 12:49 9 V2 47 M
52 286 DUCULTY Marie 00:39:37 12:49 1 V2 5 F
53 296 SERVIGNAT Chantal 00:39:40 12:52 1 V3 6 F
54 207 CHERIF Marianne 00:40:19 13:31 1 V1 7 F
55 201 BARTOLONE Xavier 00:40:21 13:33 16 V1 48 M
56 294 MONTEIL Stephane 00:40:22 13:34 17 V1 49 M
57 228 ANDREY David 00:40:34 13:46 17 SE 50 M
58 300 WACK Laurène 00:40:38 13:50 5 SE 8 F
59 314 DUMOULIN Florent 00:40:43 13:55 18 V1 51 M
60 297 AUGER Laurent 00:41:11 14:23 19 V1 52 M
61 355 RUMIANO Jean-Louis 00:41:13 14:25 2 V3 53 M
62 264 ZIMERLI Paul 00:41:17 14:29 1 V4 54 M ASC BALAN
63 111 CURÉ Christophe 00:41:23 14:35 10 V2 55 M
64 241 TISSOT-GUERRAZ Philippe 00:41:26 14:38 11 V2 56 M
65 340 GORA Manon 00:41:32 14:44 6 SE 9 F
66 324 PERRIN Fabrice 00:41:41 14:53 18 SE 57 M
67 237 DIDIER Francis 00:42:14 15:26 12 V2 58 M
68 244 SCHMITT Francis 00:42:15 15:27 13 V2 59 M
69 246 NIGRO Marc 00:42:16 15:28 20 V1 60 M
70 266 FONTENILLE Aurelien 00:42:17 15:29 19 SE 61 M
71 301 FASSOLETTE Louise 00:42:22 15:34 7 SE 10 F
72 306 CHAMPION Estelle 00:42:40 15:52 2 V1 11 F
73 254 GUITON Aurelie 00:42:40 15:52 8 SE 12 F
74 253 RAOUX Yan 00:42:40 15:52 21 V1 62 M
75 307 FOURNIER Christophe 00:42:52 16:04 22 V1 63 M
76 263 FAURE Anthony 00:43:00 16:12 20 SE 64 M
77 251 COUDERT Francoise 00:43:12 16:24 2 V2 13 F
78 347 GUERRIER Yohann 00:43:24 16:36 21 SE 65 M
79 354 AUDIBERT Michel 00:43:34 16:46 22 SE 66 M
80 245 TSAN Sap-sam 00:43:43 16:55 23 V1 67 M
81 205 LEGRIS Cédric 00:43:45 16:57 24 V1 68 M
82 243 MERCHADOU Mickael 00:44:01 17:13 23 SE 69 M
83 341 COUILLOUD Bernard 00:44:11 17:23 3 V3 70 M
84 273 GOYARD Yann 00:44:18 17:30 25 V1 71 M
85 203 PINGEON Aurélie 00:44:44 17:56 3 V1 14 F
86 209 LABOURIER Aurelie 00:44:47 17:59 9 SE 15 F
87 219 BUFFARD Nathalie 00:44:47 17:59 4 V1 16 F AMBERIEU MARATHON
88 303 GUÉRINEAU Isabelle 00:45:09 18:21 3 V2 17 F
89 334 DUC Sandrine 00:45:10 18:22 5 V1 18 F
90 217 BONFILS Marie 00:45:23 18:35 10 SE 19 F
91 271 THEVENARD Virginie 00:45:51 19:03 6 V1 20 F
92 235 VIGNATELLI Fabien 00:45:54 19:06 26 V1 72 M
93 317 DUC Jérôme 00:46:06 19:18 24 SE 73 M
94 335 DUC Christophe 00:46:23 19:35 25 SE 74 M
95 329 MAHIN Jeanne 00:46:26 19:38 11 SE 21 F
96 328 DUYGU Atalay 00:46:26 19:38 26 SE 75 M
97 215 SIMARD Rodolphe 00:46:47 19:59 14 V2 76 M
98 230 BARRIÈRE Claude 00:46:52 20:04 4 V3 77 M
99 206 PERDRIX Gérald 00:47:00 20:12 15 V2 78 M
100 248 PORTE Patrick 00:47:25 20:37 27 V1 79 M
101 267 REYBARD Laurane 00:47:30 20:42 12 SE 22 F
102 277 JUSTAMON Geraldine 00:47:43 20:55 7 V1 23 F
103 269 TRIOLO Simon 00:47:57 21:09 4 CA 80 M
104 268 TRIOLO Gérard 00:47:58 21:10 16 V2 81 M
105 290 BATHIAS Héloïse 00:48:02 21:14 1 ES 24 F
106 202 PERALTA Céline 00:48:47 21:59 8 V1 25 F
107 221 FONTENILLE Alexandra 00:49:11 22:23 13 SE 26 F
108 212 GELEOC Marie line 00:49:11 22:23 9 V1 27 F
109 260 ROY Morgane 00:49:17 22:29 14 SE 28 F
110 332 REYSSIER Alexis 00:49:18 22:30 27 SE 82 M
111 227 FERGEAU Clara 00:49:38 22:50 1 CA 29 F
112 249 KERN Marie agnès 00:50:06 23:18 10 V1 30 F
113 204 LEGRIS Delphine 00:50:10 23:22 11 V1 31 F
114 252 VARREL Fabien 00:50:12 23:24 28 SE 83 M
115 325 COTE Alice 00:51:06 24:18 12 V1 32 F
116 225 ANGELOT Sandrine 00:51:09 24:21 13 V1 33 F
117 327 COUDERT Guylaine 00:51:20 24:32 14 V1 34 F
118 318 DUBOISSET Nelly 00:51:57 25:09 15 SE 35 F
119 255 MUZEAU Christelle 00:51:57 25:09 15 V1 36 F
120 343 BERTRAND Magalie 00:52:02 25:14 16 V1 37 F
121 233 MARTIN Valérie 00:52:18 25:30 4 V2 38 F FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
122 309 BUHOT Emilie 00:52:25 25:37 17 V1 39 F
123 231 LARDENOIS Virginie 00:52:39 25:51 18 V1 40 F
124 256 PRECHEUR Armel 00:52:56 26:08 28 V1 84 M
125 240 TAIBAOUI Régia 00:53:04 26:16 2 ES 41 F
126 282 LITTRAS Jean paul 00:53:18 26:30 5 V3 85 M
127 220 BOUSSARD Daniel 00:53:24 26:36 2 V4 86 M
128 292 TAVIOT Laïna 00:53:31 26:43 19 V1 42 F
129 304 BERTRAND Sonia 00:53:41 26:53 20 V1 43 F
130 287 MORETTO Christophe 00:53:43 26:55 29 V1 87 M
131 352 AKPINAR Mikaël 00:53:43 26:55 29 SE 88 M
132 210 PORRETTA Veronique 00:53:47 26:59 21 V1 44 F
133 391 ?Dossard #391 00:53:48 27:00 30 SE 89 M
134 208 ANGLADE Julien 00:53:49 27:01 30 V1 90 M
135 238 JOCELYNE Louis 00:53:51 27:03 2 V3 45 F
136 302 MARTIN-COCHER Marielle 00:53:56 27:08 5 V2 46 F
137 342 PATHIAS Siriane 00:54:09 27:21 16 SE 47 F
138 265 PONCIN Patricia 00:54:09 27:21 6 V2 48 F
139 216 SIMARD Marie-christine 00:55:00 28:12 7 V2 49 F
140 288 MOULLIERE Alexandra 00:55:02 28:14 17 SE 50 F
141 353 AKPINAR Christelle 00:55:02 28:14 18 SE 51 F
142 326 JOLIVET Josiane 00:55:05 28:17 22 V1 52 F
143 222 GRUET MASSON Anne 00:55:45 28:57 23 V1 53 F
144 223 WANWESTWINKEL Philippe 00:55:45 28:57 6 V3 91 M
145 276 DODEY Magalie 00:56:26 29:38 24 V1 54 F
146 289 CORDOVADO Carine 00:57:51 31:03 25 V1 55 F
147 211 DESCLOZEAUX Isabelle 00:58:25 31:37 26 V1 56 F
148 261 GOUGOUX Cindy 00:58:32 31:44 19 SE 57 F
149 262 GOUGOUX Erwan 00:58:32 31:44 31 SE 92 M
  La Gaillardaise - Le Moulin 8km - Chronométrage Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :