Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 806 CHATYS PRZEMYSLAW 00:16:10 1 SE 1 M EA LE CREUSOT
2 773 BAVEREL LUCAS 00:16:45 35 2 SE 2 M AC CHENOVE
3 741 HDOUCH KAMAL 00:17:00 50 3 SE 3 M DIJON UC*
4 778 SOULIER OLIVIER 00:17:03 53 4 SE 4 M AC CHENOVE
5 760 DRAPPIER NICOLAS 00:17:59 01:49 5 SE 5 M
6 727 BETTINGER MATHIEU 00:18:12 02:02 6 SE 6 M DIJON UC*
7 765 PHILISOT VINCENT 00:18:44 02:34 1 CA 7 M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
8 733 PERROT LEO 00:18:45 02:35 1 JU 8 M AC CHENOVE
9 822 VOULQUIN Lucas 00:19:23 03:13 2 CA 9 M
10 808 GAUDON DIMITRI 00:19:38 03:28 7 SE 10 M
11 774 SALGUES CEDRIC 00:19:46 03:36 8 SE 11 M
12 743 GERARD BRUNO 00:20:04 03:54 9 SE 12 M ECOLE GENDARMERIE CHAUMONT
13 739 DALANCON CLEMENT 00:20:05 03:55 3 CA 13 M S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
14 819 DEFAUX TANGUY 00:20:08 03:58 2 JU 14 M
15 811 LOCATELLI JULES 00:20:17 04:07 4 CA 15 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME
16 740 DALANCON BAPTISTE 00:20:19 04:09 5 CA 16 M S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
17 786 ALIBERT JEAN PIERRE 00:20:42 04:32 1 V2 17 M
18 813 BEGUE BENOIT 00:20:58 04:48 6 CA 18 M
19 803 CHAPUIS GABIN 00:21:00 04:50 7 CA 19 M
20 705 HERTLIN MAXIME 00:21:07 04:57 1 ES 20 M
21 770 LEHMANN Stessy 00:21:25 05:15 1 JU 1 F ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE
22 718 MORIEUX PIERRE 00:21:32 05:22 10 SE 21 M
23 795 JONCOUR Alban 00:21:39 05:29 1 V1 22 M
24 799 VINCENZI Patrick 00:21:48 05:38 2 V2 23 M
25 756 LE FLANCHEC THOMAS 00:22:20 06:10 11 SE 24 M
26 818 LEQUET LAURENT 00:22:28 06:18 3 V2 25 M
27 749 MOUCHET THIBAUT 00:22:35 06:25 8 CA 26 M
28 751 CHOQUET AXEL 00:22:40 06:30 9 CA 27 M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
29 772 ALIXANT BENJAMIN 00:23:14 07:04 10 CA 28 M
30 721 FLAMAND FLORENCE 00:23:16 07:06 1 V2 2 F ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL.
31 755 LE FLANCHEC JEAN FRANCOIS 00:23:23 07:13 12 SE 29 M MYFIIT
32 709 DODEMAN THEO 00:23:31 07:21 11 CA 30 M
33 769 CREUZET TIMOTHEE 00:23:59 07:49 12 CA 31 M
34 800 LEGUY Jeremy 00:24:24 08:14 13 SE 32 M RUN'IN VITTEAUX
35 729 ZANINI MATHILDE 00:24:31 08:21 1 CA 3 F COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR
36 728 DE LUCA MARLENE 00:24:46 08:36 1 SE 4 F
37 775 GROLEAT LAURENCE 00:25:30 09:20 2 SE 5 F
38 712 MORIS VIVIEN 00:25:49 09:39 14 SE 33 M
39 750 GALMICHE MAXIME 00:25:52 09:42 2 ES 34 M AC CHENOVE
40 789 ACQUAVIVA THIBAUT 00:26:12 10:02 3 ES 35 M
41 792 ACQUAVIVA GUILLAUME 00:26:13 10:03 15 SE 36 M
42 767 GARNIER JASON 00:26:25 10:15 13 CA 37 M
43 726 BOUTRELLE SABINE 00:26:34 10:24 1 V1 6 F COUREURS SUR ROUTE CÔTE D'OR
44 703 LEVRET ALISON 00:26:42 10:32 3 SE 7 F RUN'IN VITTEAUX
45 747 SPECK DENIS 00:26:48 10:38 1 V3 38 M
46 738 LAMBOLEY CORINNE 00:26:52 10:42 2 V2 8 F
47 782 BORNEL GASSER DAMIEN 00:27:23 11:13 16 SE 39 M PLEIN LES PATTES
48 797 CUBIER Franck 00:27:24 11:14 17 SE 40 M
49 748 HUET STÉPHANE 00:27:26 11:16 2 V1 41 M
50 759 BOISSET CLEA 00:27:31 11:21 2 JU 9 F
51 781 BORNEL GASSER AURELIE 00:27:34 11:24 4 SE 10 F PLEIN LES PATTES
52 776 NICOLAS ANNA 00:27:36 11:26 3 JU 11 F TERRE DE RUNNERS QUETIGNY
53 730 VEILLÉ NINON 00:27:47 11:37 2 CA 12 F TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS
54 725 DRIAT ALEXANDRE 00:27:54 11:44 3 JU 42 M
55 742 DRIART DAVID 00:27:55 11:45 3 V1 43 M S/L CA AVALLON
56 766 BENO CHLOÉ 00:27:59 11:49 5 SE 13 F RUN'IN VITTEAUX
57 810 BONNEFOY MARINE 00:28:05 11:55 1 MI 14 F
58 805 LE POLLOTEC SARAH 00:28:06 11:56 1 ES 15 F
59 724 SABRE CHRISTINE 00:28:25 12:15 3 V2 16 F
60 768 MARTINACHE CHLOÉ 00:28:47 12:37 3 CA 17 F
61 735 FOUSSET DIDIER 00:28:48 12:38 2 V3 44 M
62 708 FROMONT EVA 00:28:49 12:39 6 SE 18 F
63 816 CARLOT LUDOVIC 00:28:49 12:39 4 V1 45 M COURIR A SENNECEY
64 736 MAILLARD LAURA 00:28:52 12:42 7 SE 19 F
65 807 GAVIGNET EMELINE 00:28:53 12:43 8 SE 20 F IDR QUETIGNY
66 745 FURET JULIEN 00:28:55 12:45 14 CA 46 M TERRE DE RUNNERS QUETIGNY
67 804 AUTRET ALAIN 00:29:09 12:59 3 V3 47 M ENTENTE CHALONNAISE D'ATHLETISME
68 746 LE FÈVRE EDWIGE 00:29:24 13:14 2 V1 21 F
69 752 HUET MURIEL 00:29:29 13:19 3 V1 22 F
70 801 PARIZOT ALIX 00:29:34 13:24 15 CA 48 M RUN'IN VITTEAUX
71 794 PIERRE THIERRY 00:29:39 13:29 4 V3 49 M
72 784 BARBEROT AUDREY 00:29:41 13:31 9 SE 23 F
73 771 ROBERT GUILLAUME 00:29:52 13:42 5 V1 50 M
74 758 BOUTINARD CARINE 00:29:52 13:42 4 V2 24 F
75 720 NOIREAUT CHRISTELLE 00:29:55 13:45 10 SE 25 F
76 817 LAPREVOTTE CAROLINE 00:29:58 13:48 4 V1 26 F
77 815 PERRIAU AURELIE 00:29:59 13:49 11 SE 27 F
78 716 THOMAS MELANIE 00:30:00 13:50 5 V1 28 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21
79 779 CHAHORY JACQUELINE 00:30:10 14:00 12 SE 29 F
80 722 VALLAZ YVES 00:30:15 14:05 5 V3 51 M FOULEE CHATILLONNAISE
81 814 HEITZ TIPHAINE 00:30:22 14:12 13 SE 30 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME
82 780 DONAUER CLARA 00:30:33 14:23 4 CA 31 F S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
83 812 GOBBO SOPHIE 00:30:37 14:27 6 V1 32 F TERRE DE RUNNING
84 761 CATTANEO NATHALIE 00:30:45 14:35 5 V2 33 F SINGLETRACK
85 802 GILLES HENRI 00:30:57 14:47 1 V4 52 M
86 787 JANNDODET LAURENCE 00:31:11 15:01 6 V2 34 F
87 777 NONQUE VIRGINIT 00:31:21 15:11 7 V1 35 F
88 796 BEUTEAU MAIRET Brigitte 00:31:29 15:19 1 V3 36 F
89 719 JEANNIN PAULINE 00:31:36 15:26 14 SE 37 F
90 790 MARTINEZ PIERRE 00:31:55 15:45 4 V2 53 M
91 764 MOYEUX OCEANE 00:32:08 15:58 15 SE 38 F
92 706 DREYFUS FLORENCE 00:32:11 16:01 7 V2 39 F
93 763 VIROLLE SARAH 00:32:11 16:01 16 SE 40 F
94 731 PAROTY PATRICK 00:32:45 16:35 5 V2 54 M
95 809 PAROTY SALOME 00:32:46 16:36 2 ES 41 F
96 820 EHRSAM HELENE 00:32:57 16:47 17 SE 42 F
97 757 LE HYARIC GHISLAINE 00:33:10 17:00 8 V2 43 F
98 714 PINSON MICHAEL 00:33:20 17:10 18 SE 55 M
99 715 PINSON AUDREY 00:33:20 17:10 18 SE 44 F
100 707 LEGEAY NICOLE 00:33:47 17:37 2 V3 45 F
101 710 BONNOT FREDERIQUE 00:34:16 18:06 19 SE 46 F
102 711 LETELLIER RIM 00:34:17 18:07 20 SE 47 F
103 713 MOSA ELODIE 00:34:21 18:11 21 SE 48 F CHU DIJON
104 793 SANTOYO ZEDILO MARIANELA 00:34:34 18:24 22 SE 49 F
105 788 TAMISIER Odile 00:35:08 18:58 3 V3 50 F
106 717 RATIVEAU CHRISTELLE 00:36:14 20:04 8 V1 51 F
107 762 AUTRET MICHÈLE 00:36:56 20:46 1 V5 52 F ENTENTE CHALONNAISE D'ATHLÉTISME
108 704 FOURNIER LAURENCE 00:37:09 20:59 9 V2 53 F
109 798 KEBEDE Metaselya 00:37:14 21:04 23 SE 54 F
110 732 WALLIANG DELPHINE 00:38:47 22:37 9 V1 55 F
111 734 BORDE VANESSA 00:38:50 22:40 24 SE 56 F
112 744 ROGER SANDRINE 00:39:49 23:39 10 V1 57 F
113 701 CREMOUX EMMANUELLE 00:42:01 25:51 11 V1 58 F
114 702 BOINOT CATHY 00:42:01 25:51 25 SE 59 F
115 753 REVON KATIA 00:44:47 28:37 12 V1 60 F
116 723 ROBIN MICHELE 00:45:59 29:49 1 V4 61 F SPORTS & DETENTE SAMPANS
117 754 REVON AXEL 00:48:09 31:59 4 JU 56 M
  FOULEES DU LAC KIR 5KM - PERF EVENT 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :