Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
463 AHMED BELKACEM ABDELKADER V3 M
246 AIT BELLAHCEN MOHAND V1 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1956105
95 ALIXANT KARINE V1 F
502 AMBROSIONI PAUL CA M AC CHENOVE 1500562
330 ARBILLOT VALENTIN SE M ARBILLOT B27531C
213 ARNOUX BERTRAND SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU FOYER DE ROMILLY SUR SEINE 2076017
434 AUBERT PASCAL V2 M S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 876031
547 AUBRY Fabrice SE M
528 AULEY ALEX SE M TEAM SPORT NATURE A37173C
109 BABOU SAMIA V1 F
284 BACHELET FRANCK V1 M
16 BACROT MARIE-ODILE V3 F VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
496 BAGUE DIDIER V3 M
99 BALEDENT FANNY SE F
287 BARTHEN PAUL SE M AQUAVELOPODE DOLE TRIATHLON B46626C
290 BAUDET DAMIEN SE M
416 BAUDHOIN JULIEN V1 M
368 BAUDOUIN DAVID V1 M
129 BAUDRY CAMILLE SE F
513 BAUDRY QUENTIN ES M
417 BAVEREL MARC V2 M COURIR A SENNECEY
487 BEGUE OLIVIER V1 M
81 BELAIR PAULINE SE F
431 BENEY SEBASTIEN V1 M
239 BENOIT FLORENT V1 M
402 BENOIT CHRISTOPHE V1 M S/L DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON 2165357
15 BENOIT HÉLÈNE V2 F
110 BENZENATTI NAIMA V1 F
115 BERLIER EMMANUELLE V1 F
237 BERNA PATRICE V4 M VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
509 BERNARD LUDOVIC V2 M
510 BERNARD ELIAS SE M
412 BERRABOUKH MENOUAR V2 M
524 BERRABOUKH FABIAN ES M 2543405280
341 BERTHET GUILLAUME V1 M LES LUCIOLES
297 BERTON PIERRE SE M
298 BERTON SEBASTIEN SE M
459 BEUCHÉ JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 M ASPTT DIJON
527 BEY AURELIEN SE M DIJON SINGLETRACK AC37673
305 BLAISE BERTRAND V1 M AC CHENOVE 568316
7 BLANC SONIA SE F AC CHENOVE 271463
316 BLOUET THIERRY V1 M S/L AC AVALLON 2147671
433 BOCQUILLON VALENTIN SE M
31 BOIVIN MELANIE SE F
205 BOLOT STEPHANE V1 M
409 BON MATHIEU SE M
202 BONIN MICHEL V2 M
309 BONNEFOY YANN V1 M
493 BONNEMAIN FREDERIC V2 M AC CHENOVE 383693
461 BONY EMMANUEL V2 M
451 BORNE AYMERIC V1 M
32 BORNIER MARIE SARA SE F
21 BOSIA ANNE V2 F PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
455 BOURGEOIS RODOLPHE V1 M
418 BOURGOGNE DAVID SE M
340 BOURGOIN LAURENT V2 M PAYS DE NEMOURS RUNNING TRAIL 1837294
25 BOURGOIS CORINNE V2 F PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
72 BOURJAILLAT CAMILLE SE F GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1533215
43 BOUTRAA FLORINE V2 F S/L AC AVALLON 2070258
35 BOUTRELLE CAMILLE ES F ATHLETIC GYM 1430181
367 BOUVIER FRANCIS V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1228821
118 BRANGET LISE SE F
394 BRELAUD FRANCK V2 M AC TALANT 944977
494 BRENEL GEORGES V3 M
206 BRICHE LOIC SE M
238 BRIERE THIERRY V1 M
280 BRIOT ALAIN V4 M
475 BUCHETON JULIEN SE M
49 BUISSON ROMANE SE F DIJON UC* 1332306
85 BÉNO NOELLE V2 F RUN'IN VITTEAUX
26 CABART ISABELLE V2 F
511 CALLIER ROMAIN SE M ESCA SALINS LES BAINS 700413
47 CARDONA DANIELE V1 F
373 CASES ANTHONY SE M TERRE DE RUNNING
231 CASTELLA PIERRE JU M DIJON UC* 1563541
397 CATELAIN ANTOINE SE M HERBALIFE NUTRITION CHALON
515 CHAHID KHALID SE M
444 CHAHORY ERWAN V1 M
479 CHAINTRON HUBERT V3 M
24 CHALET VIRGINIE V1 F
370 CHAMBERLAND FREDERIC V1 M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1864668
350 CHAMPAGNAT BENOIT V1 M
207 CHAMPIER SYLVAIN V1 M
337 CHAPILLON MAXENCE SE M
222 CHARLES PHILIPPE V2 M S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC 1514960
34 CHATILLON ADELINE SE F CHOCOLATEAM
398 CHEMOUIL JONATHAN SE M MY FIIT
277 CHERET JEAN PIERRE V2 M
301 CHEVALIER HUBERT V2 M
482 CHEVET ALAIN V2 M SA AUTUN 117529
514 CHIAOUI JEROME V1 M DIJON TRIATHLON B13238L
346 CHOPIN VICTORIEN SE M ENDURANCE SHOP
347 CHOUARD CHRISTOPHE SE M ENDURANCE SHOP
100 CHRISTOPHE EMILIE V1 F S/L AC AVALLON 2089029
77 CHRÉTIEN MARIE SE F
345 CIESLIK MARC V2 M ENDURANCE SHOP
54 CLAVEL AMANDINE SE F CHOCOLA'TEAM
484 CLEMENT EMMANUEL V2 M
64 CLERE CHRISTINE V2 F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 664777
247 CLOUPEAU ANTHONY SE M
320 COCHEFERT NICOLAS V1 M S/L AC AVALLON 1849179
401 COELHO FRANCK V1 M CDD
485 COLLOMBET MATHIEU SE M
132 COMPAROT CHARLENE SE F
315 CONNANT FLORIAN JU M S/L AC AVALLON 1331037
29 CONTET MARIE AGNES V4 F
227 CONXICOEUR ALAIN V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 289794
1 COOPER ROSY SE F
276 COQUILLARD FRANCOIS V2 M PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
302 COQUILLARD GUY V2 M PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
358 COURANT FREDERIC V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1863163
468 COUROT VICTOR SE M
22 COURTEJOIE EVELYNE V3 F COURIR A SENNECEY
546 COUSIN PIERRE ES M
80 CREMEL MARIANNE CA F
372 CUGERONE NICOLAS SE M TROYES OMNISPORTS 1837161
472 CUMAN FLORIAN SE M
435 DANIELOU BRUNO V3 M ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME* 1289238
414 DANTON THIERRY V2 M
362 DAUTREY HERVE V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 2053714
430 DAVID JEAN-PIERRE V3 M LES CARIBOUS
449 DE LA TOUR D'AUVERGNE FRANÇOIS V3 M AJVN
244 DE LEIRIS CLÉMENT V1 M ESCARGOTS 21
332 DE LESQUEN MAYEUL CA M
281 DE MARTINI MAURO V2 M
259 DECRESSAC PATRICK V3 M PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
248 DELAGE ERIC V2 M AC CHENOVE 751731
66 DELATTRE LYDIE V2 F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1614660
408 DELCOURT DYLAN SE M DAC REIMS* 2150950
263 DELHAYE MICKAEL SE M ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME 2016711
378 DELPECH YVES V2 M SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE 210563
310 DEMOLOMBE CLAUDE V4 M
293 DENETRE BENOIT V1 M
103 DENIS CLEMENCE JU F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1673561
39 DESBOIS CARINE SE F
488 DESCHAMPS ROMARIC SE M
395 DESFOUX ANTHONY SE M AC CHENOVE 2075638
137 DESGREZ CELINE SE F
447 DESHAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 M FRANCHE COMTE CANICROSS
411 DETOT DAVID V2 M
233 DI DOMIZIO GABRIEL SE M
407 DJOUADI SOFIAN SE M
220 DODEMAN JEREMIE JU M AC CHENOVE 2011017
204 DOROTTE GUILLAUME SE M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE 2084322
491 DOUINE DANY V2 M
37 DRAPPIER CHARLENE SE F
331 DROUHIN ALEXANDRE SE M
42 DROUIN NATACHA SE F S/L AC AVALLON 2086492
224 DRUT CHRISTOPHE V2 M NUITS COURSE A PIED
252 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC V2 M
58 DUBOIS SABRINA V1 F
296 DUBOST ALEXANDRE SE M
442 DUCOS JEROME V2 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 2114603
4 DUCROS ELEONORE SE F
423 DUGAST LAURENT V2 M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1986015
504 DUGUET ANTOINE SE M ASPTT DIJON 2014757
520 DUPONT RENE V4 M LES CROCOS 1390757
314 DUSSIEUX JACQUES V3 M
387 EDOUARD DAVID V2 M
283 EUVRARD MATTHIEU V1 M
381 EVRARD NICOLAS SE M
93 FANTON EMMA JU F ACR DIJON
282 FEBVRE GUILLAUME SE M
534 FERNANDES ANTHONY SE M
386 FEUCHOT BENOÎT V1 M LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 1756834
79 FINET ANNE V1 F ECRA CHATILLONNAIS 2000854
229 FINET PIERRE V3 M
532 FLORET NICOLAS SE M
67 FOUCHERES ADELE SE F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 2044449
390 FOUSSET YOANN SE M INFOSPORT-LOIRET 1967538
30 FOUSSIER EVELYNE V3 F ATHETIC GYM
422 FRANZI ERIC V1 M
352 FURET STEPHANE V1 M TERRE DE RUNNING QUETIGNY
221 GARAMPON EMMANUEL V1 M S/L FRANCHEVILLE 1393994
245 GARCIA PAUL SE M AC CHENOVE 1396856
313 GAUTHEY SYLVAIN SE M
41 GAUTHEY NATHALIE SE F
217 GAY MATHIEU SE M
377 GAY JULIEN-HENRY SE M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1863218
111 GEAY MAUD V1 F COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 1967980
90 GENAY NADINE V3 F
232 GENTILHOMME MICHEL V1 M
351 GERARD BRUNO SE M ECOLE GENDARMERIE CHAUMONT
120 GERMAIN AUDE SE F
295 GERMAIN CYRIL SE M AS TOURNUS * 1713697
119 GERVAUD NELLY V1 F ASPTT 377776
258 GHYS REMI SE M
6 GIBIER VIRGINIE SE F ALLIANCE FORM LE CLUB 1972882
473 GILIBERTO PATRICK V2 M
62 GILSON-CHASSUA AURÉLIE SE F ASCE21
9 GIRARD-PECARRERE SOPHIE V1 F
466 GIRARDOT SIMON SE M ASPTT 1944584
92 GIRERD AUDE V1 F PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
353 GONI PATRICK V2 M ASCE21
265 GOSSELIN NICOLAS V1 M ASH BADMINTON
319 GOUBINAT ERIC V1 M S/L AC AVALLON 2089041
498 GOUDOU MICHAEL SE M GCA 1859800
253 GOUX MICHEL V2 M TDR
254 GOUX VICTOR SE M TDR
53 GOVINDIN PEGGY V1 F AJPC CHAUMONT
375 GRANDGIRARD MATHIEU SE M BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB 1133544
495 GRATBIS AHMED V2 M GRAND CHALON ATHLE 1447340
327 GRILLET LAURENT V1 M CHOCOLA'TEAM
505 GRILLET NOEL V2 M
379 GRIMPRET JEAN-BAPTISTE SE M
303 GROSJEAN HERVE V2 M
225 GROSPRETRE CHARLES V1 M
13 GRUSS EMILIE SE F US JOIGNY 443766
61 GUEGAN EDWIGE V1 F ECRA CHATILLONNAIS 1534007
210 GUENERET KRISTOFER SE M AC CHENOVE 2075633
506 GUERDNER EVAN CA M
470 GUILLEHINOT XAVIER V1 M
538 GUILLEMARD NICOLAS SE M
46 HAAG MARIE SE F
208 HARLAUT MICHAEL V1 M
492 HERISSON QUENTIN ES M
382 HERMITANT GÉRALD V1 M
65 HORIOT PASCALINE SE F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1818166
335 HOUPLON HUGO JU M
134 HUCHON ALEXANDRA SE F
27 HUDELOT MAGALY V1 F
128 HUGON LAURA SE F
89 HUMBLOT CAROLE V2 F LACSHM
230 IBRAL OTHMAN JU M AC CHENOVE 1071129
219 JACQUEMART THOMAS V1 M
355 JACQUET DANIEL V3 M
530 JANET RAPHAEL V1 M
462 JBARJ CHAFIK V1 M AC CHENOVE 1741989
117 JEANNERET Fanny SE F
275 JOBARD ESTEBAN CA M
307 JOLIVET QUENTIN SE M
481 JUSSIER EMERIC SE M
525 KERNIN LOIC V1 M
339 LACORRE DIDIER V2 M
70 LADEON-VERKYNDEREN LAURENCE SE F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1635092
334 LAIRE CYRILLE V1 M TERRE DE EUNNER
464 LAMARCQ BENJAMIN V1 M
432 LAMEUNIERE NATHAN CA M
38 LAMY SAMUELA V1 F
544 LANCO THOMAS SE M
440 LAPLANCHE STEPHANE V1 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1953338
123 LARCIER LYDIE SE F
273 LAUREAU MIGUEL V1 M EJCA 651031
122 LAVIER SALOME SE F
78 LE FLANCHEC AURORE SE F
57 LEBRETON MARINE ES F
131 LECANTE FLORIE SE F
268 LECLERC THOMAS SE M COURIR POUR LES ANIMAUX
114 LECLERC SARAH SE F
312 LECLERE GUILLAUME V1 M AC CHENOVE 1379642
33 LEGRAIN MARIE ODILE SE F
469 LENORMAND GERARD V1 M
329 LESCOUALCH SIMON JU M AC CHENOVE 1775882
318 LESIEUR GUY V3 M S/L AC AVALLON 1801656
499 LESTAGE WILLIAM V1 M
82 LINGELSER EMILIE SE F
443 LINGELSER PATRICK V3 M
226 LOCHE NICOLAS V1 M
392 LOISON ANTHONY SE M
501 LOMBAERT JULIEN SE M
404 LOPEZ MARC V1 M DIJON TRIATHLON A36406C 0040655MV1FRA
406 LOPEZ HUGO JU M
405 LOPEZ MATHEO JU M DIJON TRIATHLON A36504C 0040655MJUFRA
299 LORET YVES V2 M BOURGUIRUN
415 LOUCIF SALAH V3 M LACSHM
363 LOUGSAMI KARIM SE M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 2074054
285 LUGA JEAN V4 M
63 LÉTENDU AURORE SE F
209 MACHADO DA COSTA JÉRÔME SE M
133 MALLER AURELIE V1 F
441 MANERA MATHIEU SE M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 2132289
453 MANGIN CHRISTIAN V1 M ECRA CHATILLONNAIS 343521
107 MANLAY NADINE V2 F COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 1053172
260 MANNINO SÉBASTIEN V1 M
242 MANOHA PHILIPPE V2 M COPS 21
68 MANOHA CATHERINE V2 F ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1008685
343 MARAIS NICOLAS V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP
421 MARCHAL SERGE V4 M
104 MARCHAL CARINE V1 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 2074160
212 MARCILLY BENJAMIN SE M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU FOYER DE ROMILLY SUR SEINE 1650297
60 MARMIER MÉLANIE SE F ENDURANCE SHOP
20 MAROT VERONIQUE V2 F
256 MAROT PATRICK V2 M
490 MARTEL FRANCK V1 M
279 MARTIN LOIC V2 M
28 MARTIN MARINETTE V1 F
136 MARTIN SHERAZADE V1 F
10 MARTIN MAUD V1 F
477 MARTIN GERVAIS V2 M
529 MARTIN ARNAUD V1 M
427 MARTINEZ DAVID SE M S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 314159
286 MARTINEZ JEREMY SE M S/L ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 478163
445 MARY BENJAMIN ES M DIJON TRI A77528C
216 MASCARELL GUILHEM SE M
344 MATA ALEXIS JU M ENDURANCE SHOP
354 MATHIEU JULIEN V1 M ASCE21
87 MATOKHNIUK MARIA V1 F
84 MATROT JULIE SE F
294 MATUCHET JULIEN SE M CHOCOLA' TEAM
424 MAURON FRANCK V1 M
420 MAYAUD MATTHIEU CA M
543 MAYEULLE PIERRE V1 M
526 MAZEAU DANIEL V3 M AC TALANT 423897
380 MEULNET SALIM-AXEL SE M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 2166027
101 MEUZARD DOMINIQUE V3 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1150314
437 MEUZARD JEAN-PIERRE V3 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 2025095
436 MICHAUT BASTIEN JU M
317 MICHEL MARC V1 M S/L AC AVALLON 1331650
480 MICHEL SYLVAIN SE M
428 MICHEL THIERRY V2 M
203 MICHEL DAMIEN SE M
489 MICHEL GAETAN CA M
322 MICHEL OLIVIER V1 M PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
255 MICHELIN GEORGES V4 M
214 MILLET FABRICE V1 M
112 MILLOT CHRIS SE F MILLOT
51 MINARD-GIRAULT GENEVIÈVE V1 F
457 MINATCHY JONATHAN SE M
138 MOHAMEDI OUASSILA SE F ASPTT DIJON 80905B
14 MOINE FREDERIQUE V2 F
518 MOINGEON NOEL SE M
454 MOLLARD BASILE JU M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 1407708
249 MONAT PIERRICK SE M GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 2084994
105 MONTENOT YAMINA V2 F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1775865
503 MONTMEY DAVID V1 M CROCO 809046
300 MONVAILLIER PIERRE JU M AC CHENOVE 2017387
86 MOREAUD SYLVIE V1 F
269 MOREL YUNCK MICHEL V3 M PEDIBUS BOURGOGNE
374 MORGAND LOÏC SE M AC CHENOVE 2118052
452 MORISOT JULIEN V1 M
274 MORLEC ARNAUD V1 M CHOCOLA'TEAM
349 MOSSON ARNAUD SE M
356 MOUCHET JEAN-PAUL V3 M
76 MOURRA JULIA SE F
478 MOUTHON MATHIAS V1 M
127 MULARD SYLVIE V1 F
250 MUNNIER NICOLAS V1 M MUNNIER
236 NALLET ANTHONY SE M
36 NANCY CLOTILDE ES F EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* 1077857
507 NAUDOT ROMUALD V1 M SEMUR ATHLE AVENTURE 1239952
403 NICOLAS XAVIER V1 M TERRE DE RUNNERS
338 NICOLAS HERVE V2 M
55 NICOLAS ANNE V3 F
429 NICOLAS PASCAL V2 M
410 NOREUX JEAN SE M TOURNUS
325 OBRECHT PHILIPPE V2 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1620078
458 ODIN BRICE V2 M S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 1582729
113 ODIN SEVERINE V1 F S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 1730973
251 OLIVIER YANN V2 M
508 ORLANDINI FLORIAN SE M
391 OTTO BENOÎT SE M
342 OUABDESSELAM KARIM V2 M S/L CA AVALLON 435474
523 PACQUELET YOAN V1 M
234 PAQUES JULIEN ES M
59 PARIS CATHERINE V2 F
52 PAUGET NOEMIE ES F DECATHLON CHALON SUR SAONE
324 PAYEN JACQUES V3 M
425 PEREZ VINCENT SE M
348 PERNOT LAURENT SE M
17 PERRAUDIN MAGALIE SE F
365 PERRAULT THIBAULT ES M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 2161500
243 PERRIOT ANTHONY SE M S/L ASF-USO NEVERS 1418428
228 PERS OLIVIER V1 M FR ANSE
11 PERS CINDY SE F FR ANSE
264 PETRASZKO FLORENT SE M
2 PEZENNEC CHLOE SE F
476 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SE M ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 1966923
474 PHILIPPE ARNAUD V1 M
336 PICOT BENJAMIN V1 M AJVN
517 PINTO FRANCOIS SE M
516 PINTO JEAN V1 M
326 PINTO CHRISTIAN V2 M AMI21
261 POIRIER MATTHIEU SE M
522 POIRIER ADRIEN SE M
235 POIRMEUR BRUNO V1 M PAS A PAS SANTÉ
291 POTEY LIONEL V2 M
292 POTEY MAXIME JU M
471 POURCELOT MICHAEL SE M 439595
96 POVEDA MARIE SE F DST A88358L
304 PUGEAUT ERIC V2 M AJVN
91 RACLOT CAROLINE V2 F MYFIIT
360 RACLOT CHRISTIAN V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1578110
267 RAILLARD ANTOINE SE M
201 RAMOS PINTO LEONEL V1 M E.C.S AVALLON 089_96556421
384 RAVAT RAPHAEL SE M
45 RECORDON AMELINE SE F S/L AC AVALLON 2145872
357 REMOND FREDERIC V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1039851
359 REMOND PASCAL V3 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 476269
537 REMY BENJAMIN SE M
271 REMY JÉROME V1 M CAC 39
396 RENAUD DAMIEN SE M
438 RENAUD OLIVIER V1 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 2132277
97 RENAUDINEAU CELIA ES F
369 RENAULT PHILIPPE V1 M
88 RICHARD NATHALIE SE F
456 RICHARTE GILLES V2 M
126 RIOTTE VIVIANE V1 F ATHLETIC CLUB AVALON 1938705
376 RIPOTEAU LUDOVIC SE M
446 ROLAND JEREMY SE M AC CHENOVE 1992430
400 ROUSSEAU FLAVIUS V1 M
266 ROUXEL BENOIT V1 M CLT BADMINTON
130 ROY ANNIE V3 F
323 ROY GILLES V1 M ASCEA
512 ROYER SIMON ES M DIJON SINGLETRACK A91500C
218 ROZE NICOLAS SE M
389 RUCH MANUEL V2 M
500 SAALAH MOHAMED ES M DIJON UC* 2043036
399 SACCAULT SEBASTIEN V1 M
393 SALOMON NICOLAS SE M
44 SATIN HERMINE SE F S/L AC AVALLON 443167
366 SAUVAGEOT BERNARD V4 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 805998
413 SCHERRER RAPHAEL SE M
364 SCHNEGG ERIC V2 M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 1747096
383 SEIGNEURET YOANN SE M LONS ATHLE 39 1381405
321 SEROT LAURENT V2 M
361 SEURRE QUENTIN SE M ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 2074060
531 SOARES DAVID V1 M
540 SOICHET SAMUEL V1 M
241 SOLLIER SÉBASTIEN SE M
545 SOULIER JEREMY SE M
140 SOULIER MANON SE F
306 STEILER HERVÉ V1 M
83 STUDER CHRISTELLE V1 F STUDER
75 TACNET SANDRINE V1 F
74 TACNET VALENTINE SE F
371 TAVERNARI MATTHIEU SE M
135 TEBAI MALIKA V1 F
467 TEGENBOSCH ANTOON V2 M
8 TESSON AMANDINE SE F AC CHENOVE 216868
333 TEYSSEIRE SEBASTIEN V1 M TERRE DE RUNNING
450 THAUBY PIERRE SE M LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 1008253
108 THAUBY GAËLLE SE F
3 THIBERT ISIS SE F
106 THIRY REJANE SE F ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1953339
19 THOMAS JOHANNA SE F
439 THOMAS XAVIER V1 M ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME 21 1694362
539 THOMAS DAMIEN SE M ASPTT DIJON
5 THORINY MARIE-LAURE V1 F GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1865495
50 TIRAN CHANTAL V3 F
542 TISO CHRISTOPHE V1 M
12 TODESCO CATHY V1 F
56 TOMASINI DENISE V3 F
460 TOUBLANC HERVÉ V1 M CSA ECOLE DE GENDARMERIE DE CHAUMONT
211 TOURIGNY JEAN-LUC V3 M ASSOCIATION DIABÉTIQUE DE L'AISNE 02
270 TRUCHOT SERGE V2 M
278 TRUCHOT STÉPHANE V1 M
448 VACCARI PAUL ES M
73 VALLA ELODIE SE F GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 1684629
139 VALLET NATACHA SE F EA MACON 2088361
69 VANDESCHRICK CAROLINE SE F 645890
121 VANDROUX KARINE V1 F ASPTT BESANCON 2086404
385 VARNEY DIDIER V2 M
465 VELON DANIEL SE M
71 VERNASSIER AURÉLIE V1 F PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS
98 VERNET KARINE SE F KERAUNOS SPORTS
124 VERNIER LAURA CA F
116 VERNOT ELISE SE F
486 VEYRET MICKAEL SE M
262 VIENNET FLORENT V1 M CROC EN JAMBE
272 VIGNON THOMAS CA M
23 VIGNON SOPHIE V1 F
257 VIONNET LUC V1 M PCTD
426 VIVOT BERTRAND V1 M
541 VOYE SEBASTIEN V1 M
48 VUEZ JOANA SE F MYFIIT
419 WEBER PHILIPPE V1 M CSL NEUF BRISACH 1010554
521 WEYH THEO JU M LYON ATHLETISME 1323998
519 WEYH ARNAUD V1 M LES DUCS 1353727
40 ZANINI MARIE PAULE V2 F COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 547903
311 ZANINI PATRICK V3 M COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D OR 547899
  FOULEES DU LAC KIR 10KM - PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :