Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 445 CHERUIYOT Benjamin 00:32:19 1 SE 1 M
2 334 HITTINGER Nathanel 00:34:13 01:54 2 SE 2 M
3 43 DESCOT romain 00:34:37 02:18 3 SE 3 M Atlantic
4 426 METAIRIE Simon 00:35:46 03:27 4 SE 4 M
5 303 BANCAL Florian 00:35:48 03:29 1 ES 5 M
6 349 PESSELON Brieuc 00:36:16 03:57 5 SE 6 M
7 436 ABATE Jean-François 00:36:36 04:17 1 V1 7 M
8 341 BACHELLIER Fabien 00:37:19 05:00 6 SE 8 M
9 118 SANCHEZ Guillaume 00:37:41 05:22 7 SE 9 M Atlantic
10 416 GAZZARI Giuseppe 00:38:47 06:28 1 V2 10 M
11 371 VALFORT Vincent 00:39:35 07:16 8 SE 11 M
12 328 HOSNI Siham leina 00:39:37 07:18 1 V1 1 F
13 257 CHARIGNON Didier 00:39:37 07:18 2 V2 12 M
14 241 BONHOMME Florian 00:40:47 08:28 9 SE 13 M
15 321 FONTAINE Romain 00:41:04 08:45 10 SE 14 M
16 374 SARAFIAN Yoan 00:41:12 08:53 11 SE 15 M
17 267 CHEDEVILLE Pierre 00:41:15 08:56 12 SE 16 M
18 428 CHARLIN François-Xavier 00:41:21 09:02 13 SE 17 M
19 163 RIVOLLIER Eric 00:41:22 09:03 3 V2 18 M St Priest Running
20 293 BERNARD Olivier 00:41:22 09:03 14 SE 19 M
21 358 JACQUIN Léa 00:41:24 09:05 1 SE 2 F
22 12 BESSON Léonard 00:41:57 09:38 15 SE 20 M Atlantic
23 440 THEVENON Loïs 00:41:59 09:40 2 SE 3 F
24 136 MARKARIAN Mathias 00:42:07 09:48 16 SE 21 M
25 83 LEYDER Raphaël 00:42:20 10:01 17 SE 22 M Atlantic
26 285 FABREGOULE Marc-antoine 00:42:47 10:28 18 SE 23 M
27 394 PONZO Jean-Christophe 00:43:17 10:58 2 V1 24 M St Priest Running
28 335 GLAUME Stephane 00:43:32 11:13 4 V2 25 M
29 439 BOTELLA anthony 00:44:11 11:52 19 SE 26 M
30 333 BARRAILLER Laurent 00:44:25 12:06 3 V1 27 M
31 300 RACAMIER Theophile 00:44:41 12:22 2 ES 28 M
32 427 DEFOUR Damien 00:44:56 12:37 4 V1 29 M
33 127 TROUILLET Adrien 00:44:57 12:38 20 SE 30 M Atlantic
34 190 BOUVIER François 00:45:01 12:42 5 V1 31 M
35 225 CHAUTARD Maxime 00:45:09 12:50 21 SE 32 M
36 175 MATTAFIRI Nicolas 00:45:30 13:11 22 SE 33 M
37 249 SIRVENTE Nicolas 00:45:30 13:11 1 JU 34 M
38 4 ANTOINE Florian 00:45:30 13:11 23 SE 35 M Atlantic
39 379 BEN HASSINE Hicham 00:45:37 13:18 6 V1 36 M
40 189 HERVIEU Nicolas 00:45:43 13:24 24 SE 37 M
41 183 LAIEB Sonia 00:46:11 13:52 2 V1 4 F
42 50 EXPOSITO CHARLY 00:46:17 13:58 25 SE 38 M Atlantic
43 364 ATKINSON John 00:46:20 14:01 26 SE 39 M
44 221 GUYET Gérald 00:46:26 14:07 7 V1 40 M
45 82 LACLAYAT Jérôme 00:46:28 14:09 8 V1 41 M Atlantic
46 7 BALLIEU Nicolas 00:46:41 14:22 27 SE 42 M Atlantic
47 228 SAVOURNIN Lionnel 00:47:14 14:55 9 V1 43 M
48 375 ZIDANE Amir 00:47:20 15:01 28 SE 44 M
49 418 BOGHOSSIAN Lucas 00:47:33 15:14 29 SE 45 M
50 310 THOMASSIN Jérôme 00:47:34 15:15 10 V1 46 M
51 283 BARBEY Didier 00:47:41 15:22 5 V2 47 M
52 433 ROBINO Régis 00:47:49 15:30 6 V2 48 M
53 238 IDJIHADI Salim 00:47:50 15:31 11 V1 49 M
54 47 DOMENS Jérémie 00:47:51 15:32 30 SE 50 M Atlantic
55 337 BELLOT Lyonel 00:47:51 15:32 12 V1 51 M
56 253 JOSEPH Lydia 00:47:54 15:35 3 SE 5 F
57 441 BRET Vincent 00:48:11 15:52 31 SE 52 M
58 296 CLARYSSE Patrick 00:48:13 15:54 7 V2 53 M
59 254 LUSERGA Thomas 00:48:19 16:00 2 JU 54 M
60 162 MARTINET Michel 00:48:20 16:01 1 V3 55 M
61 329 GUILLERMIN Yvain 00:48:24 16:05 13 V1 56 M
62 282 SCHELLENBERGER Sylvain 00:48:28 16:09 32 SE 57 M
63 378 SAHAKIAN Johan 00:48:40 16:21 1 CA 58 M
64 280 TARDY Nicolas 00:48:41 16:22 14 V1 59 M
65 62 GONCALVES BRANCO Clément 00:48:45 16:26 33 SE 60 M Atlantic
66 245 CRESPO Jean guillaume 00:48:49 16:30 34 SE 61 M
67 81 LE GALL Yohann 00:48:49 16:30 35 SE 62 M Atlantic
68 370 CHAUVET Marjorie 00:48:50 16:31 4 SE 6 F
69 316 LEDOUX Franck 00:49:21 17:02 36 SE 63 M
70 294 CONGNARD Nicolas 00:49:26 17:07 37 SE 64 M
71 121 SEBASTIA THOMAS 00:49:32 17:13 3 JU 65 M Atlantic
72 340 BONNASSIEUX Elric 00:49:32 17:13 38 SE 66 M
73 15 BONNET Thomas 00:49:33 17:14 39 SE 67 M Atlantic
74 343 BONNASSIEUX Yves 00:49:35 17:16 8 V2 68 M
75 41 DERUELLE Anthony 00:49:36 17:17 40 SE 69 M
76 760 CASTEL Hubert 00:49:40 17:21 2 V3 70 M
77 389 RAMOND Lionel 00:49:42 17:23 41 SE 71 M
78 102 PAPON Raphaël 00:49:49 17:30 15 V1 72 M Atlantic
79 227 BRADY Joelle 00:49:49 17:30 5 SE 7 F
80 353 QUECHON Jérémie 00:49:54 17:35 16 V1 73 M
81 268 OLIVIER Paul 00:49:56 17:37 42 SE 74 M Dream Team Servizières
82 259 MICHAUD Aurore 00:49:57 17:38 6 SE 8 F
83 255 IBRAHIM Kassim 00:49:57 17:38 17 V1 75 M
84 437 LE BRUN Octave 00:50:00 17:41 4 JU 76 M
85 410 BROCHIER Thierry 00:50:00 17:41 18 V1 77 M
86 134 NIVET Eric 00:50:10 17:51 19 V1 78 M
87 325 MBELLA Madeleine 00:50:15 17:56 7 SE 9 F JOCEL
88 420 GOURDIALSING André 00:50:16 17:57 9 V2 79 M
89 320 DECHAMP Frederic 00:50:24 18:05 20 V1 80 M
90 390 PIRES Filipe 00:50:26 18:07 43 SE 81 M
91 247 GORIUS Gérald 00:50:33 18:14 21 V1 82 M
92 217 PIEKIELKO Pierre 00:50:34 18:15 3 V3 83 M
93 35 COUCHON Johany 00:50:34 18:15 44 SE 84 M Atlantic
94 229 BAGNE Philippe 00:50:42 18:23 22 V1 85 M
95 350 VAUDOU Samuel 00:50:46 18:27 23 V1 86 M
96 61 GODART Stéphane 00:50:53 18:34 24 V1 87 M Atlantic
97 425 LAURENT Michel 00:51:07 18:48 4 V3 88 M
98 200 VALLIN Eric 00:51:17 18:58 10 V2 89 M
99 291 FOULHOUX Alexandra 00:51:23 19:04 3 V1 10 F
100 429 BLANCHARD Cédric 00:51:26 19:07 25 V1 90 M Rando Nature
101 365 MILLOU Lionel 00:51:27 19:08 26 V1 91 M
102 79 LAMBERT Philippe 00:51:27 19:08 27 V1 92 M Atlantic
103 146 PROST Hervé 00:51:47 19:28 5 V3 93 M
104 165 VALFORT Blandine 00:51:51 19:32 8 SE 11 F Dream Team Servizières
105 366 CALABRESE Valerie 00:51:54 19:35 4 V1 12 F
106 250 SIRVENTE Gerard 00:51:59 19:40 11 V2 94 M
107 19 BUECHER Romane 00:52:02 19:43 1 V2 13 F Atlantic
108 20 BUECHER Jean-Robert 00:52:03 19:44 5 JU 95 M Atlantic
109 80 LE GAL Chris 00:52:08 19:49 28 V1 96 M Atlantic
110 308 NGUYEN Daniel 00:52:13 19:54 29 V1 97 M
111 38 DAHMANI Najem 00:52:26 20:07 30 V1 98 M Atlantic
112 176 FOURMEAU Marion 00:52:27 20:08 9 SE 14 F
113 16 BOUASKEUR Younes 00:52:29 20:10 31 V1 99 M Atlantic
114 36 CROCQUEY Julien 00:52:34 20:15 45 SE 100 M Atlantic
115 279 DALET Alexandra 00:52:36 20:17 10 SE 15 F
116 3 ALZONNE Jean-Luc 00:52:41 20:22 12 V2 101 M Atlantic
117 18 BRAND Julie 00:52:49 20:30 11 SE 16 F Atlantic
118 174 BUZZONI Jeannette 00:52:58 20:39 12 SE 17 F
119 187 ROBERT Marielle 00:52:59 20:40 5 V1 18 F
120 240 PEYSSONNEL Sylvain 00:53:00 20:41 46 SE 102 M
121 132 VITEL arnaud 00:53:10 20:51 32 V1 103 M Atlantic
122 11 BERNARD Christophe 00:53:10 20:51 13 V2 104 M Atlantic
123 23 CARBAJO JIMÉNEZ Patricia 00:53:15 20:56 13 SE 19 F Atlantic
124 109 RAZAIRE Sébastien 00:53:15 20:56 47 SE 105 M Atlantic
125 100 OSORIO FERNANDEZ Santiago 00:53:15 20:56 48 SE 106 M Atlantic
126 392 ROUSSEL Régis 00:53:17 20:58 14 V2 107 M St Priest Running
127 322 GERLAND Ingrid 00:53:18 20:59 6 V1 20 F
128 703 POIZEAU Christel 00:53:24 21:05 7 V1 21 F
129 248 PAOLUCCI Patrick 00:53:44 21:25 15 V2 108 M
130 84 LIVOLANT Fabien 00:53:46 21:27 49 SE 109 M Atlantic
131 31 CLEMENT Fabien 00:53:47 21:28 50 SE 110 M Atlantic
132 120 SEBASTIA HERVE 00:53:52 21:33 33 V1 111 M Atlantic
133 57 FROMENTOUX JULIEN 00:54:05 21:46 51 SE 112 M Atlantic
134 655 KALFAYAN Robert 00:54:06 21:47 16 V2 113 M
135 359 CALABRESE Isabelle 00:54:07 21:48 8 V1 22 F
136 262 VÉZINET Cédric 00:54:16 21:57 34 V1 114 M Dream Team Servizières
137 51 FLEURY Amalric 00:54:19 22:00 52 SE 115 M Atlantic
138 318 SOUSSEN Yves 00:54:20 22:01 1 V4 116 M
139 219 MAUSSION Eric 00:54:33 22:14 53 SE 117 M
140 21 BURDLOFF HUGO 00:54:33 22:14 54 SE 118 M Atlantic
141 363 MARONI Etienne 00:54:47 22:28 35 V1 119 M
142 356 MICHOU Nelly 00:54:50 22:31 9 V1 23 F
143 211 MEDINA Gautier 00:54:51 22:32 14 SE 24 F
144 152 ABRIAL Séverine 00:54:56 22:37 15 SE 25 F
145 269 RANCHON Deborah 00:55:05 22:46 10 V1 26 F Dream Team Servizières
146 297 KABOUR Farida 00:55:06 22:47 2 V2 27 F
147 306 BERNARD Christophe 00:55:08 22:49 55 SE 120 M
148 346 FLUIXA Patrick 00:55:09 22:50 6 V3 121 M
149 284 RAZAKAFONIAINA Frédéric 00:55:18 22:59 56 SE 122 M
150 231 DUPEZ-ENJALBERT Nicolas 00:55:25 23:06 36 V1 123 M
151 185 PUERTOLAS Philippe 00:55:27 23:08 17 V2 124 M
152 276 BURDEYRON Didier 00:55:28 23:09 18 V2 125 M
153 357 GUILLOT Anne marie 00:55:29 23:10 3 V2 28 F
154 2 ADAST LAURENT 00:55:30 23:11 37 V1 126 M Atlantic
155 315 GAUTHIER Cyril 00:55:31 23:12 38 V1 127 M
156 24 CARON Delphine 00:55:32 23:13 16 SE 29 F Atlantic
157 244 OBERSON Pascal 00:55:38 23:19 7 V3 128 M
158 135 BEUFFRE Virgil 00:55:42 23:23 57 SE 129 M Dream Team Servizières
159 161 TONDEUR Violaine 00:55:43 23:24 17 SE 30 F
160 435 DEFOSSEUX Nelly 00:55:44 23:25 11 V1 31 F Atlantic
161 170 SUBILEAU Nicolas 00:55:44 23:25 39 V1 130 M
162 442 MOTA Marilene 00:55:44 23:25 12 V1 32 F
163 444 KARSENTI Aurélie 00:55:45 23:26 13 V1 33 F
164 360 DA PALMA Nathalie 00:55:48 23:29 14 V1 34 F
165 338 PARANT Arnaud 00:55:48 23:29 19 V2 131 M
166 76 LACAZE Gaëtan 00:55:49 23:30 58 SE 132 M Atlantic
167 406 MOINE Martial 00:55:53 23:34 20 V2 133 M
168 419 COLASSE Sophie 00:55:55 23:36 18 SE 35 F
169 49 DUPUIS LUDOVIC 00:55:59 23:40 40 V1 134 M Atlantic
170 237 BENOIST Stephanie 00:56:00 23:41 15 V1 36 F
171 610 DANTE stéphane 00:56:03 23:44 41 V1 135 M Atlantic
172 65 GUILLAUX Annabelle 00:56:06 23:47 19 SE 37 F Atlantic
173 397 BARDIN Fabienne 00:56:14 23:55 4 V2 38 F St Priest Running
174 143 DECHAUX Francois 00:56:27 24:08 59 SE 136 M
175 342 ATCHIA Im 00:56:35 24:16 8 V3 137 M
176 87 MARILLER REGIS 00:56:37 24:18 42 V1 138 M Atlantic
177 155 MARTIN Laurence 00:56:39 24:20 16 V1 39 F
178 330 DIAZ Luis 00:56:48 24:29 9 V3 139 M
179 305 JIHANE Boujemt 00:56:56 24:37 1 CA 40 F
180 422 BRUNON Yves 00:56:56 24:37 10 V3 140 M
181 309 NGUYEN Valentin 00:56:59 24:40 2 CA 141 M
182 123 SIMON Camille 00:57:08 24:49 20 SE 41 F Atlantic
183 112 RICARD Julien 00:57:13 24:54 43 V1 142 M Atlantic
184 292 LYON Christelle 00:57:16 24:57 21 SE 42 F
185 286 PELISSON Pierre-francois 00:57:24 25:05 60 SE 143 M
186 67 HAMMAOUI Leila 00:57:28 25:09 17 V1 43 F Atlantic
187 113 RICHARD Sébastien 00:57:30 25:11 21 V2 144 M Atlantic
188 108 RANDON Pauline 00:57:31 25:12 22 SE 44 F Atlantic
189 396 BRUN-LEY Francoise 00:57:32 25:13 5 V2 45 F St Priest Running
190 97 NIQUET Cécile 00:57:37 25:18 23 SE 46 F Atlantic
191 70 HURILLON Pierre-Emmanuel 00:57:38 25:19 22 V2 145 M Atlantic
192 332 NADEAU Philippe 00:57:43 25:24 44 V1 146 M
193 380 LEJEUNE Geraldine 00:57:48 25:29 18 V1 47 F
194 167 PERRIN Jerome 00:57:48 25:29 61 SE 147 M
195 72 KAROLEWICZ philippe 00:57:49 25:30 45 V1 148 M Atlantic
196 68 HAROUX AGNES 00:57:51 25:32 19 V1 48 F Atlantic
197 382 BRIGAND Nicolas 00:57:58 25:39 62 SE 149 M
198 408 CHERI Omita 00:58:01 25:42 24 SE 49 F
199 33 COMBIER JEAN MICHEL 00:58:02 25:43 11 V3 150 M Atlantic
200 145 ALLOIN Stephanie 00:58:03 25:44 25 SE 50 F
  Décijogg - 10km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :