Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
436 ABATE Jean-François V1 M
152 ABRIAL Séverine SE F
354 ADAM Marie-claire V2 F
355 ADAM Alain V2 M
2 ADAST LAURENT V1 M Atlantic
145 ALLOIN Stephanie SE F
3 ALZONNE Jean-Luc V2 M Atlantic
421 ANDRES Iris V1 F
4 ANTOINE Florian SE M Atlantic
369 APELT Ludivine SE F
6 ARDOUIN Thierry V2 M Atlantic
5 ARDOUIN Manuela V2 F Atlantic
271 ASSAM Catherine V2 F
342 ATCHIA Im V3 M
364 ATKINSON John SE M
307 AUBERT Michel V3 M
383 AUBRY Françoise V2 F
341 BACHELLIER Fabien SE M
229 BAGNE Philippe V1 M
7 BALLIEU Nicolas SE M Atlantic
303 BANCAL Florian ES M
150 BARADEL Stephanie V1 F
8 BARBAT DU CLOSEL Joseph ES M Atlantic
283 BARBEY Didier V2 M
395 BARBIER Marie V2 F St Priest Running
397 BARDIN Fabienne V2 F St Priest Running
333 BARRAILLER Laurent V1 M
288 BARRIÈRE Claude V3 M
9 BATALLAS Cristian SE M Atlantic
311 BAUDRAND Annie V2 F
384 BAUDRAND Jl V2 M
195 BEAUVOIS Paul SE M
10 BEL Didier SE M Atlantic
337 BELLOT Lyonel V1 M
263 BELT Rebecca V1 F
379 BEN HASSINE Hicham V1 M
237 BENOIST Stephanie V1 F
381 BENTURE Sandrine V1 F
277 BERARD Alice JU F
306 BERNARD Christophe SE M
293 BERNARD Olivier SE M
11 BERNARD Christophe V2 M Atlantic
12 BESSON Léonard SE M Atlantic
135 BEUFFRE Virgil SE M Dream Team Servizières
323 BLAISE Charlotte SE F
235 BLAL Nawfal SE M
429 BLANCHARD Cédric V1 M Rando Nature
418 BOGHOSSIAN Lucas SE M
222 BONHOMME Sylvie V2 F
241 BONHOMME Florian SE M
343 BONNASSIEUX Yves V2 M
340 BONNASSIEUX Elric SE M
15 BONNET Thomas SE M Atlantic
439 BOTELLA anthony SE M
16 BOUASKEUR Younes V1 M Atlantic
17 BOUILLY Maxime SE M Atlantic
190 BOUVIER François V1 M
412 BOVERO Colette V4 F
227 BRADY Joelle SE F
18 BRAND Julie SE F Atlantic
171 BREDILLET Aude SE F
224 BREHIER Laure V1 F
441 BRET Vincent SE M
382 BRIGAND Nicolas SE M
410 BROCHIER Thierry V1 M
351 BRUN Daniel V1 M
352 BRUN Stéphanie V1 F
396 BRUN-LEY Francoise V2 F St Priest Running
422 BRUNON Yves V3 M
20 BUECHER Jean-Robert JU M Atlantic
19 BUECHER Romane V2 F Atlantic
276 BURDEYRON Didier V2 M
21 BURDLOFF HUGO SE M Atlantic
239 BURZALA Laure SE F Dream Team Servizières
174 BUZZONI Jeannette SE F
359 CALABRESE Isabelle V1 F
366 CALABRESE Valerie V1 F
22 CANAL Claire SE F Atlantic
23 CARBAJO JIMÉNEZ Patricia SE F Atlantic
324 CARDON Frederic V2 M
24 CARON Delphine SE F Atlantic
326 CASTAGNA Christine V1 F
760 CASTEL Hubert V3 M
415 CAUBERE BASTION Aurélie SE F
180 CAVARD Carine SE F
242 CHABERT Olivier V1 M
398 CHAGNEAU Vincent SE M Les Chagneaux
399 CHAGNEAU Jacques V3 M Les Chagneaux
26 CHAINTREAU Rémy V1 M Atlantic
27 CHAPUIS Laura SE F Atlantic
257 CHARIGNON Didier V2 M
428 CHARLIN François-Xavier SE M
156 CHARVIN Veronique V1 F
225 CHAUTARD Maxime SE M
370 CHAUVET Marjorie SE F
267 CHEDEVILLE Pierre SE M
408 CHERI Omita SE F
445 CHERUIYOT Benjamin SE M
28 CHESNEAU Hugues V2 M Atlantic
29 CHESNEL Vinciane SE F Atlantic
246 CHEVILLOT Pierre denis V4 M
266 CHEVILLOT Myriam SE F
296 CLARYSSE Patrick V2 M
31 CLEMENT Fabien SE M Atlantic
32 COHEN Philippe V1 M Atlantic
419 COLASSE Sophie SE F
33 COMBIER JEAN MICHEL V3 M Atlantic
446 COMBY Jean-Baptiste SE M
294 CONGNARD Nicolas SE M
34 CORNET Virginie V1 F Atlantic
35 COUCHON Johany SE M Atlantic
413 COULOUVRAT Claude V1 M
245 CRESPO Jean guillaume SE M
36 CROCQUEY Julien SE M Atlantic
360 DA PALMA Nathalie V1 F
38 DAHMANI Najem V1 M Atlantic
279 DALET Alexandra SE F
610 DANTE stéphane V1 M Atlantic
39 DAUMAS Pascal V1 M Atlantic
443 DAURON Émeline SE F
376 DE LA CROIX Florence V2 F
320 DECHAMP Frederic V1 M
143 DECHAUX Francois SE M
295 DEDOUCHE Francois V2 M
435 DEFOSSEUX Nelly V1 F Atlantic
427 DEFOUR Damien V1 M
216 DELAGNES Maïté SE F
153 DELONS Laurence V1 F
41 DERUELLE Anthony SE M
43 DESCOT romain SE M Atlantic
45 DESPORTES Thomas SE M Atlantic
330 DIAZ Luis V3 M
215 DIMASSI Mariame SE F
46 DJILEDA Heidi V1 M Atlantic
47 DOMENS Jérémie SE M Atlantic
48 DUCHASSIN Hugo V1 M Atlantic
184 DUMAS Géraldine SE F Dream Team Servizières
401 DUMOULIN Cécile SE F Les Chagneaux
231 DUPEZ-ENJALBERT Nicolas V1 M
49 DUPUIS LUDOVIC V1 M Atlantic
223 DUVERNAY Guillaume V1 M
151 DÉAL Murielle V2 F
140 ESCALE Carine V1 F
50 EXPOSITO CHARLY SE M Atlantic
285 FABREGOULE Marc-antoine SE M
260 FAYOLLE Marie françoise V2 F
314 FILLON Laurent V1 M
411 FIORANI Muriel V2 F
298 FIORE Lucien V2 M
304 FIRDA Sylvie SE F
51 FLEURY Amalric SE M Atlantic
346 FLUIXA Patrick V3 M
213 FONS Alain V2 F
321 FONTAINE Romain SE M
53 FONTENIL Stéphanie V1 F Atlantic
291 FOULHOUX Alexandra V1 F
54 FOURIKIS Jean-René SE M Atlantic
176 FOURMEAU Marion SE F
258 FRANCOIS Anne-marie V2 F
56 FREVILLE JORDAN SE M Atlantic
57 FROMENTOUX JULIEN SE M Atlantic
58 GARREAU Geory SE M Atlantic
315 GAUTHIER Cyril V1 M
416 GAZZARI Giuseppe V2 M
201 GEORGE Damien SE M
377 GERAUD Laetitia JU F
424 GERAUD Roger V4 M
322 GERLAND Ingrid V1 F
59 GIAMBARRESI Marie V2 F Atlantic
335 GLAUME Stephane V2 M
61 GODART Stéphane V1 M Atlantic
62 GONCALVES BRANCO Clément SE M Atlantic
247 GORIUS Gérald V1 M
420 GOURDIALSING André V2 M
148 GRAIL Jeremy SE M
274 GRAVOULET Bastien SE M
63 GRONDIN Françoise V2 F Atlantic
160 GUERBA Audrey SE F Dream Team Servizières
64 GUIBEAUD CHRISTIAN V2 M Atlantic
158 GUIBERT Sylvie SE F
345 GUIDAL Pascal V2 M
65 GUILLAUX Annabelle SE F Atlantic
329 GUILLERMIN Yvain V1 M
357 GUILLOT Anne marie V2 F
409 GUIOT Auriane SE F Courir à Lyon
221 GUYET Gérald V1 M
66 HAENTJENS stephen V2 M Atlantic
67 HAMMAOUI Leila V1 F Atlantic
68 HAROUX AGNES V1 F Atlantic
189 HERVIEU Nicolas SE M
334 HITTINGER Nathanel SE M
328 HOSNI Siham leina V1 F
70 HURILLON Pierre-Emmanuel V2 M Atlantic
69 HURILLON Lirong Véronique V2 F Atlantic
255 IBRAHIM Kassim V1 M
71 IDER Djamel V1 M Atlantic
238 IDJIHADI Salim V1 M
358 JACQUIN Léa SE F
305 JIHANE Boujemt CA F
253 JOSEPH Lydia SE F
197 JOVENCEL Andre V4 M
297 KABOUR Farida V2 F
655 KALFAYAN Robert V2 M
72 KAROLEWICZ philippe V1 M Atlantic
73 KAROUACHE KARIM SE M Atlantic
444 KARSENTI Aurélie V1 F
74 KELLER William SE M
319 KHENIOUI Sif V1 M
75 KINZIGER RAMETTE Noémie SE F Atlantic
138 LABOURE Jocelyne V1 F
76 LACAZE Gaëtan SE M Atlantic
82 LACLAYAT Jérôme V1 M Atlantic
183 LAIEB Sonia V1 F
78 LAIRE PASCALE V2 F Atlantic
79 LAMBERT Philippe V1 M Atlantic
149 LARCHER Christophe V1 M
264 LASTENNET Maelan CA F
265 LASTENNET Maël V1 F
425 LAURENT Michel V3 M
281 LE BRUN Agnès V1 F
437 LE BRUN Octave JU M
80 LE GAL Chris V1 M Atlantic
81 LE GALL Yohann SE M Atlantic
172 LE RAY Sandrine SE F
316 LEDOUX Franck SE M
290 LEHMANN Benedicte V2 F
380 LEJEUNE Geraldine V1 F
202 LEPELLETIER Sophie V2 F
157 LETERME Franck V1 M
339 LETERME Valerie V1 F
431 LEVIGNE Christophe V3 M
83 LEYDER Raphaël SE M Atlantic
84 LIVOLANT Fabien SE M Atlantic
198 LLOPIS Eric V1 M
85 LOUSTAU Flavien SE M Atlantic
194 LUSERGA Pierre V1 M
254 LUSERGA Thomas JU M
292 LYON Christelle SE F
313 MAKOUR Mickael V1 M
204 MANFREDINI Aude SE F
192 MARCIANO Katia V1 F
87 MARILLER REGIS V1 M Atlantic
136 MARKARIAN Mathias SE M
363 MARONI Etienne V1 M
155 MARTIN Laurence V1 F
88 MARTINELLA CORINNE V1 F Atlantic
162 MARTINET Michel V3 M
417 MARY Lauriane SE F
89 MATHE Julie SE F Atlantic
90 MATHIEU Laetitia V1 F Atlantic
91 MATHONNET Jérémie SE M Atlantic
188 MATIP Noelle V2 F
317 MATIP Huguette V2 F
175 MATTAFIRI Nicolas SE M
219 MAUSSION Eric SE M
105 MAYET MAGALIE SE F Atlantic
325 MBELLA Madeleine SE F JOCEL
211 MEDINA Gautier SE F
92 MESTHIVIERS VALERIE V1 F Atlantic
426 METAIRIE Simon SE M
259 MICHAUD Aurore SE F
356 MICHOU Nelly V1 F
94 MILAMANT LINDA V1 F Atlantic
365 MILLOU Lionel V1 M
210 MOIGNE Michel V4 M
406 MOINE Martial V2 M
386 MONEGAT Georgina V2 F
387 MONEGAT Patrice V2 M
438 MONTARON Sylvie V1 F
95 MORFIN Olivia SE M Atlantic
442 MOTA Marilene V1 F
96 MOURIZAT Denis V1 M Atlantic
331 MOUROUGANE Chanemougam V2 M
287 MUGUET - ROBBA Paul antoine SE M
388 MUTHELET Patrick V3 M
182 NADDEO Laëtitia V1 F
332 NADEAU Philippe V1 M
206 NAVEZ Colette V3 F
141 NEAUD Mireille V3 F
308 NGUYEN Daniel V1 M
309 NGUYEN Valentin CA M
97 NIQUET Cécile SE F Atlantic
134 NIVET Eric V1 M
243 OBERSON Béatrice V2 F
244 OBERSON Pascal V3 M
98 OLIVIER MARIE-PIERRE V2 F Atlantic
99 OLIVIER FREDERIC V2 M Atlantic
268 OLIVIER Paul SE M Dream Team Servizières
100 OSORIO FERNANDEZ Santiago SE M Atlantic
248 PAOLUCCI Patrick V2 M
101 PAPIN ROCHETEAU NATHALIE V2 F Atlantic
102 PAPON Raphaël V1 M Atlantic
338 PARANT Arnaud V2 M
103 PARMENTIER stephane V1 M Atlantic
261 PATRIER Lionel V3 M
104 PAYEMENT Gaël V1 M Atlantic
336 PEKTAS Hava ES F
286 PELISSON Pierre-francois SE M
167 PERRIN Jerome SE M
349 PESSELON Brieuc SE M
240 PEYSSONNEL Sylvain SE M
106 PICHERIT Christelle SE F Atlantic
217 PIEKIELKO Pierre V3 M
390 PIRES Filipe SE M
703 POIZEAU Christel V1 F
107 PONCET Laurent V1 M Atlantic
394 PONZO Jean-Christophe V1 M St Priest Running
256 PORTAIS Audrey SE F
146 PROST Hervé V3 M
185 PUERTOLAS Philippe V2 M
353 QUECHON Jérémie V1 M
423 QUENEAU Remy V2 M
179 RABATEL Sylvia V1 F Dream Team Servizières
300 RACAMIER Theophile ES M
299 RACAMIER Gaspard ES M
389 RAMOND Lionel SE M
269 RANCHON Deborah V1 F Dream Team Servizières
108 RANDON Pauline SE F Atlantic
125 RAVAT Cécile V1 F Atlantic
109 RAZAIRE Sébastien SE M Atlantic
284 RAZAKAFONIAINA Frédéric SE M
110 RENAULT Lionel V1 M Atlantic
393 RENIER Virginie SE F St Priest Running
111 RIART Jonathan SE M Atlantic
112 RICARD Julien V1 M Atlantic
113 RICHARD Sébastien V2 M Atlantic
368 RICORDEL Alan JU M
367 RICORDEL Sylvain V1 M
163 RIVOLLIER Eric V2 M St Priest Running
272 RIVORY Charlotte SE F
273 RIVORY Clémentine SE F
391 ROBBA Fabien V1 M
289 ROBBA Jean-olivier V1 M
252 ROBBA Delphine V1 F
187 ROBERT Marielle V1 F
433 ROBINO Régis V2 M
114 ROCHETEAU CHRISTOPHE V2 M Atlantic
392 ROUSSEL Régis V2 M St Priest Running
312 ROY Frederic V2 M
115 ROYER Vanessa SE F Atlantic
302 ROYER David SE M
116 ROZE Anne SE F Atlantic
117 RUILLARD Anne-Laure V1 F Atlantic
372 RUIS Franck V1 M
373 RUIS Ludivine V1 F
378 SAHAKIAN Johan CA M
203 SAHAKIAN Charles V2 M
118 SANCHEZ Guillaume SE M Atlantic
119 SANLAVILLE FREDERIC V1 M Atlantic
374 SARAFIAN Yoan SE M
278 SARRON Norbert V2 M
228 SAVOURNIN Lionnel V1 M
282 SCHELLENBERGER Sylvain SE M
120 SEBASTIA HERVE V1 M Atlantic
121 SEBASTIA THOMAS JU M Atlantic
122 SECOND Justine SE F Atlantic
251 SEVILLA Laurent V1 M
400 SILLA Laurie SE F Les Chagneaux
123 SIMON Camille SE F Atlantic
249 SIRVENTE Nicolas JU M
250 SIRVENTE Gerard V2 M
318 SOUSSEN Yves V4 M
170 SUBILEAU Nicolas V1 M
280 TARDY Nicolas V1 M
137 TEMPERE Pascal V2 M
440 THEVENON Loïs SE F
124 THIBAUT Claire SE F Atlantic
432 THIOLLIERE Nathalie V2 F
310 THOMASSIN Jérôme V1 M
144 THUDEROZ Patrick V3 M
126 TOMADA Dominique V2 M Atlantic
161 TONDEUR Violaine SE F
407 TRAISNEL Isabelle V1 F
327 TROMPEZINSKI Fabrice SE M
127 TROUILLET Adrien SE M Atlantic
169 TROUILLOT Martine V2 F
212 ULLMANN Stephanie V1 F
128 VALET olivier SE M Atlantic
165 VALFORT Blandine SE F Dream Team Servizières
371 VALFORT Vincent SE M
209 VALLET Célia V1 F
199 VALLIN Cathy V1 F
196 VALLIN Gerard V4 M
200 VALLIN Eric V2 M
350 VAUDOU Samuel V1 M
301 VAUTIER Claire V2 F
130 VENESQUE Marie SE F Atlantic
430 VEYRAT Françoise V1 F
414 VISCAINO Alexandre SE M
132 VITEL arnaud V1 M Atlantic
262 VÉZINET Cédric V1 M Dream Team Servizières
164 WAGENMANN Géraldine V2 F
375 ZIDANE Amir SE M
  Décijogg - 10km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :