Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
3 ACHARD ASTRID SE F
66 ALBISSER Mickael SE M
95 ALEXANIAN Yann SE M
204 ALLIBERT Romain ES M
183 ALONSO Clara SE F
72 ATZORI Matteo SE M
59 BACCHETTA Gatien SE M Bacchetta
82 BARAN Manon SE F
136 BARIE Ikram SE M GC
20 BEGOU Elodie SE F Reine de pique et Roi de coeur
91 BELLET Eloïse SE F Les sangliers sauvages
132 BENDJEHICH Sofiane SE M
27 BENSOUSSAN Sandra SE F
137 BERNARD Lina SE F Gc
213 BILLONG Alexandre ES M
86 BLANC Audrey SE M
124 BLONDÉ Louis SE M BDS
186 BOELLA Baptiste ES M
106 BONTEMS William SE M Les boulet
209 BOREL Nathalie V1 F
77 BOUCHERET Amandine SE F
166 BOUCLY Benjamin SE M
76 BOUDROT Anaëlle SE F
51 BOURRETERE Louis SE M Psurd
121 BRACHOTTE Murielle SE F Fondation Grenoble INP
37 BRIAND Léa SE F
144 BRIOT Loïs SE M
138 BROCHERIOUX Laudyce SE F BDS
58 BRÜCKER Gaspar SE M
172 CALLENS Jules ES M
162 CASTANIER Rapaël SE M
5 CAYLA Lina SE F
89 CHARMEUX Damien SE M
61 CHARRIAL Aurélien SE M
123 CHAUDERON Noémie SE F BDS
174 CHEER UP SE M
176 CHEER UP 1 SE M
175 CHEER UP 2 SE M
214 CHEER UP 3 SE M
34 CHENY Thomas SE M
75 CHVABO Barbara SE F Les sangliers sauvages
69 CLADERES Pierre SE M Les sangliers sauvages
216 CLAVELIN Adélaïde SE F
54 CLAVELIN Celestin SE M
156 COLLEDANI Jean-Baptiste SE M
200 COLLIN Pierre SE M
122 CONSTANS Elsa SE F BDS
104 COSTA Enzo SE M
184 COSTE CHAREYRE Aurélie SE F
113 COUDERT Nicolas SE M COUD'S
110 COUDERT Cécile SE F COUD'S
111 COUDERT FABIEN SE M COUD'S
112 COUDERT Lucas SE M COUD'S
14 COUTANCE Marion SE F
126 DANH Julien SE M Team sharky
191 DEBEAU Quentin ES M
85 DEDIEU Bertrand SE M Fondation Grenoble INP
165 DELPHIN Aurelien SE M
44 DESCHAMPS Margaux SE F
179 DESSUP Bastien ES M
92 DEVILLAINE Louis SE M
102 DONDENA Alice SE F
218 DUBOIS Florian ES M
33 DUBREUIL Théophile SE M
9 DUPONT Guillaume SE M
129 DUSSOSSOY Lola SE F
10 ERMISSE Maxime SE M
205 ESCALLIER Anne-Caroline V1 M
131 ESCALONA Romain SE M
147 EXPERTON Yannick SE M
8 FAVERGE Théo SE M
128 FAZIOLI Laurina SE F
153 FONTANA Sandrine V1 F
152 FONTANA Franck V1 M
154 FONTANA Marie SE F
151 FONTANA JB ES M
133 FOREST Lucas SE M
167 FORESTIER Martin SE M
198 FRANCES Lylia ES F
80 GAILLOT Thomas SE M
173 GALLARDO Florian ES M
24 GAUDIEZ Anne Claire SE F Anne-Claire GAUDIEZ
19 GERMAIN Hugo SE M Reine de pique et Roi de coeur
97 GIRARD Aodren SE M
103 GOBBÉ mathurin SE M lucien Taine
120 GOURET Maël SE M Sangliers sauvages
125 GRENARD Elodie SE F
157 GRENIR GEFLUC Jean-Marc V3 M
47 GRILL Thomas SE M
4 GRIMALDI D'ESDRA Sariel SE M
206 GRUAZ Marc V1 M
196 GUADAGNINO Antonina V2 F
7 GUIRONNET Solenn SE F
164 HEUER Charlotte SE F
145 HEYBERGER Pierre SE M BDS
70 HUGOT Céline SE F Les sangliers sauvages
142 HUMBERT-BASSET Grégoire SE M
84 IDHIME Redouane SE M
11 JARIES Arthur SE M Arthur JARIES
190 JORDAN Maxence JU M
101 JOURDAN Maxime SE M Les boulets
12 KANDAZOGLOU Aurélie SE F
161 KEMPF Eva SE F
43 KENNICHE Sirine SE F
79 KOUIRA Raed SE M
16 KOUMBA Clara SE F
159 KRAEMER Guillaume SE M
109 KRAUTH Lucille SE F
64 LAGUT Titouan ES M Pierre Collin
149 LAHELLEC Nicole V5 F
163 LAMBERT-TORRES Clément PO M
116 LANDREAU Lucas SE M
55 LANGLOIS Théo SE M Théo LANGLOIS
36 LANNEAU Willy SE M
215 LARUE Théo ES M
56 LASSIAZ Tim SE M
31 LAVAL SEBIRE Léonard SE M
180 LE BARS Arthur ES M
17 LE CUNFF Maëlle SE F
169 LE MIERE Antonin ES M
158 LELANG Yann ES M
114 LEVRAGUE Victor SE M
18 LIARD Marine SE F
177 LISACK QUENTIN SE M
201 LONG Romain ES M
81 LOPEZ Clément SE M
90 MAILLOT Louis SE M
65 MALOISEL Aymeric SE M
182 MAREAU Léna ES F
40 MARGUERET Alexandre SE M
168 MARQUE Pierre SE M
150 MARTIN Rachel SE F
53 MARTIN Maxime ES M
185 MARTIN-LAUZER Sibylle ES F
115 MARTINEZ Cléa SE F Cléa Martinez
99 MARTY Hugo SE M Les boulets
188 MASLOWSKI Audran ES M
189 MATHIOT Franklin ES M
32 MICHON Camille SE F
74 MIQUEU paul SE M les sangliers sauvages
160 MIREUX Noémie SE F
83 MONCHOIS Nao SE M Fondation Grenoble INP
135 MORI Cyril SE M
38 MOYNET Julie SE F Les Poulain
134 MOYNET Chloé SE M Les Poulain
39 MOYNET Cécile SE F Les Poulain
78 MOYNET Laurent SE M Les Poulain
15 MUGNIER Hugo SE M
26 MURGUE Manon SE F
68 MÉTAIREAU Agathe SE F
187 NANCEY Pierre-Marie SE M
202 NEUKELMANCE Benoît ES M
13 NOUVEL DE LA FLECHE Alix SE F
192 OSTERTAG Titouan ES M
117 OUDIN Charlotte SE F
30 PARAT Léa SE F
217 PASCAL Thimothée SE M
60 PECASTAING Claire SE F
46 PERROT Baptiste SE M
197 PERSELLO Anthony SE M
25 PIBLE Camille SE F
127 PIERSON Jeanne SE F
119 PIGNY Charlene SE F Les sangliers sauvages
1 PLANAS Carla SE F
2 POLINE Victor SE M
96 POULAIN Alexis SE M Les Poulain
140 POYET Camille SE F
141 POYET Dominique SE M
107 QUENILLET Léa SE F
199 RAFFIN Caroline SE F
139 RAISON Matthieu SE M
118 RAYNAUD Quentin SE M
100 RENAUD Margaux SE F Les boulets
207 REVERCHON Denis V1 M
208 REVERCHON Stanic JU M
98 REYNAUD Sarah SE F
130 RIBEAUD Benoit SE M
178 RICOU Clara ES F
45 ROJAT Matthieu SE M
211 ROUDIERE Sylvain SE M
143 ROULAND Antoine SE M
6 ROUSSELOT Margaux SE F
49 ROUX Valentin SE M
203 SALDANHA Guillaume ES M
88 SALDANHA Guillaume SE M Chalet
212 SANTI Manon ES F
42 SAUNEIR Virgile SE M
148 SEINE Patrick V2 M
193 SID-AHMED Seriem ES M
48 SIGNORINI Guillaumette SE F
57 SORNAY Thomas SE M
155 SOUKIASSIAN Yann JU M
62 SURGET Romain SE M
93 TANGUY Charlotte SE F
219 TAVEAU Alexandre ES M
181 TERRAL Océane ES F
41 THARY Valentin SE M TimChalé
29 TISSERAND Aurélien SE M
35 TOURNERET Thibault SE M Thibault TOURNERET
108 TOURNIER Quentin SE M
73 TRUDU Federica SE F
71 VERHAEGHE Jean SE M Les sangliers sauvages
50 VERMAUT Mathis SE M
171 VIE Floriane SE F
194 VIEILLESCAZES-DELRIEU Tanguy ES M
170 VINCENT Kylian SE M
210 WITWICKY Julien SE M
195 ZEMAN Ondra SE M
  CHEER UP GRENOBLE Course Contre le Cancer - Timing Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :