Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
38 ALAGOA Daniel V2 M
93 ARNAUD Francois-Xavier V1 M COURIR E DECOUVRIR
159 ARRON Thierry V1 M
94 AVILES Rodrigue V1 M ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES
29 BATIFOULIER Gregory SE M
96 BEITONE Celine V1 F
67 BENBAHMED Belaid SE M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
30 BERLANDIS Sebastien SE M XXX
104 BERNARD Cyrille V1 M
156 BERTAUD Frederique V1 F GUC Triathlon FFTRI
86 BESSON Mathieu SE M
24 BLOCQUEL Marine SE F
12 BORNAT Philippe V1 M ALE 1870658
139 BORRIONE Francois V3 M
16 BOUELLAT Adrien SE M
112 BOUHEZAM Morad V1 M Association Loisir Pluriel PAP
39 BOUSSICAULT Damien SE M BELDONNE RUNNING
68 BRESSIEUX Sylvain V1 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
19 BROCHET Jean-Pierre V2 M
134 BROTEZ Alexis V1 M RIA Champagnier
26 BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurelien SE M
155 BRUYAT Mathis ES M VC Rambertois
100 BYRNE Clare V2 F
3 CANTE Lionel V1 M ESTG RUN IN TENCIN
55 CAQUAS Julie SE F BELDONNE RUNNING
35 CARRE Cecile V1 F BELDONNE RUNNING
14 CARRIER Coline SE F CAVAL PERTUIS
91 CAUVET Olivier V1 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD 2036029
32 CERVANTES Alain V2 M
65 CHARBONNEL Daniel V4 M
151 CHEVALIER Lionel V1 M
153 CHOUTEAU Luc V2 M Grenoble Trail
40 COMTE Frederic V1 M
154 COUTABLE Olivier SE M
61 COYNEL Marc SE M COYNEL
129 CROUHY Florant V1 M
103 DA FONSECA Marie V2 F
123 DA SILVA Rene V2 M
110 DE LA FOURNIERE Franck SE M
33 DE LOS RIOS Baptiste SE M
138 DECORSE Gaelle ES F ASPTT - Team Kari Trae 1803049
60 DEFRANCQ Eric V2 M BELDONNE RUNNING
31 DEMONTFAUCON Marc-Antoine V1 M XXX
161 DEPRE Laurent V2 M Gresicourant le Versoud FFA
160 DEPRE Moni V2 F Gresi-courant
143 DOUSSOT Laurent V1 M
69 DUPONCHEZ Vivien V1 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
102 EPINAT Charlotte SE F
130 ESTEVE Christian V3 M
34 EXCOFFIER Martine V1 F BELDONNE RUNNING
111 EYMARD Cyril V2 M
135 FAURE Nathalie V1 F
121 FERRAGUT Lionel V1 M Gresivaudan triathlon A69156C
122 FERRAGUT Veronique V2 F
37 FIEVET Olivier V2 M
149 FIEVET David V1 M Team AP Heros
70 FONTANA Yann SE M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN ASPARUNNINGMEYLAN
157 FOUQUET Bruno V1 M Gresicourant le Versoud FFA
9 FOVEAU Nicolas SE M
13 FRASSE Florent SE M CAVAL PERTUIS
127 GARREAU Alain V2 M
150 GAUBOUR Cyrille SE M ACP Crolles
71 GEGOUT Celine V1 F ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
84 GENOULAZ Fanny SE F
81 GIROD Nadine V2 F PATRICE GIROD
82 GIROD Emmeline SE F PATRICE GIROD
83 GIROD Patrice V2 M PATRICE GIROD A17316C
105 GOETZ Joelle V1 F
22 GONTHIER Jean-Paul V3 M
95 GONTIER Cyril SE M
79 GONZALEZ Valeria V1 F
66 GOUNON Christelle V1 F 769736
23 GRANGE Felicie SE F
124 GRECHEZ Helene V1 F RIA Champagnier
46 GUILLET Clement V3 M BELDONNE RUNNING
106 GUINCHE Yannick V1 M
142 GUSTAVE Arnaud V1 M Run 4 Fun
27 HARRIS Fabien SE M
146 HERAUD Regis V1 M "BelDonne Running
133 HURAUX Laeticia V1 F ASPA Running
47 JACOB Denis V2 M ACP CROLLES
72 KLEIN Nathalie V1 F ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
108 KOUMBASSA Gaelle SE F
119 LANGLOIS Nathalie V2 F FFA 856415
5 LANTUEJOUL Sara V1 F
73 LAPOUGE Vincent V1 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
57 LEFEVRE Herve V1 M
74 LEVEQUE Fabrice V2 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
132 LONCKE Anne-Claire V1 F ACP Crolles
131 LONCKE Miguel V1 M ACP Crolles
62 LORENTE Franck V2 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
63 MAGNIN Francoise V2 F
44 MALBREL Henri V2 M
28 MANUGUERRA Leo SE M
126 MARCHAL Jerome V2 M
4 MARET Jean Luc V2 M
8 MARTIN Romuald SE M
158 MARTINOT Francois V1 M ACP Crolles
87 MARZIN Stephane V1 M 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON A99763C
152 MATRINGE Alexandre SE M
15 MEDALIN-BERNARD Bruno V1 M
125 MOINEAU Dominique V2 M RIA Champagnier
85 MONDESERT Hugues SE M
117 MONNIER Matthieu SE M
141 MORETTI Denis V1 M Speedconcept
6 MOUTON Olivier V1 M OLIVIER MOUTON
48 NISSEN Elke V1 F ESTG RUN IN TENCIN
17 NUCCI Fabien SE M
78 OLIVAIN Christophe V1 M
10 ORGIASSA Laurent V1 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES 1880001
59 PELLETIER Tiffany SE F CMI 1104670
20 PERARNAU Marie SE F
42 PERCONTE Patrick V1 M
97 PERRET Lionel V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
75 PERRICHET Eric V2 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
140 PERROT Alain V2 M CAPRG
45 PETELLAT Jacqueline V2 F BELDONNE RUNNING
116 PETITDIDIER Sebastien V1 M
43 PEYRARD Marie V2 F ESTG RUN IN TENCIN
36 PIC Emmanuel V1 M
98 PIERRICK Tavan SE M 1858912
90 PLION Serge V2 M GRESICOURANT 1684824
144 QUAIX Patrice V1 M
107 RAVANEL Xavier SE M
53 RENAUDET Olivier V1 M BELDONNE RUNNING
136 REY-JOLLY Fabrice SE M Fab-cross-training
56 RIBEIRO Nicolas SE M
51 ROCHE Gilbert V3 M
113 ROCTON Michel V3 M
101 ROSSIGNOL Benoit V1 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
18 ROUFFIE Pascal V1 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN 1392888
52 ROUSSELY Julien SE M ROUSSELY 614811
2 ROUX Jacques V2 M
76 ROUX Denis V2 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
147 ROUX-FOUGERE Max V2 M
77 ROWE Steven V2 M ASPA RUNNING MEYLAN
114 SACCHI Paul V1 M Bel-donne Running
25 SAHM Ludovic SE M
41 SCABELLO Jean Louis V4 M GRESI COURANT 1517419
49 SCHWEITZER Amandine SE F
54 SERFON Franck SE M
1 SI TAYEB Farid V2 M
145 SIMON Serge V2 M
64 SOUCHE Pascal V2 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
128 SUGIER Matthieu V1 M
58 THERMES Camille SE F FAMILLE BICAIS-THERMES
148 THOMACHO Frederic V1 M Gresi-Courant
115 THOULOUZE Yves V3 M
118 THUILLER Wildfried V1 M
120 TICHADOU Pierre V3 M AS IBM Lyon 1881101
99 TOULEMONDE Pierre V1 M
137 TRUCHET Carole SE F FCB Cross Trainning
88 USTAL Sylvie V1 F
21 VANDEVENNE Lionel V1 M
80 VILLATTE Claude V4 M GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
109 VINCIGUERRA Valerie V1 F A. L. ECHIROLLES 167943
  CROSS DE TENCIN 15KM - PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :