Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 480 FUENTES Jonathan 00:34:31 1 SE 1 M
2 475 GOUBIER Mathieu 00:34:44 13 1 ES 2 M
3 439 ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD Fabien 00:37:56 03:25 2 SE 3 M
4 477 LANGLOIS CĂ©dric 00:38:52 04:21 3 SE 4 M
5 408 MAINI Romain 00:39:14 04:43 4 SE 5 M
6 460 GENOVESE Johan 00:39:38 05:07 5 SE 6 M
7 468 GHISOLFI Sylvain 00:40:08 05:37 6 SE 7 M
8 465 CARRON Benjamin 00:40:21 05:50 7 SE 8 M
9 476 RUIVARD Grégoire 00:40:42 06:11 2 ES 9 M
10 454 ANDREANI Damien 00:40:47 06:16 8 SE 10 M
11 493 NUYTTEN Simon 00:40:54 06:23 9 SE 11 M
12 412 SCIAUD Jauffrey 00:41:06 06:35 10 SE 12 M
13 438 GIROD Jessica 00:41:17 06:46 1 SE 1 F
14 448 DUROT Jean-philippe 00:42:18 07:47 11 SE 13 M
15 452 TRIQUET Olivier 00:42:59 08:28 12 SE 14 M
16 474 FEUVRIER Clément 00:43:07 08:36 13 SE 15 M
17 447 PAFFUMI Luc 00:43:17 08:46 14 SE 16 M
18 459 AFSHARIAN Mathieu 00:43:34 09:03 15 SE 17 M
19 478 CHOPART Guillaume 00:44:08 09:37 16 SE 18 M
20 473 LADONT Virginie 00:44:29 09:58 1 V1 2 F
21 471 LAMBIER Tom 00:45:16 10:45 1 CA 19 M
22 470 SOULIER Lilian 00:45:17 10:46 1 V1 20 M
23 441 MAURE Antoine 00:45:53 11:22 17 SE 21 M
24 450 TARAVEL Pierre-adrien 00:46:25 11:54 18 SE 22 M
25 431 NORROY Elvenn 00:47:11 12:40 19 SE 23 M
26 496 DULOTEY Gregoire 00:47:16 12:45 2 V1 24 M
27 434 PERKINS Adrian 00:47:18 12:47 20 SE 25 M
28 498 GUINOT Michel 00:47:41 13:10 1 V2 26 M
29 432 GIRARD Thomas 00:47:45 13:14 21 SE 27 M
30 497 SCARINGELLA Theo 00:48:06 13:35 2 CA 28 M
31 435 RENAULT Olivier 00:48:18 13:47 22 SE 29 M
32 409 SEINE Numa 00:48:27 13:56 23 SE 30 M
33 414 ROS Julien 00:48:32 14:01 24 SE 31 M
34 479 PREVOST Valentine 00:48:38 14:07 1 CA 3 F
35 469 BLOCH Didier 00:49:18 14:47 2 V2 32 M
36 491 BALMET Marine 00:49:31 15:00 2 SE 4 F
37 490 THIERY Bertrand 00:49:59 15:28 3 V1 33 M
38 456 ANDREANI Raphaelle 00:50:14 15:43 3 SE 5 F
39 462 EXERTIER Violaine 00:50:48 16:17 4 SE 6 F
40 415 BREDEAU Stephane 00:50:50 16:19 25 SE 34 M
41 403 JOUVE Emeric 00:50:52 16:21 26 SE 35 M
42 500 GERACI Anthony 00:51:32 17:01 27 SE 36 M
43 410 DUBOUCHET Patrick 00:51:48 17:17 5 SE 7 F
44 484 PETITDIDIER SĂ©bastien 00:52:04 17:33 4 V1 37 M
45 442 CHOLER Mathilde 00:52:18 17:47 6 SE 8 F
46 457 ZRIBI Quentin 00:52:41 18:10 28 SE 38 M
47 411 SOLVAY Jean-philippe 00:53:06 18:35 29 SE 39 M
48 425 VAZQUEZ Julien 00:53:36 19:05 30 SE 40 M
49 455 ANDREANI Lucile 00:53:43 19:12 7 SE 9 F
50 466 SATURNIN Muriel 00:53:53 19:22 2 V1 10 F
51 449 GOUNON Remy 00:53:57 19:26 31 SE 41 M
52 494 LEMETAILLE Catherine 00:54:00 19:29 1 V2 11 F
53 461 BOUCHET-BERT-PEILLARD Lou 00:54:44 20:13 2 CA 12 F
54 413 DIEPPEDALE Christel 00:55:05 20:34 8 SE 13 F
55 430 CHARPIN Alexandra 00:55:11 20:40 9 SE 14 F
56 440 GIROUD Severine 00:55:13 20:42 10 SE 15 F
57 404 FURBACCO Emeline 00:55:24 20:53 11 SE 16 F
58 451 CAVILLON Alexandra 00:55:49 21:18 12 SE 17 F
59 421 MAIAUX Charlotte 00:56:06 21:35 13 SE 18 F
60 444 DUBUS David 00:56:12 21:41 32 SE 42 M
61 458 WINTER Françoise 00:57:28 22:57 1 V3 19 F
62 445 GRACIA SĂ©verine 00:57:29 22:58 14 SE 20 F
63 417 SCHILLER Rene 00:57:35 23:04 33 SE 43 M
64 426 AUBERT Nicolas 00:57:44 23:13 34 SE 44 M
65 467 QUEMA Emilie 00:58:00 23:29 3 V1 21 F
66 487 LANTUEJOUL Emma 00:58:08 23:37 15 SE 22 F
67 419 PAUTY Anne-laure 00:58:24 23:53 16 SE 23 F
68 420 PAUTY Emmanuel 00:58:25 23:54 35 SE 45 M
69 482 GREGOIRE SĂ©bastien 00:58:58 24:27 36 SE 46 M
70 481 DUCLOS Chrystèle 00:59:00 24:29 4 V1 24 F
71 492 FAUVAQUE NUYTTEN Claire 00:59:38 25:07 17 SE 25 F
72 406 FRECON Benoit 00:59:45 25:14 37 SE 47 M
73 488 FLAMENT Camille 01:00:08 25:37 18 SE 26 F
74 436 DENTROUX CĂ©cile 01:00:25 25:54 19 SE 27 F
75 405 SPALANZANI Sophie 01:01:22 26:51 20 SE 28 F
76 486 LE BERRIGO Anne Lise 01:01:31 27:00 21 SE 29 F
77 483 MAULNY Nora 01:02:00 27:29 5 V1 30 F
78 453 DUCOURANT Charles 01:02:09 27:38 38 SE 48 M
79 433 PERKINS Anne-marie 01:02:14 27:43 22 SE 31 F
80 463 AGERON Raphaële 01:02:30 27:59 6 V1 32 F
81 402 GUILTAUX Margaux 01:03:22 28:51 23 SE 33 F
82 437 CESA Dominique 01:04:01 29:30 24 SE 34 F
83 401 PROCACCI Sana 01:04:07 29:36 25 SE 35 F
84 464 SANDRA RĂ©mi 01:05:35 31:04 39 SE 49 M
85 485 BECHE Elodie 01:06:44 32:13 26 SE 36 F
86 418 SCHILLER Brigitte 01:07:09 32:38 27 SE 37 F
87 489 GUISTINI Elise 01:08:49 34:18 7 V1 38 F
88 495 SIMONNEAU Emmanuelle 01:08:54 34:23 8 V1 39 F
89 472 VILLATTE Renée 01:11:42 37:11 28 SE 40 F
90 422 CAZEAU Thibaut 01:11:44 37:13 40 SE 50 M
91 446 VONAU Celine 01:11:55 37:24 29 SE 41 F
92 443 MALLET Laurence 01:11:57 37:26 30 SE 42 F
93 427 LONGO Delphine 01:13:08 38:37 31 SE 43 F
  COURSE DES CASCADES 9KM - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :