Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
135 ALAGUETTE Benoit SE M ESTG RUN IN TENCIN
20 APPELL Jérémy SE M
120 AUDITORE Philippe V2 M
48 BAILLEUX Clarisse SE F
19 BALDET Marine SE F ALPHA
129 BARBIER Thomas SE M Guc tri
103 BARDEAU Sébastien V1 M
5 BARDET Michael SE M Les coureurs du Glezy
80 BEAU Pascal V3 M
121 BELLANGER roger V2 M staubli sport
18 BELLE Guillaume V1 M
53 BERNARD CYRILLE V1 M
124 BIDAULT Cécile SE F Maurienne Trail
128 BILLAULT Mickael SE M Gresi'courant Le Versoud
98 BILLET Matthias SE M
41 BOLCATO Léonard ES M
91 BOLLE Sébastien V2 M
112 BONNAUD Samuel SE M
148 BOUCHÉ Arnaud V2 M
108 BOURGEOT Stéphane V1 M Team Ap'Héros
81 BOZET Dominique V3 F APA
6 BURTIN Nicolas V1 M
66 CAMPS Didier V2 M Team Ap'Héros
50 CARRARA CHRISTOPHE V1 M
10 CAULIER roger V2 M
101 CHARVET CHRISTINE V2 F
102 CHARVET jerome V2 M
146 CLERC julien SE M Les Zen'Hervés
54 COLLAUDIN Sam SE M
21 COMBEAUX Emaé SE F
42 COQUEUX Yann V1 M
40 COSTA Boris V1 M
145 COUDIÉ jean-louis V3 M ENDURANCE GRIGNON
24 CROUZET Damien V1 M
23 CROUZET Valérie V1 F
32 DAUCHEZ Claire SE F Aspa meylan
151 DE CILLIS Eric V2 M Foulée de Varces
113 DE ROMELIA Rudi SE M
82 DEBICKI timothée ES M
118 DEBIZET Félix ES M
116 DELANOE GUILLAUME V1 M
12 DEPIGNY Alexandre V1 M
106 DESCLOUX Delphine SE F
63 DESIT stéphane V2 M
83 DESNOEL Paul SE M
111 DUBOIS Romain SE M
64 DUCRUEZ Pascal Yvan V2 M Maurienne Trail
93 DUFOSSÉ Emmanuel V1 M
44 DUPUY Carole V1 F
38 DURY Sophie V1 F Gresicourant
39 DURY Pascal V2 M Gresicourant
37 DURY Kevin SE M Gresicourant
147 ESTACHY Jérôme V2 M
76 FANIZZI cédric SE M
51 FERRAND Patrick V2 M AS CHU NANTES
94 FERRAZZI Fabrice V2 M
88 FIEVET david V1 M TEAM AP'HEROS
84 FROEHLICH Nicolas SE M
31 GAGNE Norbert V2 M
67 GALVANI Laurent SE M
59 GERARD mathieu SE M
86 GESBERT sébastien SE M
117 GIOVACCHINI Dominique V3 M
35 GLENAT Yannick SE M
143 GOMES Isabelle V1 F
130 GORISSE Noemie SE F
100 GOUVERNET Romain SE M
15 GUERIN JOSEPH SE M
87 GUICHARD Yannick V1 M
69 GUIGNIER Régis SE M Team Herbadeath
99 GUILLOT Nicolas SE M
114 GÉRARD Sébastien V1 M Areches
16 HANDSCHIN Margaux SE F
33 HOHMANN Christophe V2 M Athlétic Club Tassin
75 JAUSSAUD Marc V1 M Team Champsaur Nature
71 JOUMARD JEAN-PHILIPPE V2 M
56 JOURNET Aurélien SE M
25 KLEIN Nathalie V1 F ASPA MEYLAN
125 LAMOTTE Sylvain SE M Maurienne Trail
79 LAPRESA Loic SE M
77 LAPRESA Benjamin SE M
122 LE CLERE Romain SE M AL Voiron
123 LEFORESTIER Dominique V2 M
150 MADELON Jean-Yves V3 M EAG
95 MAGNIN FRANCOISE V2 F
85 MAHOT clémence SE F
110 MANGANO Mickaël SE M
30 MARINO roberto V2 M enduranceshopgap/team champsaur nature
28 MARTIN Romuald SE M
126 MASSON Lucie SE F
55 MATRAY Pascal V2 M
11 MEDALIN-BERNARD Bruno V1 M
96 MEUWES NADINE V3 F Maurienne trail
89 MINEZ Olivier V1 M
46 MLYNARSKI maxime SE M
131 MURRAY Maurice V1 M
13 NOUBEL FREDERIC V1 M
109 ORTEGA Michael V1 M
73 PAYSANT Grégoire ES M
27 PERREAL Clément SE M
92 PERROT Alain V2 M CAPRG
4 PETITDIDIER SEBASTIEN V1 M
26 PEYRIN MICHAEL V1 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
142 PICARD Cyril SE M USSE
72 PINET Guy V3 M Team Champsaur Nature
61 PONCIN Remi SE M
74 PULLIERO Alexandre SE M
90 QUAIX Patrice V1 M
47 REY Jean-Sylvain SE M
97 REYNARD jonathan SE M
36 REYNAUD Bruno SE M
136 RICHER Guy V3 M
8 ROCHON Florian SE M
107 RUFFIER Joseph SE M
43 SANCHEZ David V1 M Gresi'Courant LE Versoud
34 SAUVAGE Félismina V2 F Athlétic Club Tassin
105 SAVIGNY Colin SE M
17 SEGRAIS Margaux SE F
133 SOULIER Lilian V1 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
58 STIL francois SE M sco Orvault
104 TARDY cédric V1 M
60 TENAILLEAU Mickael SE M
139 THOMACHOT Frédéric V1 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
70 THOMAS Sylvie V2 F Team Herbadeath
49 TOMASONI Gregory SE M
68 TROLLIET Alexis SE M Poisscroc' / Team SFL
45 VALENCE Bertrand SE M
138 VANHUYSSE PASCAL V3 M ENDURANCE GRIGNON
149 VARENNE Ludovic V2 M
119 VARNET Ludovic SE M
144 VARNET Laurence SE F
7 VIEILLESSE Arnaud SE M
132 VILLATTE Claude V4 M GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
134 VILLATTE Sophie V1 F GRESI'COURANT LE VERSOUD
2 VOINOT Lionel V2 M
  COURSE DES CASCADES 25KM - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :