Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
2 ADAST LAURENT V1 M Atlantic
3 ALZONNE Jean-Luc V2 M Atlantic
4 ANTOINE Florian SE M Atlantic
5 ARDOUIN Manuela V2 F Atlantic
6 ARDOUIN Thierry V2 M Atlantic
7 BALLIEU Nicolas SE M Atlantic
8 BARBAT DU CLOSEL Joseph ES M Atlantic
9 BATALLAS Cristian SE M Atlantic
10 BEL Didier SE M Atlantic
11 BERNARD Christophe V2 M Atlantic
12 BESSON Léonard SE M Atlantic
15 BONNET Thomas SE M Atlantic
16 BOUASKEUR Younes V1 M Atlantic
17 BOUILLY Maxime SE M Atlantic
18 BRAND Julie SE F Atlantic
19 BUECHER Romane V2 F Atlantic
20 BUECHER Jean-Robert JU M Atlantic
21 BURDLOFF HUGO SE M Atlantic
22 CANAL Claire SE F Atlantic
23 CARBAJO JIMÉNEZ Patricia SE F Atlantic
24 CARON Delphine SE F Atlantic
26 CHAINTREAU Rémy V1 M Atlantic
27 CHAPUIS Laura SE F Atlantic
28 CHESNEAU Hugues V2 M Atlantic
29 CHESNEL Vinciane SE F Atlantic
31 CLEMENT Fabien SE M Atlantic
32 COHEN Philippe V1 M Atlantic
33 COMBIER JEAN MICHEL V3 M Atlantic
34 CORNET Virginie V1 F Atlantic
35 COUCHON Johany SE M Atlantic
36 CROCQUEY Julien SE M Atlantic
38 DAHMANI Najem V1 M Atlantic
610 DANTE stéphane V1 M Atlantic
39 DAUMAS Pascal V1 M Atlantic
435 DEFOSSEUX Nelly V1 F Atlantic
43 DESCOT romain SE M Atlantic
45 DESPORTES Thomas SE M Atlantic
46 DJILEDA Heidi V1 M Atlantic
47 DOMENS Jérémie SE M Atlantic
48 DUCHASSIN Hugo V1 M Atlantic
49 DUPUIS LUDOVIC V1 M Atlantic
50 EXPOSITO CHARLY SE M Atlantic
51 FLEURY Amalric SE M Atlantic
53 FONTENIL Stéphanie V1 F Atlantic
54 FOURIKIS Jean-René SE M Atlantic
56 FREVILLE JORDAN SE M Atlantic
57 FROMENTOUX JULIEN SE M Atlantic
58 GARREAU Geory SE M Atlantic
59 GIAMBARRESI Marie V2 F Atlantic
61 GODART Stéphane V1 M Atlantic
62 GONCALVES BRANCO Clément SE M Atlantic
63 GRONDIN Françoise V2 F Atlantic
64 GUIBEAUD CHRISTIAN V2 M Atlantic
65 GUILLAUX Annabelle SE F Atlantic
66 HAENTJENS stephen V2 M Atlantic
67 HAMMAOUI Leila V1 F Atlantic
68 HAROUX AGNES V1 F Atlantic
69 HURILLON Lirong Véronique V2 F Atlantic
70 HURILLON Pierre-Emmanuel V2 M Atlantic
71 IDER Djamel V1 M Atlantic
72 KAROLEWICZ philippe V1 M Atlantic
73 KAROUACHE KARIM SE M Atlantic
75 KINZIGER RAMETTE Noémie SE F Atlantic
76 LACAZE Gaëtan SE M Atlantic
82 LACLAYAT Jérôme V1 M Atlantic
78 LAIRE PASCALE V2 F Atlantic
79 LAMBERT Philippe V1 M Atlantic
80 LE GAL Chris V1 M Atlantic
81 LE GALL Yohann SE M Atlantic
83 LEYDER Raphaël SE M Atlantic
84 LIVOLANT Fabien SE M Atlantic
85 LOUSTAU Flavien SE M Atlantic
87 MARILLER REGIS V1 M Atlantic
88 MARTINELLA CORINNE V1 F Atlantic
89 MATHE Julie SE F Atlantic
90 MATHIEU Laetitia V1 F Atlantic
91 MATHONNET Jérémie SE M Atlantic
105 MAYET MAGALIE SE F Atlantic
92 MESTHIVIERS VALERIE V1 F Atlantic
94 MILAMANT LINDA V1 F Atlantic
95 MORFIN Olivia SE M Atlantic
96 MOURIZAT Denis V1 M Atlantic
97 NIQUET Cécile SE F Atlantic
99 OLIVIER FREDERIC V2 M Atlantic
98 OLIVIER MARIE-PIERRE V2 F Atlantic
100 OSORIO FERNANDEZ Santiago SE M Atlantic
101 PAPIN ROCHETEAU NATHALIE V2 F Atlantic
102 PAPON Raphaël V1 M Atlantic
103 PARMENTIER stephane V1 M Atlantic
104 PAYEMENT Gaël V1 M Atlantic
106 PICHERIT Christelle SE F Atlantic
107 PONCET Laurent V1 M Atlantic
108 RANDON Pauline SE F Atlantic
125 RAVAT Cécile V1 F Atlantic
109 RAZAIRE Sébastien SE M Atlantic
110 RENAULT Lionel V1 M Atlantic
111 RIART Jonathan SE M Atlantic
112 RICARD Julien V1 M Atlantic
113 RICHARD Sébastien V2 M Atlantic
114 ROCHETEAU CHRISTOPHE V2 M Atlantic
115 ROYER Vanessa SE F Atlantic
116 ROZE Anne SE F Atlantic
117 RUILLARD Anne-Laure V1 F Atlantic
118 SANCHEZ Guillaume SE M Atlantic
119 SANLAVILLE FREDERIC V1 M Atlantic
121 SEBASTIA THOMAS JU M Atlantic
120 SEBASTIA HERVE V1 M Atlantic
122 SECOND Justine SE F Atlantic
123 SIMON Camille SE F Atlantic
124 THIBAUT Claire SE F Atlantic
126 TOMADA Dominique V2 M Atlantic
127 TROUILLET Adrien SE M Atlantic
128 VALET olivier SE M Atlantic
130 VENESQUE Marie SE F Atlantic
132 VITEL arnaud V1 M Atlantic
  Décijogg - Atlantic 10km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :