Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
75 ARGAUD Yannick -40 M Alpha
41 ARIBAUD Baptiste -30 M Les bisons
55 BALDASSARRE Romain -30 M Baldass familly
37 BALDASSARRE Anthony -40 M
68 BARATE Cédric -50 M Les bisons
72 BASTARD Willy -35 M
100 BAYLE Anthony -30 M
102 BELLEMIN Steeve -40 M
56 BERGER Arnaud -40 M Team Mud-Run
82 BONNET Anthony -35 M Anthony BONNET
67 BRUNET MANQUAT Gaylord -40 M Calienté
34 CHASSIGNEU Hugues -40 M Spartria
3 COEUR Stephane -40 M Spartria
51 COLLAUD Yohan -30 M THOR
18 CONAND David -45 M
79 CONGOLELA Anthony -30 M
29 CRACIUN Claudiu -35 M
11 CRUZ Sebastien -40 M
60 DA ROCHA Ricardo -30 M
7 DEGIOVANNI Guillaume -40 M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
52 DEHAUDT Pierre -40 M Team Mud-Run
42 DELDON Jean-claude -45 M BODY FIT CENTER
93 DELDOSSI Yoann -45 M
81 DIETRICH Raphaël -30 M Wildrunner
91 DOMINIQUE Anthony -35 M 300décimes
302 DOURGES Cyrille -35 M
12 DROGE Cédric -45 M
47 DROUET Frederic -45 M
15 DROUET Frederic -45 M Les bisons
99 FABRE Remy -40 M Alpha
92 FAVRE Antoine -30 M 300décimes
94 FLEISSNER Jérémie -30 M LA TR1BU OCR
83 FLORIT Laurent -35 M SOUL RACER
9 GACHET Jeremie -45 M Tr1be ocr team
5 GALLER Nicolas -30 M Viking
8 GAVAND Cedric -35 M
27 GEBARA Elias -40 M THOR
4 GINON Loïc -30 M Viking
13 GIRAUD Julien -35 F Team Mud-Run
58 GOURARI Olivier -45 M MR2
90 GRADINARU Léo -25 M 300décimes
21 GRAFF Laurent -50 M Team Roger
20 GRAFF Arnaud -25 M Team Roger
80 GRAPILLARD Thomas -35 M Les bisons
53 GUENEGAN Olivier -45 M
14 GUESDON Christophe -40 M
25 GUILLERMONT Anthony -35 M
84 HERVIEU Samuel -35 M
97 HERVY Edouard -30 M Tr1be ocr team
69 ISSARTIER Arnaud -30 M
63 JACOB Gaël -30 M
71 JACQUOT Lucas -25 M
6 JANELAS Pedro -45 M THOR
54 JEAN MARIE MARIE MAGDELEINNE Slohan -30 M slohan jean marie marie magdeleinne
76 JEAN-BAPTISTE Jessy -25 M Spartria
32 JOLY Antoine -40 M
57 JOTREAU Jonathan -35 M INVICTA
28 LABROSSE David -35 M
50 LE BLAY Lionel 50+ M OCR FRANCE
66 LEBREUX Julien -40 M
95 LEMASSON Damien -30 M Damien Lemasson
46 LIBERGE Christophe -50 M CHRISTOPHE LIBERGE
10 LLAPASSET Victor -30 M Monkey Ki
40 LOPES Jose -50 M Team Mud-Run
77 LORENZO Julien -35 M
31 LOSSERAND MADOUX Arnaud -35 M
73 LOUKILI Zohair -35 M
26 MACHABERT Michael -45 M Spartria
78 MARCHAND Pascal -50 M SWAT
89 MARCHETTO Vincent -30 M weekend warriors ocr
88 MARTINEZ Michael -40 M Les bisons
62 MENGUY Antoine -30 M SOUL RACER
1 MEYER Thibaud -35 M Fit15
23 MICHEL Jérémy -35 M AROO OCR CREW
17 MULLER Thierry 50+ M CLAN BARJO
35 MUSARD Mathieu -45 M Les bisons
30 PEDRO Samuel -45 M bati-nature
74 PFISTER Christophe -45 M BODY FIT CENTER
85 PICARD Thibaud -25 M Team thibfit
64 PLANA Alexandre -40 M SOUL RACER
86 POLGE Antoine -40 M Clara et Antoine
43 POTIGNON Joris -40 M BODY FIT CENTER
59 RAFFAULT Adrien -30 M we are barefiit
65 REZZONICO Gregoire -30 M
87 ROSIER Guillaume -35 M Tr1be ocr team
33 ROTGÉ Simon -40 M Spartria
2 ROUSSEL David -50 M blacksheep
22 RUS Jérôme -45 M Les bisons
45 RUS Jonathan -35 M Les bisons
39 RYCHLINSKI Rudy -35 M Les bisons
24 SAHUC Antoine -25 M
44 SAINT-PIERRE Jonathan -45 M BODY FIT CENTER
96 SAUVAGE Baptiste -25 M
101 SEGARRA Jossuan -25 M Les bisons
48 SIMON Julien -25 M RBG
61 SOBOUL Louis -25 M Louis Soboul
19 SORNAY Alexandre -45 M Team Roger
36 TCHIKNAVORIAN Stephane 50+ M stephane tchiknavorian
16 THEODET Pascal 50+ M Spartria
49 THOUET Frederic -40 M Spartria
98 TOSI Yoann -40 M
38 VAUGRENTE Kevin -30 M TORO
  ALPHA RUN BERNIN Elites Hommes 14km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :