Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
386 ACHARD Florence -40 F ski club st-lupicin 39
331 ACHARD Adil -35 M MyFiit
387 ACHARD J-christophe -45 M ski club st-lupicin 39
377 ADAMS Robin -50 M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
314 ARIZIO Frederic -45 M
396 AUZANNEAU Jérémy -45 M Jérémy AUZANNEAU
378 BAILLEUL Frederic -45 M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
393 BANGOURA Mariame -35 F M.A.D
313 BARBIER Rémi -40 M Si j'aurais su, j'aurais pas venu
346 BARGE Charles -40 M CLAN BARJO
405 BARILLIER Maxime -25 M
425 BARSANTI Lionel 50+ M NISSA LEGION
438 BERTOLA Sylvain -40 M irmão
366 BERTRAND Aymeric -30 M Team Roger
437 BESOMBES Laurent -50 M Lolo de la Yaute
433 BESSON Xavier -30 M
354 BEZ Alexandra -50 F MyFiit
400 BIEFNOT Cindy -30 F Alpha one
351 BOICHE Benjamin -40 M
338 BON Georges 50+ M MyFiit
385 BONNAIRE Nadege -50 F
342 BOUFFAY Julien -40 M
327 BUSI Stéphanie -45 F MyFiit
339 CARD Maryline -45 F MyFiit
388 CAUMONT Alexandre -45 M Alexandre Caumont
444 CHATEAU Clément -18 M
70 CHEMOUIL Jonathan -40 M MyFiit
443 CLARET Frédéric -50 M
103 COPANI Christopher -35 M
316 DARIER Laurent -40 M Si j'aurais su, j'aurais pas venu
352 DAVID Marine -35 F MyFiit
364 DE MARCO Florent -35 M weekend warriors ocr
410 DECOLLOGNY Sandrine -45 F THOR
411 DECOLLOGNY Renaud -40 M THOR
376 DEDIEU Sébastien 50+ M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
417 DELVAR Mathieu -35 M
333 DENIS Julien -40 M MyFiit
315 DEQUIDT Francois -40 M
326 DESBROSSES Sylvie -40 F MyFiit
423 DEVIGNARD Nicolas -40 M irmão
424 DEVIGNARD Morgan -35 M irmão
446 DJIDEL Nadia 50+ F fonzy
389 DUBUS Guillaume -18 M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
391 DUBUS David -50 M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
406 DUCROQUET Arnaud -50 M
299 DULONG Jean-baptiste -45 M bati-nature
414 DUVAL Chloé -25 F
442 ERRICO Vincent 50+ M
372 FAGE Sébastien -45 M TEAM KONG OCR
379 FARGETON Adrien -25 M AGJ
296 FAVETTO Jean pierre 50+ M
297 FAVETTO sylvain -35 M
330 FAVIER Claire 50+ F MyFiit
374 FERRI Alice -30 F AGJ
427 GALMIER Jeremy -35 M
441 GAUCHET Jerome 50+ M fonzy
341 GESLIN Rehane -30 F
398 GIL Morgane -25 F Alpha one
399 GIL Romain -30 M Alpha one
365 GLEIZES Marianne -25 F
390 GRACIA Séverine -40 F RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
319 GRIGNON Loïc -40 M AROO OCR CREW
353 GUILLOT Sébastien -35 M Forme Altitude
409 HILL Andrew -50 M Robin des boues
328 JAMELOT Rosine -45 F MyFiit
371 JOUBERT Elsa -45 F
357 KAISERMANN Corentin -35 M MyFiit
325 LARCIER Lydie -40 F MyFiit
430 LE Benjamin -25 M LE DUO CASTRATOR
324 LE FLANCHEC Jean francois -35 M MyFiit
348 LE FLOCH Vianney -40 M Vianney Le Floch
369 LEPROUX Philippe 50+ M Philippe LEPROUX
428 LEROY Yoann -35 M O'spart
392 LEROY Romain -25 M Muscu Domène
429 LESCURE Sarah -30 F O'spart
415 LIVRIERI David -30 M
368 MAILLOT Pierre alexandre -35 M SPARTAN LIONS
431 MANZINI Luc -25 M LE DUO CASTRATOR
304 MARESCHAL Davy -45 M Team Roger
317 MARIZIER Sophie -40 F Team Roger
323 MASTROMAURO Florian -40 M Si j'aurais su, j'aurais pas venu
370 MICHAUD Patrick -50 M
301 MORSELLI Xavier -45 M TMB
375 MURY Cédric -45 M RESISTANCE BOXING GYM
416 NAVIZET Johnatan -35 M
306 OLLIVIER Julie -35 F Spartria
307 ONGARO Alexandre -45 M Team Roger
347 PAYAN Jérôme -35 M weekend warriors ocr
360 PERRIER Raphael -45 M Pschitt
359 PERRIER Baptiste -18 M Pschitt
303 PINONCELY Coralie -35 F Team Roger
350 PORTAL Roman -35 M Les bisons
321 POUJADE Mathieu -18 M AROO OCR CREW
397 PREMAT Claude -40 F UNCREDIBLE TEAM
335 RACLOT Caroline 50+ F MyFiit
344 RAVANEL Nicolas -18 M Nicolas Ravanel
311 RAVAUX Chloé -30 F Si j'aurais su, j'aurais pas venu
345 REMY Franck -40 M MyFiit
355 REROLLE Jeanne -35 F MyFiit
343 ROGUET Pierrick -40 M FFL 74
413 ROUGIER Enguerran -40 M
384 ROUTIER Camille -40 F
104 ROYET Joris -25 M
382 SABATINI Sylvain -30 M
373 SAEZ Julien -35 M AGJ
380 SEGAUD Yoann -35 M Yoann SEGAUD
312 SIMÉON Camille -30 F Si j'aurais su, j'aurais pas venu
412 SKWAREK Remi -35 M
318 SOUBEYRAT Laurent -50 M bati-nature
418 TAMAS Radu -30 M
305 TERRAZ Jérôme -45 M Team Roger
300 TIMIVELLA Frederic -50 M
336 VERON Sebastien -45 M Coach Seb
358 VUEZ Joana -35 F MyFiit
  ALPHA RUN BERNIN Compétitive chrono 14km - Chrono Perf Event 2019
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :