Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 37 BERGER Axel 00:01:50 1 MI 1 M
2 39 DURAND TERRASSON MAEL 00:01:56 06 2 MI 2 M
3 40 BUNEAUX Hippolyte 00:02:07 17 1 CA 3 M
4 1 KAZRI Alois 00:02:07 17 1 BE 4 M
5 15 ALLEGRET CADET EMILE 00:02:07 17 2 BE 5 M
6 38 JAMET Romane 00:02:07 17 1 MI 1 F
7 41 ²AMOUROUX noé 00:02:08 18 2 CA 6 M
8 6 DINARD Gabin 00:02:13 23 1 PO 7 M
9 2 UMTITI Samuel 00:02:17 27 3 BE 8 M
10 21 ALLEGRET CADET Pierre 00:02:23 33 2 PO 9 M
11 7 MARIANETTE 3 00:02:33 43 1 BE 2 F
12 33 SPOLTI Thomas 00:02:35 45 1 EA 10 M
13 31 LOPEZ Jerome 00:02:36 46 1 V1 11 M
14 16 CABROL JULIEN 00:02:36 46 4 BE 12 M
15 36 CHAREYRE Daniel 00:02:37 47 5 BE 13 M
16 34 SAIDI Sonia 00:02:37 47 1 PO 3 F
17 20 LESUEUR Jaunasse 00:02:40 50 2 EA 14 M
18 5 MOREL Eliott 00:02:41 51 3 PO 15 M
19 8 MARIANETTE 1 00:02:41 51 2 BE 4 F
20 11 MARIANETTE 6 00:02:41 51 3 BE 5 F
21 22 FAYE CATELAN Romain 00:02:42 52 4 PO 16 M
22 10 MARIANETTE 5 00:02:42 52 4 BE 6 F
23 9 MARIANETTE 2 00:02:44 54 5 BE 7 F
24 18 BERTINATTI NANS 00:02:48 58 3 EA 17 M
25 17 KOZIEL NILS 00:02:48 58 4 EA 18 M
26 23 DEPAEPE Gabriel 00:02:49 59 5 EA 19 M
27 12 MARIANETTE 4 00:02:49 59 6 BE 8 F
28 25 PROST TOURNIER Samuel 00:02:51 01:01 6 EA 20 M
29 27 DAYOT Marie 00:02:55 01:05 1 V1 9 F
30 35 DIBASSI Sehba 00:02:56 01:06 7 BE 10 F
31 24 MATHIEU Nathan 00:02:57 01:07 7 EA 21 M
32 30 GELOUL Kamil 00:02:59 01:09 8 EA 22 M
33 26 DROUOT Fanny 00:03:00 01:10 2 V1 11 F
34 32 FAYE Jean Claude 00:03:08 01:18 1 V2 23 M
35 3 EL AISSATI Zaid 00:03:08 01:18 5 PO 24 M
36 14 DURIF GASPARD 00:03:16 01:26 6 BE 25 M
37 13 DONNIER BLANC FANTIN 00:03:16 01:26 7 BE 26 M
38 29 GUELOUL Selma 00:03:46 01:56 1 EA 12 F
39 19 EL AISSATI Shaïma 00:04:07 02:17 2 EA 13 F
40 4 EL AISSATI Kais 00:04:08 02:18 1 SE 27 M
41 28 COULOUVRAT Louis 00:04:51 03:01 2 SE 28 M
  Cross de la fête du club - 800m - AL VOIRON ATHLE 2019
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :