F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 326 LEROY RAPHAEL 00:58:43 1 SE 1 M
2 397 RAMET Benoit 00:58:48 05 2 SE 2 M
3 339 PAGE Pierrick 00:59:04 21 3 SE 3 M
4 4 ALTMEYER HUGO 00:59:25 42 4 SE 4 M SCOTT - TERRE DE RUNNING
5 566 ANSELMO CHRISTOPHE 01:00:45 02:02 5 SE 5 M TETE D'OR RUNNERS
6 410 BOURGUIGNON Matthieu 01:01:32 02:49 6 SE 6 M
7 278 FRONTERA Anthony 01:03:23 04:40 7 SE 7 M
8 148 LEROI LAURENT 01:03:25 04:42 8 SE 8 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
9 225 ROCHE EMMANUEL 01:04:55 06:12 9 SE 9 M Bron z'amis
10 341 RAVACHOL NICOLAS 01:05:55 07:12 10 SE 10 M Alligators triathlon
11 121 GUILLEMIN SAMUEL 01:06:13 07:30 11 SE 11 M
12 111 GIRERD FLORIAN 01:06:25 07:42 12 SE 12 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
13 345 SALMON CLAUDE 01:06:33 07:50 1 V1 13 M
14 24 BIE NICOLAS 01:06:42 07:59 2 V1 14 M S/L AL VOIRON
15 112 GONIN CYRIL 01:07:12 08:29 13 SE 15 M Mikaël Pasero coaching
16 204 PICARD JULIEN 01:07:52 09:09 14 SE 16 M LES BRONZAMIS
17 214 PRADEL MAXIME 01:08:25 09:42 15 SE 17 M S/L AC LA MURE
18 307 DUBOIS REMI 01:08:45 10:02 16 SE 18 M S/L ASUL BRON
19 403 VIALLET Remy 01:09:09 10:26 17 SE 19 M
20 163 MARTIN Sophie 01:09:15 10:32 1 SE 1 F
21 243 SENSE MATHIEU 01:10:06 11:23 18 SE 20 M
22 329 MERMOZ JULIEN 01:10:35 11:52 19 SE 21 M
23 35 CALEYRON CHRISTOPHE 01:10:36 11:53 20 SE 22 M
24 318 GUILLAUME NOLWENN 01:10:41 11:58 1 ES 2 F
25 177 MONNIER ROMAIN 01:11:08 12:25 21 SE 23 M
26 191 PELLE ANTONY 01:11:10 12:27 22 SE 24 M
27 226 ROCHETTE DAVID 01:11:16 12:33 3 V1 25 M CHASSIEU
28 394 FEMINIER ERIC 01:11:18 12:35 1 V2 26 M ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
29 315 GIRARD RÉMI 01:11:47 13:04 23 SE 27 M
30 181 MUTIN FLORIAN 01:12:12 13:29 1 ES 28 M
31 379 PEYRILLEK Vivian 01:12:13 13:30 4 V1 29 M
32 41 CHAIR DAVID 01:12:27 13:44 5 V1 30 M
33 398 VINSON Julien 01:12:39 13:56 24 SE 31 M
34 44 CHAVASSE FRETTE GAEL 01:12:51 14:08 25 SE 32 M
35 7 AUDIN Pierre 01:13:09 14:26 26 SE 33 M
36 176 MOKEDDEM "FAITEH ""FATHI""" 01:13:12 14:29 6 V1 34 M
37 149 LESPAGNOL JÉRÉMY 01:13:33 14:50 27 SE 35 M LE CLUB / SQUAD
38 227 ROSSI GUILLAUME 01:13:36 14:53 28 SE 36 M
39 297 CARDIN Florent 01:13:52 15:09 29 SE 37 M
40 20 BEREZOWSKI TOMASZ 01:14:05 15:22 30 SE 38 M
41 273 VIRISSEL THOMAS 01:14:06 15:23 31 SE 39 M
42 182 NALLET Franck 01:14:09 15:26 2 V2 40 M
43 240 SEGUIN RÉMY 01:14:09 15:26 7 V1 41 M Corcy Endurance
44 160 MARRO MASSIMO 01:14:38 15:55 8 V1 42 M
45 120 GUILLAUD THIERRY 01:14:41 15:58 9 V1 43 M
46 259 TOURBIER VINCENT 01:14:49 16:06 2 ES 44 M Sang Pour Sang Sport
47 249 SUDRE JULIE 01:15:02 16:19 2 ES 3 F ASVEL Triathlon
48 134 KOUN ERIC 01:15:03 16:20 32 SE 45 M
49 216 PRIVAS JÉRÉMY 01:15:36 16:53 3 ES 46 M
50 3 ACHOUR YAZID 01:15:41 16:58 33 SE 47 M
51 104 GAUTIER Mathieu 01:15:47 17:04 34 SE 48 M
52 80 DESCHAMPS THIBAULT 01:16:08 17:25 35 SE 49 M
53 67 DE LA SERRAZ TANGUY 01:16:20 17:37 36 SE 50 M Courir Ă  Lyon
54 68 DE SAINT JEAN NICOLAS 01:16:22 17:39 37 SE 51 M Foulées de Beauregard
55 308 DUCREUX LUDOVIC 01:16:50 18:07 38 SE 52 M
56 198 PERRET PATRICE 01:17:06 18:23 3 V2 53 M
57 363 FLEURET Stéphane 01:17:22 18:39 4 V2 54 M
58 233 RUIZ GILLES 01:17:42 18:59 39 SE 55 M
59 392 GUIRAND SOLAL 01:18:02 19:19 40 SE 56 M MACADAM 07
60 405 BRAHIM-BOUNAB Riyan 01:18:02 19:19 4 ES 57 M
61 94 ETIENNE JUSTINE 01:18:03 19:20 2 SE 4 F Terre de Running
62 13 BARBIER JEREMY 01:18:03 19:20 41 SE 58 M
63 254 THILLET JULIEN 01:18:07 19:24 42 SE 59 M
64 88 DULAIN Frédéric 01:18:08 19:25 10 V1 60 M
65 179 MULOT SEBASTIEN 01:18:13 19:30 11 V1 61 M Les foulées Muroises
66 210 POIDEVIN STEPHANE 01:18:16 19:33 12 V1 62 M
67 57 CLUZEL JÉRÉMY 01:18:16 19:33 13 V1 63 M
68 115 GRANDJEAN ARMEL 01:18:17 19:34 14 V1 64 M KikiBoyz!
69 399 GILLON Mathilde 01:18:22 19:39 3 SE 5 F
70 170 MERLE JULIEN 01:18:24 19:41 43 SE 65 M
71 73 DEJOUR Jean Claude 01:18:27 19:44 5 V2 66 M
72 166 MAZEL CLEMENT 01:18:32 19:49 44 SE 67 M
73 188 PASSOT PHILIPPE 01:18:43 20:00 6 V2 68 M
74 193 PELTIER JULIEN 01:18:44 20:01 45 SE 69 M
75 319 IRLES ERIC 01:18:46 20:03 15 V1 70 M
76 174 MILIOTI GÉRALDINE 01:18:50 20:07 1 V1 6 F
77 209 PITER PIERRE-ANTOINE 01:18:51 20:08 46 SE 71 M
78 244 SIGAUDO FABIEN 01:19:02 20:19 16 V1 72 M
79 221 RICHARD JONATHAN 01:19:13 20:30 47 SE 73 M Town To Trail Academy
80 132 JULIEN BRUNO 01:19:29 20:46 17 V1 74 M
81 245 SIMON HERVE 01:20:00 21:17 7 V2 75 M
82 31 BRASSART ARNAUD 01:20:08 21:25 48 SE 76 M
83 390 VACHER Jacques 01:20:18 21:35 18 V1 77 M
84 266 VIALLY JEAN-CLAUDE 01:20:27 21:44 8 V2 78 M
85 383 BOULAI Simon 01:20:31 21:48 49 SE 79 M
86 12 BARBETT JOSÉPHINE 01:20:33 21:50 3 ES 7 F S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC
87 251 THEROND FRANCK 01:20:34 21:51 50 SE 80 M
88 58 COLLET CHRISTOPHE 01:20:43 22:00 9 V2 81 M
89 364 GOLLIARD Gaël 01:20:49 22:06 51 SE 82 M
90 23 BIDON BENJAMIN 01:20:57 22:14 52 SE 83 M
91 139 LAPOTRE LAURENT 01:21:22 22:39 19 V1 84 M
92 348 SICAUD JEAN PHILIPPE 01:21:24 22:41 20 V1 85 M
93 312 FONTANA Frédéric 01:21:39 22:56 21 V1 86 M
94 347 SERDIMET Damien 01:21:40 22:57 53 SE 87 M
95 155 LONGHI BRUNO 01:21:42 22:59 54 SE 88 M
96 97 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC 01:21:43 23:00 22 V1 89 M
97 189 PEILLON GABIN 01:21:46 23:03 55 SE 90 M
98 310 DUMONT JÉRÉMIE 01:21:52 23:09 56 SE 91 M
99 328 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE 01:22:03 23:20 10 V2 92 M
100 384 CHALIGNE Pierre 01:22:18 23:35 57 SE 93 M
101 9 BABIN ALEXANDRE 01:22:20 23:37 58 SE 94 M
102 267 ANDRES Nicolas 01:22:26 23:43 59 SE 95 M
103 252 THEROND MARC 01:22:32 23:49 1 V3 96 M
104 380 SAHLI Amir 01:22:43 24:00 23 V1 97 M
105 279 ALBANO PIERRE 01:22:44 24:01 24 V1 98 M
106 366 CHEVALLIER Christian 01:22:49 24:06 11 V2 99 M
107 291 BOURGEOIS CHRISTINE 01:22:51 24:08 2 V1 8 F
108 407 URREA Pierrick 01:23:32 24:49 60 SE 100 M
109 261 TREVALLION STEPHEN 01:23:36 24:53 12 V2 101 M
110 65 DARFEUILLE BASTIEN 01:23:42 24:59 5 ES 102 M
111 159 MAROT RAPHAEL 01:23:46 25:03 25 V1 103 M Sipworld
112 184 OSMANI MOHAMED 01:23:55 25:12 26 V1 104 M
113 196 PEROT SIMON 01:24:10 25:27 61 SE 105 M
114 323 LAMBERT Morgane 01:24:22 25:39 4 SE 9 F
115 235 SABUGUEIRO MIGUEL 01:24:22 25:39 27 V1 106 M
116 124 GUYOT ROMAIN 01:24:38 25:55 28 V1 107 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING AVENTURE
117 290 BOTTIN LĂ©o 01:24:43 26:00 62 SE 108 M
118 284 BASTIDE BRUNO 01:24:45 26:02 29 V1 109 M usat
119 231 ROZAND SEBASTIEN 01:24:45 26:02 30 V1 110 M
120 93 EMPTAZ VALENTIN 01:24:51 26:08 63 SE 111 M
121 300 CEDRIC POIGNANT 01:24:52 26:09 64 SE 112 M
122 393 GAUCHET Fabrice 01:24:52 26:09 31 V1 113 M
123 158 MARION FLORIAN 01:24:53 26:10 65 SE 114 M
124 52 CHOUILLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:24:55 26:12 32 V1 115 M Courir A Lyon
125 114 GOY ROMANE 01:24:57 26:14 5 SE 10 F Sport Dimanche
126 228 ROSSO DAMIEN 01:24:59 26:16 33 V1 116 M
127 34 BROCQ RAPHAĂ‹L 01:25:25 26:42 34 V1 117 M
128 372 PONTON Laurent 01:25:26 26:43 66 SE 118 M
129 38 CARRION Jabier 01:25:26 26:43 35 V1 119 M
130 71 DECULLIER EVELYNE 01:25:34 26:51 3 V1 11 F CHASSIEU ATHLETISME
131 381 BOUKHALFA Samir 01:25:35 26:52 36 V1 120 M
132 247 SOUDAN Maya 01:25:39 26:56 4 V1 12 F
133 45 CHEMAMA CYRILLE 01:25:41 26:58 37 V1 121 M
134 337 POGNANT ANTOINE 01:25:45 27:02 67 SE 122 M
135 263 USCLARD Jean 01:25:46 27:03 2 V3 123 M
136 404 MOULIN Cyriane 01:25:51 27:08 4 ES 13 F
137 368 PONTHUS JEAN-LUC 01:25:54 27:11 13 V2 124 M ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
138 369 BAUP JĂ©rome 01:25:56 27:13 38 V1 125 M
139 49 CHEZEAUBERNARD ERIC 01:25:56 27:13 39 V1 126 M
140 213 POYET CARINE 01:25:58 27:15 5 V1 14 F
141 79 DEROUSSEN YVES 01:26:03 27:20 68 SE 127 M
142 332 PEILLON FLORENCE 01:26:07 27:24 6 SE 15 F MACH 3
143 146 LELIEVRE VINCENT 01:26:10 27:27 69 SE 128 M
144 350 TATAH AKIM 01:26:16 27:33 40 V1 129 M
145 197 PERRET DIDIER 01:26:21 27:38 70 SE 130 M
146 37 CARCEL LAURENE 01:26:40 27:57 7 SE 16 F DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
147 219 REMOND DIDIER 01:26:53 28:10 14 V2 131 M
148 126 HOUWELYKS CHRISTOPHE 01:27:06 28:23 41 V1 132 M
149 28 BORNECQUE EMELINE 01:27:10 28:27 8 SE 17 F
150 376 BOCHARD Florian 01:27:15 28:32 71 SE 133 M
151 43 CHARNAY FLORIE 01:27:15 28:32 9 SE 18 F
152 412 COMBY Jean Batiste 01:27:21 28:38 72 SE 134 M
153 357 VINCENT GAUTIER 01:27:24 28:41 42 V1 135 M
154 101 FREMAUX THOMAS 01:27:25 28:42 43 V1 136 M
155 411 JEANNOT Emilien 01:27:27 28:44 73 SE 137 M
156 229 ROUSSEAU Frédéric 01:27:28 28:45 15 V2 138 M
157 282 ANZIL STEPHANE 01:27:40 28:57 44 V1 139 M
158 92 DUTKA LORIS 01:27:48 29:05 74 SE 140 M COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOST
159 56 CLIDASSOU OLIVIER 01:27:58 29:15 45 V1 141 M
160 130 JOUX FABRICE 01:28:03 29:20 46 V1 142 M
161 64 DARD MICHEL 01:28:11 29:28 16 V2 143 M
162 391 BRISSON Romain 01:28:15 29:32 75 SE 144 M
163 268 VIGNON DIDIER 01:28:24 29:41 47 V1 145 M
164 359 PIERUCCI Bernard 01:28:24 29:41 48 V1 146 M
165 362 VIGNON Pascal 01:28:24 29:41 17 V2 147 M
166 74 DELEDALLE GUILLAUME 01:28:26 29:43 76 SE 148 M
167 187 PASCAREL STEPHANE 01:28:34 29:51 49 V1 149 M
168 257 TORRES MATHIS 01:28:45 30:02 6 ES 150 M
169 123 GUYMARD FREDERIC 01:28:52 30:09 77 SE 151 M
170 401 ?Dossard #401 01:28:54 30:11 78 SE 152 M
171 272 VION AUDREY 01:28:56 30:13 10 SE 19 F
172 220 REVOL PATRICE 01:28:56 30:13 18 V2 153 M
173 136 KOY SOPHIE 01:29:01 30:18 11 SE 20 F
174 365 BOIRE Nicolas 01:29:07 30:24 79 SE 154 M
175 248 SOULÉ ARNAUD² 01:29:11 30:28 80 SE 155 M
176 316 GOSSARD EDDY 01:29:12 30:29 81 SE 156 M
177 232 ROZAND VIVIEN 01:29:13 30:30 82 SE 157 M
178 113 GOUDIER PHILIPPE 01:29:19 30:36 19 V2 158 M
179 142 LAURENCIN PIERRE 01:29:20 30:37 20 V2 159 M
180 378 BLONDON Alexandre 01:29:21 30:38 83 SE 160 M
181 299 CATCEL PHILIPPE 01:29:23 30:40 21 V2 161 M SO TRAIL
182 169 MAZZELLA JEAN-MARC 01:29:24 30:41 22 V2 162 M AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
183 367 ATKINSON John 01:29:35 30:52 84 SE 163 M
184 218 QUERMONNE DAMIEN 01:29:40 30:57 50 V1 164 M
185 264 VALLIN CHRISTOPHE 01:29:40 30:57 51 V1 165 M
186 99 FOURNION MATHIEU 01:29:47 31:04 7 ES 166 M
187 343 ROGER PASCAL 01:29:52 31:09 3 V3 167 M
188 106 GAY Jean Louis 01:29:58 31:15 23 V2 168 M
189 110 GIMENEZ NICOLA 01:29:58 31:15 85 SE 169 M
190 256 TORRES FREDERIC 01:29:58 31:15 52 V1 170 M
191 173 MEUNIER MATHIEU 01:30:03 31:20 53 V1 171 M
192 262 TRUMEAU MAĂ‹LLE 01:30:11 31:28 12 SE 21 F
193 162 MARTIGNON BRUNO 01:30:16 31:33 24 V2 172 M sport dimanche
194 287 BLOUIN LAURENCE 01:30:37 31:54 1 V2 22 F
195 208 PILOT STEPHANE 01:30:39 31:56 54 V1 173 M
196 207 PILOT KARINE 01:30:40 31:57 6 V1 23 F
197 360 DELAPORTE Thomas 01:30:40 31:57 55 V1 174 M
198 224 ROBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:30:42 31:59 86 SE 175 M
199 55 CLAVEL PIERRE-ALAIN 01:30:49 32:06 25 V2 176 M
200 62 DAMIAN NICOLAS 01:30:50 32:07 87 SE 177 M
  TRS - parcours 16 km - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :