F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 194 GUYOT CĂ©dric 01:41:16 1 V1 1 M
2 93 LOISON Nicolas 01:42:39 01:23 1 SE 2 M
3 198 AUTIN Olivier 01:43:24 02:08 2 SE 3 M
4 346 COUDEVILLE Julien 01:47:17 06:01 3 SE 4 M
5 195 CACHARD JĂ©rĂ´me 01:48:21 07:05 4 SE 5 M
6 116 VIALLET Roland 01:50:10 08:54 2 V1 6 M
7 13 DUFOUR Frederic 01:51:01 09:45 5 SE 7 M
8 72 DURAND Matthieu 01:53:12 11:56 6 SE 8 M
9 7 CIBRARIO-RUSCAT Thomas 01:53:38 12:22 7 SE 9 M
10 38 BLONDIN Lionel 01:54:11 12:55 1 V2 10 M
11 347 BARBE Frédéric 01:55:57 14:41 3 V1 11 M
12 192 DREVET Bertrand 01:56:53 15:37 8 SE 12 M
13 46 REBOUL Samuel 01:57:16 16:00 9 SE 13 M
14 509 EFKHANIAN Ludovic 01:59:14 17:58 10 SE 14 M
15 64 COUTISSON Fréderic 02:01:41 20:25 4 V1 15 M
16 105 ROBERT Benoit 02:02:28 21:12 2 V2 16 M
17 44 JALABERT Yvan 02:03:03 21:47 3 V2 17 M
18 37 BARRAQUAND Nicolas 02:03:33 22:17 11 SE 18 M
19 83 GUILLAUME Nolwenn 02:03:47 22:31 1 ES 1 F
20 187 DUPART Odilon 02:04:21 23:05 12 SE 19 M
21 190 CHARRA David 02:04:23 23:07 5 V1 20 M
22 61 CHAVOT Baptiste 02:05:08 23:52 13 SE 21 M
23 100 PAYA Robin 02:07:38 26:22 14 SE 22 M
24 43 CABROL Julien 02:07:39 26:23 15 SE 23 M
25 110 SOUBEYRAT Emilien 02:10:28 29:12 16 SE 24 M
26 18 BERNARD Benjamin 02:12:15 30:59 6 V1 25 M
27 87 KERLEAU Pascal 02:14:51 33:35 4 V2 26 M
28 99 PAROUTY Olivier 02:15:13 33:57 7 V1 27 M
29 76 FAURITTE Ludovic 02:15:51 34:35 17 SE 28 M
30 79 GIMET Christophe 02:16:25 35:09 1 ES 29 M
31 101 PAYS Florent 02:16:28 35:12 18 SE 30 M
32 69 DELSERIES Christian 02:16:30 35:14 5 V2 31 M
33 196 ROBERT Laurent 02:17:13 35:57 8 V1 32 M
34 50 ARNAUD Patrice 02:17:51 36:35 9 V1 33 M
35 45 LAFAYE Quentin 02:18:26 37:10 19 SE 34 M
36 29 THOMASSIN Pierre 02:18:35 37:19 6 V2 35 M
37 111 TARONI Baptiste 02:19:20 38:04 20 SE 36 M
38 23 MANIVEL Alain 02:19:32 38:16 1 V3 37 M
39 22 TORRES David 02:19:46 38:30 21 SE 38 M
40 66 DARCELIER Benoît 02:20:01 38:45 22 SE 39 M
41 197 LAREYRE Joel 02:20:29 39:13 7 V2 40 M
42 59 CHARRA Frederic 02:20:41 39:25 10 V1 41 M
43 32 COPPEL Marjorie 02:20:53 39:37 1 SE 2 F
44 52 BATAIL Christophe 02:21:11 39:55 11 V1 42 M
45 14 LOURSAC Erika 02:21:30 40:14 2 SE 3 F
46 341 LECUS Guillaume 02:21:46 40:30 23 SE 43 M
47 82 GROSHENRY Mathieu 02:22:24 41:08 24 SE 44 M
48 41 OZ-UZUN Guillaume 02:23:49 42:33 25 SE 45 M
49 91 LÉCUSSAN Damien 02:25:25 44:09 26 SE 46 M
50 33 ORSINI SĂ©bastien 02:27:13 45:57 27 SE 47 M
51 54 BONUTTO Clément 02:27:46 46:30 28 SE 48 M
52 343 HORODYSKI Delphine 02:29:13 47:57 1 V1 4 F
53 47 LAZERAN Patrice olivier 02:29:15 47:59 8 V2 49 M
54 42 OZ-UZUN Philippe 02:34:12 52:56 9 V2 50 M
55 75 FAURÉ Arnaud 02:36:01 54:45 29 SE 51 M
56 63 COMTE Fabrice 02:37:53 56:37 10 V2 52 M
57 89 LAMBERT Morgane 02:48:33 01:07:17 3 SE 5 F
58 109 SEBAA CHARIER Marie 02:51:45 01:10:29 2 V1 6 F
59 108 SEBAA Elhadj 02:51:46 01:10:30 12 V1 53 M
60 60 CHASLERIE Mathieu 02:57:51 01:16:35 30 SE 54 M
61 55 CARON Philippe 02:58:51 01:17:35 11 V2 55 M
  TRAIL DES MONTS D'ARDĂŠCHE - 22 Km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :