F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 106 AUDEMARD Thomas 00:27:12 1 SE 1 M
2 80 MACHABERT Michael 00:28:03 51 1 V1 2 M SPARTRIA
3 75 BONGIOVANI Hugo 00:28:49 01:37 1 CA 3 M
4 72 SENILLOU Anne 00:28:49 01:37 1 V1 1 F
5 96 GOUMONT Jerome 00:29:00 01:48 2 SE 4 M Les Moki
6 95 OUDIN Alice 00:29:05 01:53 1 SE 2 F Les Moki
7 68 GRACIA SĂ©verine 00:29:58 02:46 2 SE 3 F Tagada38
8 118 CASTEL Paul 00:30:23 03:11 3 SE 5 M
9 119 FLORIET MaĂŻlis 00:30:24 03:12 3 SE 4 F
10 69 DUBUS David 00:30:54 03:42 2 V1 6 M Tagada38
11 8 BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurelie 00:31:07 03:55 4 SE 5 F
12 90 LE DRU Maëlle 00:31:30 04:18 5 SE 6 F
13 16 BRUNET-MANQUAT Silvère 00:31:46 04:34 4 SE 7 M Family Team
14 10 RIBOUD Frederick 00:32:33 05:21 5 SE 8 M ChamproussÂ’ Team
15 11 MARTINEAU Lucie 00:32:35 05:23 6 SE 7 F ChamproussÂ’ team
16 131 CHABOT Ludovic 00:32:43 05:31 6 SE 9 M
17 7 HIDA Fatima 00:34:38 07:26 7 SE 8 F
18 17 ZOFFOLI Aurelie 00:34:40 07:28 8 SE 9 F
19 52 DUDONNÉ Sébastien 00:34:42 07:30 3 V1 10 M Team Voiron
20 15 BRUNET-MANQUAT Aurélien 00:34:46 07:34 7 SE 11 M Family Team
21 33 MASIELLO Luca 00:35:06 07:54 8 SE 12 M Captain's
22 105 FRAYSSINES Nicolas 00:35:41 08:29 9 SE 13 M les barbarians
23 38 MILON SĂ©bastien 00:35:42 08:30 10 SE 14 M La Martoche
24 37 CHEVALLIER Cerise 00:35:42 08:30 9 SE 10 F
25 43 CONAND David 00:35:44 08:32 4 V1 15 M LES CORIACES
26 103 RITI Thibaut 00:35:50 08:38 5 V1 16 M BARBARIANS
27 14 WOJCIK Laura 00:35:50 08:38 10 SE 11 F Herbaheroes
28 13 CAULIEZ Guillaume 00:35:51 08:39 11 SE 17 M Herbaheroes
29 42 DROGE Cedric 00:36:00 08:48 6 V1 18 M LES CORIACES
30 6 BRUNET-MANQUAT Pierrick 00:37:28 10:16 12 SE 19 M Family Team
31 109 BEITONE Jean-françois 00:39:47 12:35 7 V1 20 M TEAM
32 110 MAZZOCHI Carole 00:40:01 12:49 2 V1 12 F TEAM
33 99 ISNARD Mickael 00:40:27 13:15 13 SE 21 M Les Moulots
34 122 DUPONT Julien 00:40:28 13:16 14 SE 22 M Les Moulots
35 107 ELOY-DIT-AGRY Yoann 00:40:31 13:19 15 SE 23 M Les Moulots
36 101 ZEGANADIN Sonia 00:40:35 13:23 11 SE 13 F Les Moulots
37 98 ISNARD MĂ©lanie 00:40:35 13:23 12 SE 14 F Les Moulots
38 108 THIRION Blandine 00:40:35 13:23 13 SE 15 F Les Moulots
39 93 TORRES Morgane 00:45:34 18:22 1 ES 16 F tututeam
40 71 FAUGIER Alice 00:45:35 18:23 14 SE 17 F tututeam
41 84 MARTIN Charline 00:45:38 18:26 15 SE 18 F tututeam
42 57 WEGMANN Laurie 00:45:42 18:30 16 SE 19 F tututeam
43 92 PINELLI Tommy 00:45:45 18:33 16 SE 24 M tututeam
44 85 SAINT-PIERRE Bastien 00:45:46 18:34 17 SE 25 M tututeam
45 56 FRANÇON Romain 00:45:47 18:35 18 SE 26 M tututeam
46 18 PAU Sandra 00:45:58 18:46 1 JU 20 F Herbaheroes
47 2 DUMOULIN Flavie 00:46:02 18:50 17 SE 21 F Herbaheroes
48 128 MONIN Loic 00:47:01 19:49 1 JU 27 M 100
49 94 MARCOZ Clara 00:47:03 19:51 2 ES 22 F Herbaheroes
50 102 MARCOZ Chloé 00:47:09 19:57 18 SE 23 F Herbaheroes
51 104 HADJI Moufid 00:47:12 20:00 19 SE 28 M Herbaheroes
52 130 VASQUEZ Gregory 00:47:14 20:02 20 SE 29 M
53 127 COCHET Damien 00:47:16 20:04 21 SE 30 M 100
54 129 NIER Florian 00:47:17 20:05 22 SE 31 M 100
55 55 LOBO Sylvie 00:49:14 22:02 3 V1 24 F NOTAIRES VOIRON
56 50 JULLIARD Nicolas 00:49:15 22:03 23 SE 32 M NOTAIRES VOIRON
57 53 TEIXEIRA Carla 00:49:17 22:05 4 V1 25 F NOTAIRES VOIRON
58 51 JOBIN D'OLIVIER Aurelie 00:49:18 22:06 19 SE 26 F NOTAIRES VOIRON
59 54 FAYOLLE William 00:49:20 22:08 5 V1 27 F NOTAIRES VOIRON
60 74 BONGIOVANI Monique 00:49:27 22:15 1 V2 28 F
61 121 CHARBONNEL Elodie 00:49:35 22:23 20 SE 29 F
62 120 FAVETTO Sylvain 00:49:43 22:31 24 SE 33 M
63 114 BARNOUD Adrien 00:51:02 23:50 21 SE 30 F Long island
64 113 EYBERT David 00:51:03 23:51 25 SE 34 M Long island
65 115 MAUME Lou 00:51:03 23:51 26 SE 35 M Long island
66 36 MUNARI Alexandra 00:51:06 23:54 22 SE 31 F
67 27 MAURICE Manon 00:51:28 24:16 23 SE 32 F Sparky Team
68 30 CASTRE Kelly 00:51:28 24:16 24 SE 33 F Sparky Team
69 19 BACHASSON Julie 00:52:56 25:44 25 SE 34 F
70 47 LAVIALE Guillaume 00:53:12 26:00 27 SE 36 M BIRDY'S
71 77 BELLEVILLE Lisa 00:53:20 26:08 1 CA 35 F Team Martine
72 79 CASTAING Lucy 00:53:21 26:09 2 CA 36 F Team Martine
73 78 LAPIERRE Andréa 00:53:25 26:13 3 CA 37 F Team Martine
74 46 MONTEFORTE Alexandre 00:53:27 26:15 1 ES 37 M BIRDY'S
75 88 SZYDLOWSKI Julie 00:56:57 29:45 4 CA 38 F LECAPESTLA
76 87 ROSSET Celine 00:56:59 29:47 6 V1 39 F LECAPESTLA
77 86 SZYDLOWSKI Sandrine 00:57:02 29:50 7 V1 40 F LECAPESTLA
78 41 LOPEZ Fanny 00:57:54 30:42 3 ES 41 F Les zoulettes
79 35 QABICE Fanny 00:57:54 30:42 26 SE 42 F
80 64 FOREST Elisa 01:01:20 34:08 27 SE 43 F Les pinailleuses
81 63 ROCHAT Elodie 01:01:21 34:09 28 SE 44 F
82 112 BILLET Marie-xavière 01:01:21 34:09 29 SE 45 F Marie-xavière BILLET
83 146 EYANGO Anna 01:01:22 34:10 30 SE 46 F Les Bulldozers
84 59 COMBES Delphine 01:01:22 34:10 31 SE 47 F Les Bulldozers
85 61 DUC Marine 01:01:29 34:17 32 SE 48 F Les Bulldozers
86 62 LACHAPELLE Florent 01:01:29 34:17 28 SE 38 M Les Bulldozers
87 70 CHRISTOU-KENT Marie 01:01:30 34:18 33 SE 49 F Les Bulldozers
88 60 SEMET Olivier 01:01:32 34:20 29 SE 39 M Les Bulldozers
89 22 BOUTINEAUD Philippe 01:03:23 36:11 8 V1 50 F
90 24 LE CAVELIER Anne-sophie 01:03:55 36:43 34 SE 51 F
91 23 LE CAVELIER Caroline 01:03:56 36:44 35 SE 52 F
92 20 RIOUFOL Jimmy 01:04:36 37:24 30 SE 40 M
93 21 LYONNE Sabine 01:04:38 37:26 36 SE 53 F
94 66 GALLO Christelle 01:06:46 39:34 37 SE 54 F Herbaheroes
95 65 MORARD CHATAIGNIER Laetitia 01:06:47 39:35 38 SE 55 F Herbaheroes
96 67 MORARD CHATAIGNIER Nicolas 01:06:47 39:35 31 SE 41 M Herbaheroes
97 97 GARONNAIRE Baptiste 01:06:48 39:36 32 SE 42 M Herbaheroes
98 73 SENILLOU Corto 01:11:59 44:47 2 CA 43 M
99 76 BALMAND Laurence 01:12:18 45:06 9 V1 56 F
100 40 CUELLAR Audrey 01:13:13 46:01 39 SE 57 F Les zoulettes
101 39 MILLON Charlotte 01:13:15 46:03 40 SE 58 F Les zoulettes
  SNR Vague Loisir - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :