F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 386 JACQUET Mathieu 01:02:45 1 ES 1 M
2 301 CIOT Jules 01:02:46 01 1 JU 2 M AC Matheysin
3 345 MASCOT Franck-Emmanuel 01:07:52 05:07 1 SE 3 M
4 325 LORMEAU Steven 01:08:10 05:25 2 SE 4 M
5 350 GARNIER Christophe 01:09:01 06:16 3 SE 5 M WGTN the Crew
6 365 PICOT David 01:09:20 06:35 1 V1 6 M
7 368 LEVAL Thibault 01:09:50 07:05 4 SE 7 M
8 315 UDDIN Yanis 01:10:48 08:03 2 JU 8 M
9 336 MARCQ Mathieux 01:11:00 08:15 5 SE 9 M
10 369 JOURDAN Benoit 01:11:12 08:27 6 SE 10 M
11 374 CHOUTEDU Luc 01:11:30 08:45 2 V1 11 M
12 334 DUMONT Stéphane 01:13:21 10:36 3 V1 12 M
13 340 BECKER Frédéric 01:13:52 11:07 4 V1 13 M
14 378 LAROCHE Romain 01:13:59 11:14 7 SE 14 M
15 358 GUILLET David 01:14:15 11:30 5 V1 15 M
16 361 BILLET Nathalie 01:14:53 12:08 1 V1 1 F
17 342 COTTAZ Patrick 01:15:27 12:42 2 ES 16 M
18 344 MASCOT Christelle 01:17:56 15:11 1 SE 2 F
19 376 SEVERIER Jerome 01:18:27 15:42 6 V1 17 M
20 328 ARU Dominique 01:18:28 15:43 1 V2 18 M F2V
21 364 PELISSIER Charline 01:19:07 16:22 2 SE 3 F
22 382 OLLIER Jacques 01:20:38 17:53 1 V3 19 M
23 332 CLAVIER KĂ©vin 01:20:41 17:56 8 SE 20 M
24 349 GISSELBRECHT Raphael 01:21:00 18:15 9 SE 21 M
25 371 LEGRENZI Guillaume 01:21:01 18:16 10 SE 22 M
26 367 BOILLET Corentin 01:21:28 18:43 3 ES 23 M
27 379 CASTAGNEDE Myriam 01:21:42 18:57 3 SE 4 F
28 380 TRANIER Alexis 01:22:15 19:30 11 SE 24 M
29 330 MARTIN Pascal 01:22:17 19:32 12 SE 25 M Courir en Trièves
30 316 LORION AUGIER Anne Lise 01:22:50 20:05 4 SE 5 F CAP Vercors
31 370 BUFFIERE Muriel 01:23:02 20:17 5 SE 6 F
32 384 PLANCHARD Baptiste 01:23:23 20:38 13 SE 26 M
33 303 BERTRAND Elora 01:23:49 21:04 6 SE 7 F
34 304 ROY SĂ©bastien 01:23:49 21:04 14 SE 27 M
35 359 MILHANO Erico 01:23:58 21:13 7 V1 28 M
36 360 DELAIRE Guillaume 01:23:59 21:14 15 SE 29 M
37 321 SALIQUE Manon 01:24:02 21:17 7 SE 8 F
38 320 BOTTAZ-BOSSON Guillaume 01:24:02 21:17 16 SE 30 M
39 317 RUELLE Rachel 01:24:53 22:08 1 V2 9 F
40 339 BOUCHOUX SĂ©bastien 01:25:21 22:36 8 V1 31 M
41 343 MAAS Romain 01:27:25 24:40 17 SE 32 M
42 326 CARON Jean-Christophe 01:27:51 25:06 9 V1 33 M
43 347 PICCHIONI David 01:28:21 25:36 10 V1 34 M
44 366 LEGRAND Arnaud 01:28:31 25:46 2 V3 35 M
45 351 GIUDICELLI Pascale 01:28:34 25:49 2 V1 10 F CRAC
46 385 PLANCHARD Valentin 01:29:23 26:38 4 ES 36 M
47 312 SEYVE Emie 01:29:49 27:04 8 SE 11 F
48 335 MARCQ Melyna 01:30:28 27:43 9 SE 12 F
49 377 MARTIN Raphael 01:31:05 28:20 18 SE 37 M
50 375 HERMANSPANN Therese 01:33:23 30:38 10 SE 13 F
51 355 CLAVERI Jerome 01:33:39 30:54 11 V1 38 M
52 346 MANCHE Gaëlle 01:33:59 31:14 11 SE 14 F
53 356 JOLLIVET Mathilde 01:34:00 31:15 12 SE 15 F
54 318 GRESSE Laurent 01:34:45 32:00 19 SE 39 M
55 352 MORVAN Cendrine 01:34:47 32:02 13 SE 16 F
56 323 WETTERWALD Xavier 01:34:56 32:11 2 V2 40 M
57 308 COUDERT Laurent 01:37:02 34:17 12 V1 41 M Run & Bike Pyrex
58 341 DA SILVA Grace 01:37:08 34:23 3 V1 17 F
59 313 FAURE Adeline 01:38:24 35:39 14 SE 18 F
60 362 ABIS SĂ©verine 01:38:38 35:53 15 SE 19 F
61 383 MICHOUD Annick 01:39:36 36:51 2 V2 20 F
62 307 DALSTEIN Louise 01:41:34 38:49 16 SE 21 F CAF IdF
63 305 LEBOUCHER Marion 01:44:55 42:10 17 SE 22 F Never Sport Paris
64 327 BLATGE Charlotte 01:45:00 42:15 18 SE 23 F
65 353 BUATEE Michel 01:45:02 42:17 3 V2 42 M
66 314 VALLIER Grégory 01:45:02 42:17 20 SE 43 M
67 373 PISTONO Lysiane 01:45:59 43:14 19 SE 24 F
68 381 JACQUINET Virginie 01:47:23 44:38 4 V1 25 F
69 363 GARCIA Jean-Marc 01:47:24 44:39 3 V3 44 M
70 372 HERVE Clementine 01:47:54 45:09 20 SE 26 F
71 319 PERRIER Mallaury 01:52:26 49:41 21 SE 27 F
72 357 VACHOUX Amandine 01:52:26 49:41 22 SE 28 F
73 311 LEGAL Hélène 02:04:07 01:01:22 23 SE 29 F
74 309 VILLARET Christelle 02:04:07 01:01:22 24 SE 30 F
75 354 RIVIERE Valérie 02:08:30 01:05:45 3 V2 31 F
  TRAIL MATHEYSIN DEFI DE LA MARMOTTE 14KM - PERFEVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :