F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 92 MAURIN Michael 00:31:37 1 SE 1 M CSP M.Dormoy
2 37 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 00:31:40 03 2 SE 2 M CS CASTRIES
3 144 DI SCALA Vincent 00:33:39 02:02 3 SE 3 M Jean guizonnier
4 287 DOSSO MATHIEU 00:34:12 02:35 1 ES 4 M JSP MONTPELLIER
5 34 LEVORATI LUCAS 00:34:34 02:57 4 SE 5 M CS CASTRIES
6 296 CLAIN Jérémy 00:35:23 03:46 5 SE 6 M LODEVE
7 147 RICARD Simon 00:35:46 04:09 6 SE 7 M Jean guizonnier
8 381 AITELLI Damien 00:36:18 04:41 7 SE 8 M CSP SAINT PARGOIRE
9 171 PY Sylvain 00:37:01 05:24 8 SE 9 M CSP JEAN GUIZONNIER / UOS CYNO
10 143 GOGNIER Johan 00:37:08 05:31 9 SE 10 M Jean guizonnier
11 1 HUET Guillaume 00:37:14 05:37 10 SE 11 M AGDE
12 56 VAZQUEZ Jean-Baptiste 00:38:07 06:30 11 SE 12 M CS PEZENAS
13 21 COTU  REMY 00:38:20 06:43 12 SE 13 M CIS CLERMONT L HERAULT
14 297 CROUZET Cyril 00:39:07 07:30 2 ES 14 M LODEVE
15 103 MAZEROLES Bruno 00:39:14 07:37 13 SE 15 M Fabrègues
16 22 ARMANGAU PATRICK 00:39:20 07:43 3 ES 16 M CIS CLERMONT L HERAULT
17 2 PEBRE Nicolas 00:39:21 07:44 14 SE 17 M AGDE
18 141 DESCAMP Yannick 00:39:28 07:51 15 SE 18 M Jean guizonnier
19 93 LEMEE Anthony 00:39:48 08:11 16 SE 19 M CSP M.Dormoy
20 5 JEGOUZO Corentin 00:39:55 08:18 4 ES 20 M ANIANE
21 39 DELCROIX MATHIEU 00:39:56 08:19 5 ES 21 M CS CASTRIES
22 319 ESCOFIER JĂ©rĂ´me 00:40:02 08:25 17 SE 22 M civils
23 15 LAGAND Sebastien 00:40:09 08:32 18 SE 23 M BOUZIGUES
24 136 AUDOUARD Alexandre 00:40:24 08:47 19 SE 24 M GANGES
25 48 MIGAIROU Thomas 00:40:25 08:48 20 SE 25 M CS LOUPIAN
26 30 GARCIA Martin 00:40:30 08:53 21 SE 26 M COURNONTERRAL
27 105 CORDIER Kévin 00:40:36 08:59 22 SE 27 M Fabrègues
28 104 PAQUETTE Kévin 00:40:42 09:05 23 SE 28 M Fabrègues
29 73 BAUCHÉ christophe 00:40:51 09:14 24 SE 29 M CSP DU LUNELLOIS
30 314 ROUSSELOT MAX 00:40:53 09:16 25 SE 30 M CSP JEAN GUIZONNIER / UOS CYNO
31 7 TADJDET Julien 00:41:07 09:30 26 SE 31 M ANIANE/PAILLADE
32 91 COMPANS Judicael 00:41:14 09:37 27 SE 32 M CSP M.Dormoy
33 95 RADIER Michel 00:41:43 10:06 28 SE 33 M CSP M.Dormoy
34 75 MOREAU CLEMENT 00:42:02 10:25 29 SE 34 M CSP DU LUNELLOIS
35 131 LECLERC Dorian 00:42:16 10:39 6 ES 35 M FLORENSAC
36 411 IMBERDIS ROMAIN 00:42:33 10:56 30 SE 36 M CSP JEAN GUIZONNIER / UOS CYNO
37 31 BUSIN Mathieu 00:42:38 11:01 31 SE 37 M COURNONTERRAL
38 106 DUBOIS Rémi 00:42:45 11:08 32 SE 38 M Fabrègues
39 32 NOUGALLIAT Julien 00:42:59 11:22 33 SE 39 M COURNONTERRAL
40 96 SAMSON Nicolas 00:43:05 11:28 34 SE 40 M CSP M.Dormoy
41 146 QUESADA Jeremy 00:43:08 11:31 35 SE 41 M Jean guizonnier
42 4 ENJALRIC Ludovic 00:43:11 11:34 36 SE 42 M ANIANE
43 413 SANCHEZ ROMAIN 00:43:43 12:06 37 SE 43 M CSP SETE
44 6 CAZILHAC Arnaud 00:43:53 12:16 7 ES 44 M ANIANE
45 14 BROCARD Luc 00:44:35 12:58 38 SE 45 M BOUZIGUES
46 393 CORBIN BAPTISTE 00:44:52 13:15 8 ES 46 M CSP JEAN GUIZONNIER / UOS CYNO
47 76 GIAMMATTEI J-CHRISTOPHE 00:45:43 14:06 39 SE 47 M CSP DU LUNELLOIS
48 345 RUZE TORRES Anthony 00:45:55 14:18 9 ES 48 M SPV Servian
49 138 MARCHLEWSKI Maxime 00:47:12 15:35 40 SE 49 M Jean guizonnier
50 49 AMORIM SILVA Gilberto 00:47:39 16:02 41 SE 50 M CS LOUPIAN
51 302 BOULARD CĂ©dric 00:47:42 16:05 42 SE 51 M OLONZAC
52 303 DE VOLONTAT Romain 00:47:42 16:05 43 SE 52 M OLONZAC
53 16 VALENTIN Guillaume 00:47:58 16:21 44 SE 53 M BOUZIGUES
54 112 LARDEREAU AXEL 00:49:11 17:34 45 SE 54 M Fabrègues
55 55 CANCEL Mickael 00:49:24 17:47 46 SE 55 M CS MONTBAZIN
56 53 DELFRERE Mathieu 00:49:32 17:55 47 SE 56 M CS MONTBAZIN
57 9 SOULIE Laurent 00:49:40 18:03 48 SE 57 M BESSAN
58 11 MAURIN Bryan 00:49:51 18:14 10 ES 58 M BESSAN
59 343 SOLAUX Antoine 00:51:14 19:37 11 ES 59 M SPV Servian
60 346 DAVANNE Pierre 00:51:41 20:04 49 SE 60 M SPV Servian
61 3 ANDRE Anthony 00:55:27 23:50 50 SE 61 M AGDE
62 10 MILLAN Guillaume 00:55:27 23:50 51 SE 62 M BESSAN
  CROSS SDIS 34 - SENIORS H - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :