F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 235 BARRON ALEXANDRE 00:08:49 1 MI 1 M JSP MONTPELLIER
2 354 CHAIBEDRA Krimo 00:08:55 06 2 MI 2 M JSP Pays de Thongue
3 374 ROMAN ESTEBAN 00:08:57 08 1 CA 3 M JSP du Pic St Loup
4 218 ENET JOAQUIM 00:08:59 10 3 MI 4 M JSP MONTPELLIER
5 211 VILLEZ Yohan 00:09:01 12 4 MI 5 M JSP Haut Languedoc
6 358 PASSEL Nolan 00:09:06 17 5 MI 6 M JSP Pays de Thongue
7 209 CRAMAREGEAS MATHIS 00:09:09 20 6 MI 7 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
8 321 POIREL Julien 00:09:11 22 7 MI 8 M civils
9 213 BERNARD YOUEN 00:09:24 35 8 MI 9 M JSP MONTPELLIER
10 233 TAILLOIS NATHAN 00:09:24 35 9 MI 10 M JSP MONTPELLIER
11 324 BOSCO LĂ©o 00:09:27 38 10 MI 11 M Bassin de Thau
12 403 NIEDERBERGER Kevin 00:09:31 42 11 MI 12 M JSP MONTBAZIN
13 212 ARIOTTI COME 00:09:33 44 12 MI 13 M JSP MONTPELLIER
14 251 SCHINAKA LUCAS 00:09:34 45 13 MI 14 M JSP MONTPELLIER
15 162 MOREAU NOHAN 00:09:35 46 14 MI 15 M JSP ST PARGOIRE
16 216 CORBIN ANTOINE 00:09:36 47 15 MI 16 M JSP MONTPELLIER
17 230 PICARD LOANN 00:09:49 01:00 16 MI 17 M JSP MONTPELLIER
18 151 BIAGUI LOUKA 00:09:53 01:04 17 MI 18 M JSP ST PARGOIRE
19 115 TRICOU Fabrice 00:09:56 01:07 18 MI 19 M FLORENSAC
20 217 DUBOIS BENJAMIN 00:09:57 01:08 19 MI 20 M JSP MONTPELLIER
21 372 VOISIN Guillaume 00:10:00 01:11 2 CA 21 M JSP du Pic St Loup
22 207 VIDAL LOIS 00:10:00 01:11 20 MI 22 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
23 359 TURKI Antoine 00:10:03 01:14 21 MI 23 M JSP Pays de Thongue
24 215 BONIOL ALEXY 00:10:05 01:16 22 MI 24 M JSP MONTPELLIER
25 323 BERLAND Yoenn 00:10:07 01:18 23 MI 25 M Bassin de Thau
26 224 LAGOUEYTE ALEX 00:10:18 01:29 24 MI 26 M JSP MONTPELLIER
27 108 BRAJUS RĂ©mi 00:10:20 01:31 25 MI 27 M FLORENSAC
28 392 BLAZY HUGO 00:10:24 01:35 26 MI 28 M JSP MONTPELLIER
29 206 VESIN JEREMY 00:10:28 01:39 27 MI 29 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
30 238 BOUTCHICH YANIS 00:10:32 01:43 28 MI 30 M JSP MONTPELLIER
31 229 NEDELLEC GIANI 00:10:33 01:44 29 MI 31 M JSP MONTPELLIER
32 361 GUEROLA Charly 00:10:39 01:50 3 CA 32 M JSP Pays de Thongue
33 227 LURIE GINER MATISSE 00:10:41 01:52 30 MI 33 M JSP MONTPELLIER
34 377 KLEIN Dimitri 00:10:47 01:58 31 MI 34 M JSP du Pic St Loup
35 174 BARDOU Thomas 00:10:47 01:58 32 MI 35 M JSP Corneilhan
36 204 ROCHDI MARWANE 00:10:55 02:06 33 MI 36 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
37 221 FABRE KENZO 00:11:09 02:20 34 MI 37 M JSP MONTPELLIER
38 110 DUVERGER Luca 00:11:15 02:26 35 MI 38 M FLORENSAC
39 111 LANDES Aurélien 00:11:16 02:27 36 MI 39 M FLORENSAC
40 385 JOURNET LEO 00:11:23 02:34 37 MI 40 M
41 161 MOREAU ILYAN 00:11:26 02:37 38 MI 41 M JSP ST PARGOIRE
42 353 ASSIER Steeve 00:11:32 02:43 39 MI 42 M JSP Pays de Thongue
43 113 MUNNIER Damien 00:11:57 03:08 40 MI 43 M FLORENSAC
44 181 FUENTES Grégory 00:11:59 03:10 41 MI 44 M JSP Corneilhan
45 220 FABRE EWAN 00:12:03 03:14 42 MI 45 M JSP MONTPELLIER
46 397 BADDINA GEOFFRAY 00:12:09 03:20 43 MI 46 M JSP MONTBAZIN
47 200 GRANDGONNET LUCAS 00:12:27 03:38 44 MI 47 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
48 357 PALLARES Dorian 00:12:27 03:38 45 MI 48 M JSP Pays de Thongue
49 202 POUGETOUX STEVE 00:12:27 03:38 46 MI 49 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
50 325 FARRIEUX Adriano 00:12:40 03:51 47 MI 50 M Bassin de Thau
51 157 HERAULT GAETAN 00:12:46 03:57 48 MI 51 M JSP ST PARGOIRE
52 380 BELAMBRA Yanis 00:12:47 03:58 49 MI 52 M JSP du Pic St Loup
53 328 MIGAIROU Cameron 00:12:51 04:02 50 MI 53 M Bassin de Thau
54 356 DUBEL Mathys 00:12:56 04:07 51 MI 54 M JSP Pays de Thongue
55 195 SACREPEIGNE LĂ©o 00:13:34 04:45 52 MI 55 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
56 389 BOND A 00:13:43 04:54 4 CA 56 M JSP MONTAGNAC
57 399 TROMBEMALE Romain 00:13:44 04:55 53 MI 57 M JSP MONTBAZIN
58 198 HANON MATTEO 00:14:13 05:24 54 MI 58 M JSP DU LUNELLOIS
59 326 FARRIEUX Hugo 00:14:29 05:40 55 MI 59 M Bassin de Thau
60 163 MOYON WILLIAM 00:14:38 05:49 56 MI 60 M JSP ST PARGOIRE
61 148 ANIORTE BASTIEN 00:18:27 09:38 57 MI 61 M JSP ST PARGOIRE
  CROSS SDIS 34 - MINIMES G- ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :