F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 318 LAURENT MAX 01:20:41 1 SE 1 M
2 305 LEHOUX Anthony 01:22:23 01:42 2 SE 2 M
3 332 DI DOMIZIO Gabriel 01:23:47 03:06 3 SE 3 M
4 427 MADELON ANTHONY 01:25:14 04:33 4 SE 4 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
5 326 COOREN Jerome 01:25:37 04:56 5 SE 5 M
6 329 BACCONNIER STEPHANE 01:25:37 04:56 1 V1 6 M
7 409 DEGIOVANNI JACQUES 01:27:19 06:38 2 V1 7 M AL VOIRON
8 306 BRUN Nicolas 01:29:46 09:05 6 SE 8 M
9 349 SOUBELET ERIC 01:30:54 10:13 1 V2 9 M AS RTSPOLI
10 415 BOURGIE STEPHANE 01:31:59 11:18 3 V1 10 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
11 339 NEYRET GREGORY 01:33:29 12:48 4 V1 11 M ST JEAN DE BOURNAY
12 341 GAILHOT JONATHAN 01:33:46 13:05 7 SE 12 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
13 404 ABEL-COINDOZ YANNICK 01:37:09 16:28 2 V2 13 M
14 358 RINODIER FREDERIC 01:38:01 17:20 8 SE 14 M
15 410 MANSUY MATHIEU 01:38:27 17:46 9 SE 15 M
16 390 GARCIA THOMAS 01:39:31 18:50 10 SE 16 M UAC MORESTEL
17 381 PORTIER THIBAUT 01:39:40 18:59 5 V1 17 M
18 353 DREVET MAXIME 01:40:06 19:25 11 SE 18 M
19 379 MOREL LAURENT 01:40:10 19:29 6 V1 19 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
20 387 GIRARD PIERRE 01:40:35 19:54 3 V2 20 M
21 335 CHASSAGNE Simon 01:41:20 20:39 12 SE 21 M
22 374 TREVISOL JEROME 01:44:26 23:45 13 SE 22 M
23 403 BELLO ERIC 01:44:39 23:58 7 V1 23 M
24 342 D'ADDARIO LAURENT 01:44:39 23:58 8 V1 24 M
25 355 BLUET JEAN-MARIE 01:45:02 24:21 9 V1 25 M ARSL ROCHE
26 315 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 01:45:45 25:04 10 V1 26 M
27 337 LE JEUNE CĂ©dric 01:46:08 25:27 11 V1 27 M
28 392 MARTINEZ STEPHANE 01:46:21 25:40 14 SE 28 M
29 327 MADELON Jean-yves 01:46:49 26:08 1 V3 29 M
30 412 PERRIN-POULET DENIS 01:46:49 26:08 12 V1 30 M
31 420 BOIGEY GUILLAUME 01:46:49 26:08 13 V1 31 M CASA
32 350 GERY H 01:47:13 26:32 14 V1 32 M
33 312 MENTION Patrick 01:47:23 26:42 4 V2 33 M
34 361 BLANCHIN OLIVIER 01:47:44 27:03 15 V1 34 M
35 391 VERCASSON STEPHANE 01:47:49 27:08 16 V1 35 M
36 377 DENECHEAU RICHARD 01:48:40 27:59 17 V1 36 M ARSL ROCHE
37 382 SEROUR DAVID 01:49:30 28:49 18 V1 37 M
38 389 PAGANO ERIC 01:49:58 29:17 19 V1 38 M
39 370 FERNANDES SEBASTIEN 01:50:09 29:28 15 SE 39 M
40 375 MOIROUD XAVIER 01:50:48 30:07 20 V1 40 M
41 351 LELEU MATHIAS 01:51:25 30:44 21 V1 41 M
42 346 ANDREO ERIC 01:53:07 32:26 5 V2 42 M
43 406 SAUBIN CHRISTOPHE 01:53:08 32:27 22 V1 43 M RANDO TRAIL TREPT
44 325 GROS Jean-Baptiste 01:53:48 33:07 16 SE 44 M
45 319 GIROUD Philippe 01:53:48 33:07 23 V1 45 M
46 301 DURAND JĂ©rome 01:53:48 33:07 17 SE 46 M
47 344 ROESS JEROME 01:54:24 33:43 18 SE 47 M SPRINTER CLUB MUNSTER
48 411 JOLY RICHARD 01:54:43 34:02 6 V2 48 M COURIR A ST ALBAN
49 405 EKINCI DENIS 01:55:23 34:42 19 SE 49 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
50 308 GOUDEY Eddy 01:56:14 35:33 20 SE 50 M
51 385 LENTILLON CEDRIC 01:56:18 35:37 24 V1 51 M
52 376 BOMBAUD CELINE 01:57:10 36:29 1 V1 1 F YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
53 322 GENESTIER Guy 01:57:35 36:54 25 V1 52 M
54 311 GHARNOUT Leila 01:57:43 37:02 2 V1 2 F
55 334 MOIROUD Francois 01:57:50 37:09 21 SE 53 M
56 414 BOISSARD PHILIPPE 01:58:20 37:39 2 V3 54 M ARSL ROCHE
57 316 ABEILLE Christophe 01:58:21 37:40 26 V1 55 M
58 348 MARTIN YANIS 01:58:31 37:50 27 V1 56 M ARSL ROCHE
59 331 MARTINEZ JENNIFER 01:58:40 37:59 1 SE 3 F
60 338 BASSET JACQUES 01:59:16 38:35 3 V3 57 M ARSL ROCHE
61 408 PELLOUX LAURENT 01:59:44 39:03 28 V1 58 M RANDO TRAIL TREPT
62 309 VATILLEUX Patrice 02:00:13 39:32 22 SE 59 M
63 393 FAVIER KEVIN 02:01:08 40:27 23 SE 60 M AC TASSIN
64 343 GROSSET LAURENT 02:01:45 41:04 7 V2 61 M
65 320 VEYRON Franck 02:01:48 41:07 24 SE 62 M
66 426 NOIR QUENTIN 02:02:00 41:19 1 ES 63 M
67 321 CAVRO Florent 02:02:09 41:28 25 SE 64 M
68 347 MATHAN BRUNO 02:02:10 41:29 8 V2 65 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
69 413 PROD'HOMME JOHANN 02:02:11 41:30 26 SE 66 M
70 304 FONSECA Kevin 02:02:13 41:32 27 SE 67 M
71 333 DIHILI Karim 02:02:43 42:02 29 V1 68 M
72 310 DEDUYTSCHE Jean-Pierre 02:05:34 44:53 4 V3 69 M
73 378 ALCARAZ ERIC 02:05:54 45:13 9 V2 70 M
74 313 GENESTIER Philippe 02:05:55 45:14 30 V1 71 M
75 357 HYVER CLAUDINE 02:06:33 45:52 1 V2 4 F CSBJ ATHLETISME
76 386 MAUSOLE JEAN-RICHARD 02:06:43 46:02 31 V1 72 M
77 372 BROUILLAC ROMAIN 02:07:21 46:40 28 SE 73 M
78 330 GICQUEL LUDOVIC 02:07:25 46:44 29 SE 74 M
79 317 BOREL Yann 02:07:50 47:09 32 V1 75 M
80 314 BONNAIRE cédric 02:07:50 47:09 33 V1 76 M
81 417 DEMAUVE DAMIEN 02:07:50 47:09 34 V1 77 M PAF
82 424 DIZERENS MICHEL 02:08:29 47:48 5 V3 78 M LES FOULEES DU PAS'SAGE
83 421 MERLE MARIE-LAURE 02:08:56 48:15 3 V1 5 F
84 373 BARREAU MARC 02:09:01 48:20 10 V2 79 M
85 401 CAPARROS CEDRIC 02:09:01 48:20 30 SE 80 M
86 345 ROJON LAURENT 02:10:56 50:15 11 V2 81 M UAC MORESTEL
87 356 REGUDY FABIEN 02:11:14 50:33 35 V1 82 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
88 328 ROBBIANI Christian 02:11:24 50:43 36 V1 83 M
89 394 TRAMMA ALBERT 02:11:24 50:43 12 V2 84 M
90 336 TAUREL Adrien 02:11:48 51:07 31 SE 85 M
91 388 GARNIER NICOLAS 02:12:04 51:23 32 SE 86 M
92 418 KOZIK RALF 02:12:08 51:27 33 SE 87 M
93 340 DEGARDIN REGIS 02:12:12 51:31 37 V1 88 M
94 359 LAUBY INGRID 02:12:26 51:45 4 V1 6 F ARSL
95 380 JACQUET BRUNO 02:14:31 53:50 6 V3 89 M
96 419 BADIN THIBAULT 02:14:42 54:01 34 SE 90 M FFME ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
97 360 GUERRIER DAMIEN 02:16:32 55:51 35 SE 91 M
98 383 LEVAVASSEUR SYLVIANE 02:17:21 56:40 2 SE 7 F
99 402 WICKERT ERIC 02:17:23 56:42 13 V2 92 M
100 352 FARINEA YVAN 02:19:19 58:38 38 V1 93 M
101 416 BARBERAT MAGALIE 02:19:39 58:58 2 V2 8 F
102 407 VIAL BERNARD 02:20:25 59:44 7 V3 94 M RTT
103 423 FRIZON GEORGES 02:22:50 01:02:09 1 V4 95 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
104 307 CROSET Mathieu 02:23:03 01:02:22 36 SE 96 M
105 422 TROMEUR PATRICK 02:23:42 01:03:01 2 V4 97 M CSBJ ATHLETISME
106 384 ORTEGA VIRGINIE 02:25:17 01:04:36 5 V1 9 F
107 425 PELLET MICHAEL 02:29:08 01:08:27 37 SE 98 M
108 302 COLLARD Eric 02:36:42 01:16:01 39 V1 99 M
109 324 VOLLAND Raphael 02:39:17 01:18:36 38 SE 100 M
110 371 NOTIN STEPHANIE 02:41:52 01:21:11 6 V1 10 F
111 323 BELLEMIN Ludovic 02:45:47 01:25:06 39 SE 101 M
  Les FoulĂ©es Ruymontoises - 20km 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :