F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 970 ADAM Romain 00:35:03 1 SE 1 M
2 925 MOISSONNIER Mickaël 00:35:38 35 2 SE 2 M Spode
3 669 BOUVIER-BELLEVILLE Mathieu 00:37:14 02:11 3 SE 3 M
4 546 FRANÇOIS Gaëtan 00:38:25 03:22 4 SE 4 M
5 972 BERNARD Alan 00:38:59 03:56 5 SE 5 M
6 821 GOYER Jérémy 00:39:38 04:35 6 SE 6 M
7 806 BOUTEILLE Ludovic 00:39:57 04:54 1 V1 7 M
8 742 GHESQUIÈRE Nicolas 00:40:00 04:57 7 SE 8 M
9 656 MANIGAUX David 00:40:27 05:24 8 SE 9 M
10 657 TEITGEN Florian 00:40:40 05:37 9 SE 10 M
11 515 BRETT Antoine 00:40:42 05:39 10 SE 11 M
12 871 DUBOIS Remi 00:40:51 05:48 11 SE 12 M S/L ASUL BRON
13 618 TOMCZAK Romain 00:41:00 05:57 12 SE 13 M
14 844 TALBI Walid 00:41:09 06:06 13 SE 14 M
15 687 LIEURY Arnaud 00:41:13 06:10 14 SE 15 M
16 967 DUPIN Thierry 00:41:16 06:13 2 V1 16 M
17 855 GIMAT Sébastien 00:41:24 06:21 15 SE 17 M
18 684 DESSEIGNE Stephane 00:41:28 06:25 3 V1 18 M
19 842 TOUZEAU Louis 00:41:35 06:32 16 SE 19 M
20 832 RAYROLES Benoît 00:41:40 06:37 17 SE 20 M
21 973 NEJJAR Isamel 00:41:49 06:46 1 ES 21 M
22 735 VERMARE Sébastien 00:41:53 06:50 18 SE 22 M
23 764 CHABOUD Sebastien 00:42:26 07:23 19 SE 23 M
24 857 DUMOULIN Axel 00:42:29 07:26 20 SE 24 M
25 688 GRASSART Maxence 00:42:46 07:43 21 SE 25 M
26 894 VALERO Juan 00:42:49 07:46 1 CA 26 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
27 797 SÉCHER Quentin 00:42:53 07:50 22 SE 27 M
28 610 RANDRIANARIJAONA Frédéric 00:42:59 07:56 23 SE 28 M
29 949 SARAFIAN Yoan 00:42:59 07:56 24 SE 29 M
30 655 GOURDIN Philippe 00:43:10 08:07 4 V1 30 M
31 621 DUCHAMP Alexandre 00:43:14 08:11 5 V1 31 M
32 911 PHILIPPON Julien 00:43:20 08:17 25 SE 32 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
33 691 CHOUILLET Jean-christophe 00:43:31 08:28 6 V1 33 M
34 964 VALVERDE Lancelot 00:43:37 08:34 2 ES 34 M
35 530 GRANGETTE Sylvain 00:43:46 08:43 26 SE 35 M
36 916 MICHEL Patrick 00:43:55 08:52 27 SE 36 M
37 675 FURTADO Rodrigo 00:44:04 09:01 28 SE 37 M
38 975 PRAMAYON Jérome 00:44:15 09:12 7 V1 38 M
39 893 CHANTEPIE Dylan 00:44:25 09:22 29 SE 39 M
40 738 CHATRE Nina 00:44:28 09:25 1 SE 1 F
41 628 LAPOTRE Laurent 00:44:28 09:25 8 V1 40 M
42 763 ONQUIERT David 00:44:32 09:29 30 SE 41 M
43 613 DE SABLET Virgil 00:44:32 09:29 31 SE 42 M
44 880 FERNANDEZ VALBON Rafael 00:44:40 09:37 32 SE 43 M
45 859 MORVAN Briac 00:44:46 09:43 3 ES 44 M
46 779 GIRAUD Nicolas 00:44:47 09:44 33 SE 45 M
47 608 BOISSIN Victor 00:44:50 09:47 1 JU 46 M
48 642 LHERMITE Méline 00:44:54 09:51 2 SE 2 F
49 830 ROSSI Thomas 00:45:18 10:15 34 SE 47 M
50 861 THIEBAUT Sébastien 00:45:19 10:16 35 SE 48 M
51 980 DERIEN AYMERIC 00:45:20 10:17 4 ES 49 M
52 517 GUYMARD Frederic 00:45:23 10:20 36 SE 50 M
53 777 OUAMARA Ahmed 00:45:28 10:25 37 SE 51 M
54 917 LESTIEVENT Romain 00:45:28 10:25 38 SE 52 M
55 649 VIALATTE Alexis 00:45:30 10:27 39 SE 53 M
56 924 FONTAINE Roland 00:45:30 10:27 1 V2 54 M Spode
57 748 FAYNEL Fabrice 00:45:40 10:37 9 V1 55 M
58 698 DHIF Jonathan 00:45:44 10:41 40 SE 56 M
59 659 HENRY Helene 00:45:45 10:42 3 SE 3 F
60 794 BEREAUD Cédric 00:45:46 10:43 41 SE 57 M
61 782 BROU Jonathan 00:45:57 10:54 42 SE 58 M
62 847 DUBS Guillo 00:46:17 11:14 43 SE 59 M
63 736 KEDOCHIM Loïs 00:46:23 11:20 44 SE 60 M
64 831 CHAIX Bruno 00:46:24 11:21 45 SE 61 M
65 537 CHATON Sebastien 00:46:28 11:25 46 SE 62 M
66 959 LOMBERGET Thierry 00:46:32 11:29 10 V1 63 M
67 652 SURREL Damien 00:46:33 11:30 47 SE 64 M CASCOL ATHLETISME
68 551 PRADINES Ronan 00:46:45 11:42 48 SE 65 M
69 869 SCHUBMEHL Jules 00:47:02 11:59 49 SE 66 M
70 866 AYRAL Thierry 00:47:05 12:02 50 SE 67 M S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
71 941 MARTIN Oksana 00:47:24 12:21 1 ES 4 F
72 590 PIN Jean-michel 00:47:25 12:22 11 V1 68 M
73 780 TALVAT Paul 00:47:32 12:29 51 SE 69 M
74 601 CARON Sylvère 00:47:45 12:42 52 SE 70 M
75 903 GAVANT Caroline 00:47:47 12:44 4 SE 5 F
76 769 COURTIN Benoît 00:47:50 12:47 53 SE 71 M
77 587 ZAIMECHE Nicolas 00:48:00 12:57 54 SE 72 M
78 634 AMEKOU Alexandre 00:48:26 13:23 55 SE 73 M
79 873 GAVANT Benoit 00:48:30 13:27 56 SE 74 M
80 974 COUSSO Serge 00:48:30 13:27 2 V2 75 M
81 629 HUCHER Mathias 00:48:36 13:33 12 V1 76 M
82 574 FAULMEYER Joanna 00:48:42 13:39 5 SE 6 F
83 820 BAZILE Romain 00:48:43 13:40 57 SE 77 M
84 981 IAFRATE Antoine 00:48:44 13:41 3 V2 78 M
85 699 MARAIS Arthur 00:48:54 13:51 58 SE 79 M
86 713 CHEHU Kevin 00:48:54 13:51 59 SE 80 M
87 712 ARFOUILLERE Pierre 00:48:56 13:53 60 SE 81 M
88 513 SENECHAL Benjamin 00:48:57 13:54 61 SE 82 M
89 913 JOLIS Simon 00:49:00 13:57 62 SE 83 M
90 717 LARCHER Alexandre 00:49:06 14:03 63 SE 84 M
91 663 VIGNES-TOURNERET Fabien 00:49:10 14:07 64 SE 85 M
92 904 LAM Thanh-danh 00:49:10 14:07 65 SE 86 M
93 809 DORDOR Marion 00:49:12 14:09 6 SE 7 F
94 561 LOPEZ PEREZ Raphael 00:49:12 14:09 66 SE 87 M
95 572 FRANCO Aurelien 00:49:20 14:17 67 SE 88 M
96 912 RONDOT Adrien 00:49:22 14:19 68 SE 89 M
97 776 GOTILLOT Olivier 00:49:31 14:28 69 SE 90 M
98 799 ATTIA Christian 00:49:38 14:35 5 ES 91 M
99 945 BONJOUR François 00:49:43 14:40 4 V2 92 M
100 783 VANDERMEERSCH Thomas 00:49:44 14:41 70 SE 93 M
101 635 ROUX Damien 00:49:47 14:44 71 SE 94 M
102 678 SÉJOURNANT Vincent 00:49:47 14:44 6 ES 95 M
103 667 BOUCHÉ Sandie 00:49:57 14:54 7 SE 8 F
104 884 GRIZARD Didier 00:49:58 14:55 13 V1 96 M
105 758 FAUVI Anthony 00:50:01 14:58 72 SE 97 M
106 883 ATHANAZE Julie 00:50:02 14:59 8 SE 9 F
107 953 POITEL Damien 00:50:02 14:59 14 V1 98 M
108 977 CROST Sandrine 00:50:06 15:03 1 V1 10 F
109 829 RIVORY Baptiste 00:50:12 15:09 73 SE 99 M
110 588 MOUSSIER Charlotte 00:50:13 15:10 9 SE 11 F
111 729 SADOK Valentin 00:50:18 15:15 74 SE 100 M
112 575 DOURNET Thomas 00:50:19 15:16 10 SE 12 F
113 896 COTIER Laurent 00:50:19 15:16 15 V1 101 M
114 971 CHEVALLEREAU Enguerran 00:50:26 15:23 75 SE 102 M
115 927 GAY Jean-Louis 00:50:35 15:32 5 V2 103 M Spode
116 767 BARATIER Frederic 00:50:42 15:39 16 V1 104 M
117 550 AVENEL Julien 00:50:45 15:42 76 SE 105 M
118 725 RAGOUVIN Teddy 00:50:57 15:54 17 V1 106 M
119 570 JAY Amandine 00:50:59 15:56 11 SE 13 F
120 849 KIENLEN Nathan 00:50:59 15:56 77 SE 107 M
121 744 BARBIER Jeremy 00:50:59 15:56 78 SE 108 M
122 868 MARA Facely 00:50:59 15:56 79 SE 109 M
123 954 PIQUARD Manon 00:50:59 15:56 12 SE 14 F
124 581 VARLO Marc 00:51:06 16:03 18 V1 110 M
125 694 SIMORRE Edith 00:51:18 16:15 13 SE 15 F
126 710 NARDONE Léa 00:51:23 16:20 1 JU 16 F
127 846 BAUDE Kévin 00:51:24 16:21 80 SE 111 M
128 773 WALOS Olivier 00:51:30 16:27 81 SE 112 M
129 921 COLIN Alexis 00:51:32 16:29 82 SE 113 M
130 711 D'AGOSTINI Raphaël 00:51:42 16:39 19 V1 114 M
131 781 CARTON Hugo 00:51:48 16:45 83 SE 115 M
132 591 PETREMANT Christophe 00:51:48 16:45 20 V1 116 M
133 876 KHAU Damien 00:51:49 16:46 84 SE 117 M
134 646 DURDILLY Eloi 00:51:50 16:47 85 SE 118 M
135 850 BOUDAOUD Yanis 00:51:58 16:55 86 SE 119 M
136 818 PAULIK Quentin 00:52:00 16:57 87 SE 120 M
137 860 GIROUD Jeremy 00:52:01 16:58 88 SE 121 M
138 928 GOMES Anthony 00:52:03 17:00 89 SE 122 M Spode
139 932 HUDAK Eva 00:52:04 17:01 14 SE 17 F
140 641 HARMANT Mathilde 00:52:04 17:01 15 SE 18 F
141 516 LAPORTE Jérôme 00:52:07 17:04 90 SE 123 M
142 559 JARRIGE Claire 00:52:08 17:05 16 SE 19 F
143 607 BOISSIN Thomas 00:52:09 17:06 2 JU 124 M
144 838 BAUDUSSEAU Mélodie 00:52:10 17:07 17 SE 20 F
145 914 FONTAINE Florence 00:52:15 17:12 1 V2 21 F
146 929 CASAGRANDE Pauline 00:52:16 17:13 18 SE 22 F Spode
147 627 LAPLANCHE Guilhem 00:52:22 17:19 91 SE 125 M
148 647 MAGADOUX Brice 00:52:22 17:19 92 SE 126 M
149 944 BOUDRAA Tarik 00:52:31 17:28 93 SE 127 M
150 826 FLAMAND Thomas 00:52:31 17:28 7 ES 128 M
151 731 SANTER Célia 00:52:32 17:29 19 SE 23 F
152 567 MEYER Sylvain 00:52:34 17:31 21 V1 129 M S/L ASUL BRON
153 631 PILOT Karine 00:52:35 17:32 2 V1 24 F
154 632 PILOT Stephane 00:52:35 17:32 22 V1 130 M
155 755 RIBES Sebastien 00:52:38 17:35 94 SE 131 M
156 714 DURIER Antoine 00:52:43 17:40 95 SE 132 M
157 521 MIRAILLES Remy 00:52:44 17:41 96 SE 133 M
158 754 BOULAND Rémy 00:52:53 17:50 97 SE 134 M
159 593 DOUFFET Brice 00:52:54 17:51 98 SE 135 M
160 938 LE MERRE Anne-Laure 00:52:56 17:53 20 SE 25 F
161 766 CHERVIER Laurette 00:52:56 17:53 3 V1 26 F
162 723 CUTARD Gaetan 00:52:59 17:56 99 SE 136 M
163 740 HERBET Marie-emilia 00:53:15 18:12 21 SE 27 F
164 507 COLOMBAUD Thérèse 00:53:17 18:14 22 SE 28 F
165 918 PELLERIN Anthony 00:53:17 18:14 100 SE 137 M
166 785 MAISONHAUTE Augustin 00:53:35 18:32 101 SE 138 M
167 762 COLIN Charlotte 00:53:35 18:32 23 SE 29 F
168 681 FRANCOIS Pierre 00:53:38 18:35 102 SE 139 M
169 942 AMIROUCHE Karima 00:53:41 18:38 4 V1 30 F
170 915 PERRIN Olivier 00:53:56 18:53 6 V2 140 M
171 679 ANDREAU Manon 00:53:57 18:54 2 ES 31 F
172 768 DESPLANQUES Jean-louis 00:53:59 18:56 7 V2 141 M
173 936 CHALAMET Sophie 00:54:08 19:05 5 V1 32 F
174 637 KLEPPER Grégoire 00:54:12 19:09 8 ES 142 M
175 854 ROZAN Philippe 00:54:19 19:16 103 SE 143 M
176 654 JACQUET Lison 00:54:20 19:17 24 SE 33 F
177 930 POURCHAYRE Justine 00:54:26 19:23 25 SE 34 F
178 535 VALENCONY Grégory 00:54:32 19:29 23 V1 144 M
179 787 MOTA LEVY Sandrine 00:54:34 19:31 6 V1 35 F
180 668 GARCIA Joffrey 00:54:34 19:31 104 SE 145 M
181 889 DIDRICHE Lucie 00:54:48 19:45 26 SE 36 F
182 554 DUVERNAY Guillaume 00:54:51 19:48 24 V1 146 M
183 897 CAURO Laurine 00:54:55 19:52 27 SE 37 F
184 623 VUILLAUME Sandy 00:54:59 19:56 28 SE 38 F
185 511 WELCKER Laure 00:55:05 20:02 29 SE 39 F
186 625 GUICHON Anaelle 00:55:08 20:05 30 SE 40 F
187 858 BERGERET Yohan 00:55:15 20:12 105 SE 147 M
188 743 FRADIN Olivier 00:55:15 20:12 25 V1 148 M
189 867 BLANCO LOPEZ Manuel fernando 00:55:16 20:13 106 SE 149 M
190 931 COTE Thomas 00:55:16 20:13 107 SE 150 M
191 793 BRIEL Didier 00:55:18 20:15 8 V2 151 M
192 960 LOMBERGET Angélique 00:55:19 20:16 7 V1 41 F
193 879 JULÉ Philippe 00:55:19 20:16 26 V1 152 M
194 558 LACROIX Marilyne 00:55:19 20:16 31 SE 42 F
195 543 HO Ly 00:55:37 20:34 108 SE 153 M
196 965 RAZAFINARIVO Christophe 00:55:45 20:42 109 SE 154 M
197 966 BOURHY Damien 00:55:45 20:42 110 SE 155 M
198 716 JOLIBOIS Marie andrée 00:55:45 20:42 3 ES 43 F
199 824 MAILLAND Julien 00:55:50 20:47 111 SE 156 M
200 692 AGOSTINI ZABALLA Tatiana 00:55:52 20:49 32 SE 44 F
  RUN EAT - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :