F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 268 HARTENSTEIN Philippe 00:44:16 1 SE 1 M
2 15 DEROSIER Baptiste 00:47:46 03:30 2 SE 2 M
3 24 SANNE Ludovic 00:47:47 03:31 3 SE 3 M
4 249 REGNIER Dimitri 00:47:48 03:32 4 SE 4 M
5 31 DOUCHE NICOLAS 00:49:39 05:23 1 CA 5 M
6 241 GASTON Maxime 00:50:46 06:30 5 SE 6 M
7 130 NICOUD romain 00:50:52 06:36 6 SE 7 M
8 149 FLEURY JEAN LOUIS 00:51:55 07:39 1 V2 8 M
9 34 MANRIQUE HERRERA Jose Fernando 00:52:12 07:56 7 SE 9 M
10 180 DE CIAN Anne 00:52:33 08:17 1 SE 1 F
11 182 BEAURY Melyn 00:53:03 08:47 8 SE 10 M
12 37 HAZET Laurent 00:55:06 10:50 2 V2 11 M
13 175 KHEDHER Ahmed 00:55:09 10:53 9 SE 12 M
14 193 MINET Aurelien 00:55:20 11:04 10 SE 13 M
15 91 PILLON Olivier 00:56:45 12:29 11 SE 14 M
16 219 MELTZ JEROME 00:57:10 12:54 1 V1 15 M
17 188 MIKLIC Laurent 00:57:22 13:06 2 V1 16 M
18 70 COPSIDIS Nicolas 00:57:33 13:17 12 SE 17 M
19 141 CASTERMAN Mathilde 00:58:06 13:50 2 SE 2 F
20 243 MOUZI Yassine 00:58:52 14:36 13 SE 18 M
21 110 FILLON David 00:59:06 14:50 14 SE 19 M
22 111 AINS Benoit 00:59:06 14:50 3 V1 20 M
23 69 GRIPPON Camille 00:59:34 15:18 15 SE 21 M
24 4 BRIARD Stephanie 00:59:38 15:22 1 V1 3 F
25 197 PEREZ Eva 01:00:00 15:44 2 V1 4 F
26 102 MARTINS patrick 01:00:16 16:00 16 SE 22 M
27 224 OBIGAND Nicolas 01:00:22 16:06 4 V1 23 M
28 227 MONTERO Yazmin 01:00:22 16:06 3 SE 5 F
29 17 HEUZÉ Jean-loup 01:00:37 16:21 1 V3 24 M
30 250 FARACO Chloé 01:00:40 16:24 4 SE 6 F
31 40 CLAIRE NICOLAS 01:00:41 16:25 17 SE 25 M
32 166 TOTIS Thibaut 01:01:01 16:45 18 SE 26 M
33 235 RIO-CABELLO Adrien 01:01:09 16:53 19 SE 27 M
34 46 GASTON Julie 01:01:11 16:55 5 SE 7 F
35 244 FORSTER Martin 01:01:13 16:57 5 V1 28 M
36 59 GALL Eliott 01:01:31 17:15 20 SE 29 M
37 117 LIMES Julien 01:01:42 17:26 21 SE 30 M
38 239 JEANGIRARD Eric 01:01:54 17:38 22 SE 31 M
39 266 LESTRADE Gabrielle 01:02:52 18:36 6 SE 8 F
40 157 DELAMEA 01:03:07 18:51 7 SE 9 F
41 178 BRION Alice 01:03:26 19:10 8 SE 10 F
42 236 WOITELLIER astrid 01:03:36 19:20 9 SE 11 F
43 114 BONNET MELISSA 01:03:36 19:20 10 SE 12 F
44 156 ROBIN Pauline 01:04:02 19:46 11 SE 13 F
45 121 SAGAU Dominique 01:04:40 20:24 6 V1 32 M
46 191 SLAMA Benjamin 01:04:56 20:40 23 SE 33 M
47 213 OBLIN Marion 01:04:58 20:42 12 SE 14 F
48 207 FLANDRIN Michel 01:05:17 21:01 2 V3 34 M
49 36 POTIER Julien 01:05:23 21:07 24 SE 35 M
50 258 PANNEAU David 01:06:07 21:51 25 SE 36 M
51 60 FONTAINE aurelie 01:06:26 22:10 13 SE 15 F
52 238 PIERRE-HUYET Loup 01:06:27 22:11 1 ES 37 M
53 257 PANNEAU Barbara 01:06:36 22:20 14 SE 16 F
54 22 BOIDIN Emilie 01:07:29 23:13 15 SE 17 F
55 16 WILCZYNSKI Guillaume 01:07:30 23:14 26 SE 38 M
56 240 MOUGAMADOU Jean-Christophe 01:08:07 23:51 27 SE 39 M
57 247 SARD Pierre 01:08:24 24:08 28 SE 40 M
58 248 HAUDEBERT Lauren 01:08:24 24:08 16 SE 18 F
59 245 KHATTAL Yacine 01:08:30 24:14 29 SE 41 M
60 73 SOULIE manuel 01:08:54 24:38 7 V1 42 M
61 29 GARDELLI PAL Claire 01:09:18 25:02 3 V1 19 F
62 30 GARDELLI PAL Rodolphe 01:09:18 25:02 30 SE 43 M
63 71 HODEE Fanny 01:10:40 26:24 1 ES 20 F
64 103 BERNARD Fabrice 01:11:07 26:51 8 V1 44 M
65 104 TERRIER Michelle 01:11:07 26:51 1 V3 21 F
66 43 COLLAS Adrien 01:11:42 27:26 31 SE 45 M
67 61 ARHAB Hedjila 01:12:04 27:48 1 V2 22 F
68 256 MONNOYE Magali 01:12:31 28:15 4 V1 23 F
69 255 JOUNEAU Alice 01:12:31 28:15 2 V2 24 F
70 45 CHARBONNIER Adele 01:12:40 28:24 32 SE 46 M
71 154 PIERRON GAELLE 01:12:41 28:25 5 V1 25 F
72 265 BETTENFELD Ludivine 01:12:57 28:41 6 V1 26 F
73 171 BOUEYA Litchy 01:12:59 28:43 17 SE 27 F
74 176 GÉNY Sylvain 01:12:59 28:43 33 SE 47 M
75 174 JOUBERT Alexandra 01:13:26 29:10 18 SE 28 F
76 112 BOURGI Mohamed 01:13:43 29:27 34 SE 48 M
77 113 HAMID Laurine 01:13:44 29:28 19 SE 29 F
78 56 HYERLE CĂ©line 01:14:08 29:52 7 V1 30 F
79 184 COLOMA Claire 01:14:55 30:39 20 SE 31 F
80 185 TREBLECHON Jimmy 01:14:55 30:39 35 SE 49 M
81 214 MOINE aurélie 01:15:18 31:02 21 SE 32 F
82 215 MADARIAGA Lucille 01:15:18 31:02 22 SE 33 F
83 269 ABELLO Floriane 01:15:21 31:05 23 SE 34 F
84 270 ABELLO HĂ©loĂŻse 01:15:21 31:05 24 SE 35 F
85 55 VILLEVAL marie-blandine 01:16:58 32:42 25 SE 36 F
86 205 LEPAGE Bastien 01:17:31 33:15 36 SE 50 M
87 206 BONNETOT Alice 01:17:31 33:15 26 SE 37 F
88 116 LEROY-ALCANTARA Laura Carmen 01:18:00 33:44 27 SE 38 F
89 278 JOUBERT Laetitia 01:18:19 34:03 28 SE 39 F
90 277 BOYEZ Virginie 01:18:20 34:04 29 SE 40 F
91 196 GONZALES Juliette 01:19:38 35:22 30 SE 41 F
92 195 LELIEVRE Baptiste 01:19:38 35:22 37 SE 51 M
93 173 LAMRIBET Khadija 01:19:38 35:22 31 SE 42 F
94 172 CONCORDET Jean-Paul 01:19:40 35:24 3 V2 52 M
95 58 KIEFFER Jennifer 01:19:43 35:27 32 SE 43 F
96 142 ?Dossard #142 01:21:43 37:27 38 SE 53 M
97 234 MARCOULT Jean marc 00:50:18 06:02 9 V1 54 M
98 189 VALIENTE Jean-david 00:53:02 08:46 10 V1 55 M
99 115 GODEMENT Laura 01:01:57 17:41 33 SE 44 F
100 237 PIERRE-HUYET Laure 01:05:46 21:30 8 V1 45 F
101 85 FELIX Marie 01:17:18 33:02 34 SE 46 F
102 86 ALMARIO Pilar 01:17:18 33:02 35 SE 47 F
103 198 PIMPARE DAMIEN 00:49:53 05:37 11 V1 56 M
104 246 BISMUTH HĂ©loĂŻse 00:53:04 08:48 36 SE 48 F
105 122 MACHARD LoĂŻc 01:08:58 24:42 2 ES 57 M
106 140 ?Dossard #140 01:12:31 28:15 39 SE 58 M
107 200 THEODORE Eb 01:09:52 25:36 40 SE 59 M
108 201 SLYWKA Heather 01:09:54 25:38 37 SE 49 F
109 42 ?Dossard #42 01:20:44 36:28 41 SE 60 M
  Paris Zoo Run - 10km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :