F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 339 SERPOLLIER Isalyne 00:10:22 1 BE 1 F JSP OYTIER SEPTEME
2 385 ROSIER Clara 00:10:27 05 2 BE 2 F JSP ST SAVIN
3 695 BATHIAS Lola 00:10:40 18 3 BE 3 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
4 694 ARNOULT Morgane 00:10:51 29 4 BE 4 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
5 294 CHAVE LĂ©a 00:10:57 35 5 BE 5 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
6 636 BISCHOFF Maelys 00:11:01 39 6 BE 6 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
7 382 PRADEL Manon 00:11:03 41 7 BE 7 F JSP ST SAVIN
8 384 VILQUIN Anabelle 00:11:16 54 8 BE 8 F JSP ST SAVIN
9 578 JOUBERT JOSSE Alya 00:11:16 54 9 BE 9 F JSP VINAY
10 274 SINEYEN Marie 00:11:22 01:00 10 BE 10 F JSP VAL DU VER
11 313 DIAS Gladys 00:11:26 01:04 11 BE 11 F JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
12 575 OLIVIER Manon 00:11:36 01:14 12 BE 12 F JSP VINAY
13 383 BOREL Julyane 00:11:38 01:16 13 BE 13 F JSP ST SAVIN
14 641 SARRABAYREUSE Romane 00:11:39 01:17 14 BE 14 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
15 576 SINDEL Mathilda 00:11:39 01:17 15 BE 15 F JSP VINAY
16 696 LAMURE Lorie 00:11:47 01:25 16 BE 16 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
17 245 CAN Maëva 00:11:48 01:26 17 BE 17 F JSP VAL DU VER
18 637 BOREL Mallaury 00:11:51 01:29 18 BE 18 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
19 776 PERRET Marie 00:11:55 01:33 19 BE 19 F JSP MOIRANS
20 386 DEVIDAL MĂ©linda 00:12:15 01:53 20 BE 20 F JSP ST SAVIN
21 50 GIMBERT Elina 00:12:25 02:03 21 BE 21 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
22 577 GARNIER Lolie 00:12:27 02:05 22 BE 22 F JSP VINAY
23 47 LABBACI LĂ©na 00:12:34 02:12 23 BE 23 F JSP REGION ST JEANNAISE
24 490 BUSSEUIL Lou 00:12:45 02:23 24 BE 24 F JSP TERRES FROIDES
25 455 RUIS Romane 00:12:48 02:26 25 BE 25 F JSP MONTALIEU
26 449 JOIRON Maud 00:12:52 02:30 26 BE 26 F JSP MONTALIEU
27 510 LATRECHE Justine 00:12:55 02:33 27 BE 27 F JSP VIZILLE
28 286 LAMBERT Elsa 00:13:09 02:47 28 BE 28 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
29 108 REVEL Anna 00:13:17 02:55 29 BE 29 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
30 693 CHARREL Maelle 00:13:17 02:55 30 BE 30 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
31 579 EYRAUD Lya 00:13:32 03:10 31 BE 31 F JSP VINAY
32 446 BERGOGNO Alicia 00:13:41 03:19 32 BE 32 F JSP MONTALIEU
33 292 BEC Elsa 00:13:58 03:36 33 BE 33 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
34 330 SIERRA Camille 00:14:17 03:55 34 BE 34 F JSP ST GEORGES D'ESPERANCHE
35 312 COPIN CĂ©leste 00:14:28 04:06 35 BE 35 F JSP CHASSE SUR RHONE
36 642 BRUYERE Amandine 00:14:29 04:07 36 BE 36 F JSP DAUPHINE EST
37 581 GUILLOT PATRIQUE Lisa 00:14:43 04:21 37 BE 37 F JSP VINAY
38 115 TURCI Tawba 00:14:44 04:22 38 BE 38 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
39 269 RELO Stella 00:14:47 04:25 39 BE 39 F JSP VAL DU VER
40 94 FALCOZ-VIGNE Flavie 00:14:47 04:25 40 BE 40 F JSP BELLEDONNE DOMENE
41 692 CACHARRON Manon 00:14:59 04:37 41 BE 41 F JSP PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON
42 297 LE CACHEUR Enola 00:15:42 05:20 42 BE 42 F JSP ST MARCELLIN
43 512 DA SILVA Zoé 00:15:46 05:24 43 BE 43 F JSP VIZILLE
44 536 BRETON LĂ©onie 00:16:20 05:58 44 BE 44 F JSP LA MURE
45 70 CHAPITEAU Vaiana 00:16:27 06:05 45 BE 45 F JSP TULLINS
  CROSS 38 POMPIERS - BENJAMINES - ChronomĂ©trage Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :