F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 224 EL YACOUBI RAMSI 00:52:30 1 V1 1 M Lyon
2 212 MOISSONNIER MICKAEL 00:56:33 04:03 1 SE 2 M Lyon
3 168 LÉCROART TIMOTHÉE 00:57:27 04:57 2 SE 3 M
4 222 JEPIKECH MUTAI NELLY 00:58:11 05:41 1 SE 1 F Lyon
5 162 PAILLASSON PIERRE 00:58:16 05:46 3 SE 4 M
6 223 FEMINIER ERIC 01:05:31 13:01 1 V2 5 M Saint Pierres de Chandieu
7 112 PIERNOT DAMIEN 01:06:32 14:02 2 V1 6 M
8 149 COQUET THIERRY 01:09:53 17:23 2 V2 7 M
9 144 CHANTRE OLIVIER 01:10:54 18:24 3 V1 8 M
10 203 LECAT FRANCK 01:12:11 19:41 4 V1 9 M
11 197 ESPARVIER PASCAL 01:13:15 20:45 3 V2 10 M
12 146 LAIEB SONIA 01:14:04 21:34 1 V1 2 F
13 135 CHARRAF EL MAHJOUB 01:14:40 22:10 4 V2 11 M
14 202 GARCIA FRANCK 01:14:43 22:13 5 V1 12 M
15 137 PRIEUR ERIC 01:15:30 23:00 5 V2 13 M
16 120 MUSSARD VINCENT 01:16:04 23:34 6 V1 14 M
17 189 MERROUANI ABDERAZAK 01:16:57 24:27 6 V2 15 M
18 104 EON ERWANN 01:17:36 25:06 4 SE 16 M
19 201 GARCIA JOEL 01:17:46 25:16 5 SE 17 M
20 128 MAZERAN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 01:18:03 25:33 6 SE 18 M
21 181 JOSSERAND Jean-Baptiste 01:18:10 25:40 7 SE 19 M
22 102 PINET PIERRE 01:18:32 26:02 7 V1 20 M
23 211 SUGAR ADRIEN 01:18:58 26:28 8 V1 21 M Mions
24 154 FOGERON RODOLPHE 01:19:03 26:33 9 V1 22 M
25 121 LE PALUD ELZA 01:19:32 27:02 2 SE 3 F
26 194 KOZIK RALF 01:19:50 27:20 8 SE 23 M
27 136 MUNOZ STEPHANE 01:20:01 27:31 10 V1 24 M
28 198 LEROY VALENTIN 01:20:34 28:04 1 JU 25 M
29 155 REYNIER CEDRIC 01:20:35 28:05 11 V1 26 M
30 129 KERSTENNER PATRICK 01:20:39 28:09 7 V2 27 M
31 183 NGUYEN KHAC DUNG 01:21:30 29:00 12 V1 28 M
32 161 BARRAUD STEPHANE 01:21:32 29:02 13 V1 29 M
33 103 VANAUD THOMAS 01:21:39 29:09 9 SE 30 M
34 207 MARION PHILIPPE 01:21:48 29:18 8 V2 31 M
35 195 MENTION PATRICK 01:22:11 29:41 9 V2 32 M
36 184 FERREINT LILIAN 01:22:28 29:58 14 V1 33 M
37 145 CHABOUD PERNELLE 01:22:43 30:13 2 V1 4 F
38 172 JUDIC FRANCK 01:22:44 30:14 15 V1 34 M
39 167 PRODAN PIERRE 01:23:23 30:53 1 ES 35 M
40 187 SAGOUMA MOHAMED 01:23:26 30:56 16 V1 36 M
41 119 BERRICHE MICHEL 01:23:28 30:58 1 V3 37 M
42 213 RIEGER ALAIN 01:23:35 31:05 10 SE 38 M Pusignan
43 142 DEGUIDE JEAN-LOUP 01:23:37 31:07 11 SE 39 M
44 174 CHAPUS CHRISTOPHE 01:24:14 31:44 17 V1 40 M
45 132 GONCALVES LAURENT 01:24:17 31:47 18 V1 41 M
46 165 ZLOTOROWICZ MARYAN 01:24:28 31:58 10 V2 42 M
47 138 PEYRON SANDRINE 01:24:55 32:25 3 V1 5 F
48 134 BOURGEAY Michel 01:25:10 32:40 11 V2 43 M
49 199 RUSLI IWAN 01:26:01 33:31 12 V2 44 M
50 193 GIBRALTA OLIVIER 01:26:05 33:35 19 V1 45 M
51 163 OLIVIER LAURENT 01:26:10 33:40 20 V1 46 M
52 124 CHICHIGNOUD GERARD 01:27:00 34:30 13 V2 47 M
53 139 GOYARD STÉPHANE 01:27:10 34:40 12 SE 48 M
54 175 DUBREUIL CLEMENT 01:27:46 35:16 13 SE 49 M
55 208 MIFSUD ANTOINE 01:27:46 35:16 14 SE 50 M
56 169 MARINOT ROMAIN 01:27:46 35:16 15 SE 51 M
57 166 BOURGEON JÉRÔME 01:28:13 35:43 21 V1 52 M
58 178 GRELLIER SYLVAIN 01:28:13 35:43 16 SE 53 M
59 219 BOUDAUX STANISLAS 01:28:40 36:10 17 SE 54 M Mions
60 220 BOUDAUX MATHIAS 01:28:40 36:10 18 SE 55 M Mions
61 150 COQUET CAROLINE 01:28:44 36:14 1 V2 6 F
62 133 DUFRENNE ANTHONY 01:28:53 36:23 19 SE 56 M
63 107 MONTAZ LUFUTUCO ELODIE 01:29:00 36:30 3 SE 7 F
64 210 LAFAYE SABRINA 01:29:03 36:33 4 V1 8 F Villette de Vienne
65 180 RIGAL ALAIN 01:29:14 36:44 22 V1 57 M
66 108 THOUVEREY CHRISTOPHE 01:29:20 36:50 23 V1 58 M
67 113 CALABRESE ISABELLE 01:29:34 37:04 5 V1 9 F
68 206 DUCARRE ERIC 01:29:49 37:19 14 V2 59 M
69 143 PERON SOPHIE 01:29:55 37:25 6 V1 10 F
70 159 ROBERT FRANCK 01:30:22 37:52 24 V1 60 M
71 140 BENJAMIN ODILE 01:30:32 38:02 7 V1 11 F
72 151 MOTOLINIA ALEX 01:30:38 38:08 25 V1 61 M
73 190 SHAW KENNETH 01:31:16 38:46 2 V3 62 M
74 192 GARCIA FABRICE 01:35:58 43:28 26 V1 63 M
75 111 CARRAU ANDRÉ 01:36:01 43:31 15 V2 64 M
76 216 FARIZY LUDOVIC 01:36:08 43:38 20 SE 65 M Sathonay Camp
77 214 DREUX VIRGINIE 01:36:08 43:38 4 SE 12 F Genas
78 215 FARIZY JEREMY 01:36:08 43:38 21 SE 66 M Neuville sur saone
79 105 ERNST JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:37:23 44:53 27 V1 67 M
80 116 DEVE CELINE 01:37:28 44:58 5 SE 13 F
81 125 BIGLIA RENÉ 01:37:37 45:07 16 V2 68 M
82 114 BOYER Christophe 01:37:54 45:24 28 V1 69 M
83 106 DELAIR DELPHINE 01:37:55 45:25 6 SE 14 F
84 209 THIERCELIN SYLVAIN 01:38:09 45:39 29 V1 70 M
85 118 MEJIA PLIEGO JOSE FERNANDO 01:38:15 45:45 30 V1 71 M
86 177 SOTO DULCE 01:38:43 46:13 2 V2 15 F
87 171 BAUDET FRANCK 01:38:52 46:22 31 V1 72 M
88 170 BAUDET VERONIQUE 01:38:52 46:22 8 V1 16 F
89 182 RAUCHE MAXIME 01:38:52 46:22 22 SE 73 M
90 110 GUILLOU YAN 01:39:02 46:32 32 V1 74 M
91 130 THIERY JEAN NOEL 01:41:03 48:33 33 V1 75 M
92 158 CLAUSIER LAURENCE 01:46:45 54:15 9 V1 17 F
93 173 FRUHINSHOLZ FIONA 01:47:22 54:52 7 SE 18 F
94 152 SAMMUT YVES 01:47:22 54:52 17 V2 76 M
95 185 GUYONNET CAMILLE 01:48:24 55:54 8 SE 19 F
96 186 RIZZARELLO JULIEN 01:48:25 55:55 23 SE 77 M
97 204 COURTEIX ARLETTE 01:50:59 58:29 3 V2 20 F
98 131 VATOUX SEBASTIEN 01:54:16 01:01:46 34 V1 78 M
99 100 MABILON DAMIEN 01:54:33 01:02:03 24 SE 79 M
100 157 MEUNIER DELPHINE 01:54:44 01:02:14 1 ES 21 F
101 205 QUAQUIN JEROME 01:55:24 01:02:54 35 V1 80 M
102 117 VACHERON CAROLE 01:55:52 01:03:22 9 SE 22 F
103 122 LEPINE VÉRONIQUE 01:55:52 01:03:22 10 V1 23 F
104 217 POITOUT AMELIE 01:56:23 01:03:53 10 SE 24 F Lyon
105 218 SALQUE FRANCK 01:56:35 01:04:05 25 SE 81 M Lyon
106 123 CHARFE ALEXIS 01:58:11 01:05:41 26 SE 82 M
107 196 GARRIDO MICKAEL 01:58:30 01:06:00 2 ES 83 M
108 156 REYNIER GLADYS 01:58:47 01:06:17 11 V1 25 F
109 188 VIALLE MARJORIE 02:00:12 01:07:42 11 SE 26 F
110 191 VIALLE LUDOVIC 02:00:13 01:07:43 27 SE 84 M
111 179 DUMOUX VERONIQUE 02:00:30 01:08:00 4 V2 27 F
112 153 LAROSE GHARIBA 02:00:30 01:08:00 12 V1 28 F
113 101 TIXIER LUCILE 02:01:08 01:08:38 13 V1 29 F
114 115 CHAUTEMS CHRISTELLE 02:02:14 01:09:44 12 SE 30 F
115 200 PUCHOL MARYLINE 02:03:58 01:11:28 5 V2 31 F
116 141 MAS NADINE 02:03:58 01:11:28 14 V1 32 F
  MIONS TRAIL 4 - 16.5km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :