F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 319 CAZORLA Christian 00:34:55 1 V2 1 M
2 490 ELBAZ Abdahim 00:35:09 14 1 V1 2 M Vaulx en velin
3 438 GOMES ANTHONY 00:35:58 01:03 1 SE 3 M
4 446 BROCHET NOE 00:37:29 02:34 2 SE 4 M
5 409 SAINDOU SOUFFOU 00:39:45 04:50 3 SE 5 M
6 382 GREGOIRE GERALD 00:40:15 05:20 2 V1 6 M
7 315 GUILLAUD THIERRY 00:40:38 05:43 3 V1 7 M
8 326 PEYRON THOMAS 00:41:38 06:43 1 CA 8 M
9 346 ARSON GUILLAUME 00:41:40 06:45 4 SE 9 M
10 476 FRANCESCHINI Julien 00:41:58 07:03 5 SE 10 M Lyon
11 330 LANDRY-TEMPOREL PAULINE 00:42:03 07:08 1 SE 1 F
12 331 TEMPOREL ALEXIS 00:42:03 07:08 6 SE 11 M
13 489 ZENINI Marco 00:42:18 07:23 4 V1 12 M Mions
14 385 EVRARD ALEXIS 00:42:21 07:26 7 SE 13 M
15 380 BOUETTE CHRISTOPHE 00:42:30 07:35 5 V1 14 M
16 491 BOYER Geoffrey 00:42:35 07:40 1 ES 15 M Corbas
17 433 FRONTERA ANTHYONY 00:42:49 07:54 8 SE 16 M
18 416 POLLET ANTOINE 00:43:16 08:21 9 SE 17 M
19 356 NUNEZ ROMERO SÉBASTIEN 00:43:39 08:44 6 V1 18 M
20 466 PILLAYRE BRICE 00:44:04 09:09 10 SE 19 M
21 384 LECERF DENIS 00:44:10 09:15 11 SE 20 M
22 440 ROTSAERT PASCALE 00:44:12 09:17 1 V2 2 F
23 335 PEILLON GUY 00:44:34 09:39 1 V3 21 M
24 475 CHEVAL Valentin 00:44:45 09:50 2 ES 22 M Lyon
25 463 POUSSIN LUDOVIC 00:44:57 10:02 7 V1 23 M
26 395 ALIX ANTOINE 00:45:15 10:20 12 SE 24 M
27 320 DIDIER LISE 00:45:21 10:26 2 SE 3 F
28 423 DESIR MARKENSON 00:45:24 10:29 3 ES 25 M
29 352 DESTOUCHES SÉBASTIEN 00:45:30 10:35 8 V1 26 M
30 457 DELORME MICHEL 00:45:38 10:43 2 V2 27 M
31 394 DAILLEUX AZZEDINE 00:45:43 10:48 13 SE 28 M
32 399 PANCHE NICOLAS 00:45:44 10:49 4 ES 29 M
33 351 PINOSA FREDERIC 00:46:13 11:18 9 V1 30 M
34 391 CALOGINE CEDRIC 00:46:15 11:20 10 V1 31 M
35 310 DURDILLY GUILLAUME 00:46:21 11:26 2 CA 32 M
36 419 URBATZKA JORDAN 00:46:32 11:37 1 JU 33 M
37 428 GUILLOU EDOURD 00:46:42 11:47 14 SE 34 M
38 414 LEFEUVRE AGATHE 00:46:43 11:48 3 SE 4 F
39 341 ROUX ELISE 00:46:51 11:56 1 V1 5 F
40 355 VALENTIN ALEXIS 00:47:08 12:13 5 ES 35 M
41 311 DIAZ JULIEN 00:47:12 12:17 3 CA 36 M
42 388 PRETOT JEROME 00:47:15 12:20 15 SE 37 M
43 412 GIRARDOT CEDRIC 00:47:25 12:30 16 SE 38 M
44 390 HOSTAUX JORDAN 00:47:26 12:31 17 SE 39 M
45 407 BOYER JULIEN 00:47:27 12:32 18 SE 40 M
46 437 CASAGRANDE PAULINE 00:48:00 13:05 4 SE 6 F
47 469 MEALLET Thomas 00:48:05 13:10 19 SE 41 M Mions
48 329 CONSTANTIN SYLVER 00:48:16 13:21 20 SE 42 M
49 325 SAILLY THOMAS 00:48:30 13:35 11 V1 43 M
50 353 LÉCROART AUDE 00:48:46 13:51 5 SE 7 F
51 371 BANCHERI CORINE 00:48:50 13:55 2 V1 8 F
52 420 RINGARD ADRIEN 00:49:04 14:09 6 ES 44 M
53 474 MARIE Pierrick 00:49:04 14:09 7 ES 45 M Saint Genis Laval
54 336 ROUMANI GREGORY 00:49:07 14:12 21 SE 46 M
55 404 RANNOU OLIVIER 00:49:34 14:39 8 ES 47 M
56 361 GRIENAY ALAN 00:49:39 14:44 9 ES 48 M
57 470 BERTILLOT Alain 00:49:39 14:44 3 V2 49 M Mions
58 454 ALLEGRE ROGER 00:49:44 14:49 1 V5 50 M
59 445 CROUZET DIDIER 00:49:57 15:02 4 V2 51 M
60 397 BENA MILARMO 00:50:06 15:11 22 SE 52 M
61 370 POLLET GUILLAUME 00:50:13 15:18 12 V1 53 M
62 300 BOUVIER ALEXANDRE 00:50:31 15:36 23 SE 54 M
63 305 DA COSTA SYLVAIN 00:50:32 15:37 24 SE 55 M
64 431 RIET GUILLAUME 00:50:37 15:42 25 SE 56 M
65 436 DURAND ALAIS 00:50:45 15:50 1 ES 9 F
66 483 SCANDOLA Hugo 00:50:58 16:03 4 CA 57 M Toussieu
67 477 PACCAUD Mickael 00:51:00 16:05 26 SE 58 M Mions
68 481 CALATAYUD Silvio 00:51:40 16:45 5 CA 59 M Saint Priest
69 482 SPEDER Clement 00:51:40 16:45 6 CA 60 M Mions
70 314 QUINTAS CHRISTINE 00:52:02 17:07 3 V1 10 F
71 337 COQUARD STÉPHANE 00:52:03 17:08 13 V1 61 M
72 344 DÉAL CLÉMENCE 00:52:20 17:25 6 SE 11 F
73 480 CHALANDRE Charles 00:52:21 17:26 7 CA 62 M Saint Priest
74 430 CESAIRE-GEDEON WILLIAM 00:52:22 17:27 14 V1 63 M
75 413 MARQUES-GUARDADO QUENTIN 00:52:37 17:42 10 ES 64 M
76 464 LAVORINI PIERRE 00:52:49 17:54 5 V2 65 M
77 432 SERVANT GUILLAUME 00:52:57 18:02 27 SE 66 M
78 465 LELIEVRE LOIC 00:53:07 18:12 28 SE 67 M
79 347 LAMBOLEZ FRANCK 00:53:23 18:28 15 V1 68 M
80 306 GUIRONNET SEBASTIEN 00:53:25 18:30 16 V1 69 M
81 458 BEGUE EMERIC 00:53:31 18:36 29 SE 70 M
82 313 DURDILLY AMELIE 00:53:31 18:36 1 JU 12 F
83 324 SAILLY MATHILDE 00:53:43 18:48 4 V1 13 F
84 312 COLOMBE PATRICK 00:53:45 18:50 2 V3 71 M
85 402 DONARDIN KEVIN 00:53:48 18:53 30 SE 72 M
86 333 ROY DIDIER 00:54:06 19:11 3 V3 73 M
87 307 NORREEL LAURENT 00:54:15 19:20 17 V1 74 M
88 369 DESLANDES CAROLE 00:54:52 19:57 5 V1 14 F
89 484 DEQUEVAUVILLER Sebastien 00:54:52 19:57 31 SE 75 M Toussieu
90 327 BELMONTE-ROUSSEL ANNE-MARIE 00:55:06 20:11 6 V1 15 F
91 350 JAUFFRET JEAN CHRISTOPHE 00:55:08 20:13 32 SE 76 M
92 472 DELABRE CĂ©line 00:55:08 20:13 7 V1 16 F Chasse sur rhone
93 359 HERREYE SOPHIE 00:55:31 20:36 7 SE 17 F
94 360 CELI YOHANN 00:55:32 20:37 33 SE 77 M
95 343 LIABEUF PIERRE 00:55:32 20:37 34 SE 78 M
96 302 CHORIER ERIC 00:55:52 20:57 18 V1 79 M
97 328 PAUNA CATHERINE 00:56:02 21:07 8 V1 18 F
98 417 LAJUNTA REMY 00:56:06 21:11 35 SE 80 M
99 378 TOMSON SOPHIE 00:56:09 21:14 8 SE 19 F
100 393 GOBIN STEPHANE 00:56:17 21:22 19 V1 81 M
101 332 SANDRI RENÉ 00:56:22 21:27 4 V3 82 M
102 366 DIDIER ROGER 00:56:23 21:28 5 V3 83 M
103 379 DOMENICHINI FABIEN 00:56:24 21:29 36 SE 84 M
104 348 PAILLASSON CHANTAL 00:56:27 21:32 2 V2 20 F
105 367 VICAT GÉRALDINE 00:56:44 21:49 9 V1 21 F
106 462 SOUSSEN YVES 00:56:47 21:52 1 V4 85 M
107 400 BALS BENOIT 00:56:58 22:03 37 SE 86 M
108 345 LOUCONI LOIC 00:56:59 22:04 20 V1 87 M
109 406 CAGNE GUILLAUME 00:56:59 22:04 38 SE 88 M
110 401 JAVELLE VALENTIN 00:57:07 22:12 39 SE 89 M
111 303 PINET MARIE 00:57:09 22:14 2 JU 22 F
112 127 CALABRESE VALERIE 00:57:10 22:15 10 V1 23 F
113 364 VIDAUD NICOLAS 00:57:12 22:17 40 SE 90 M
114 389 GUEDON NICOLAS 00:57:22 22:27 41 SE 91 M
115 403 MAGNE SIMON 00:57:24 22:29 42 SE 92 M
116 486 GADOUD Daniel 00:57:30 22:35 6 V3 93 M Colombier Saugnieu
117 487 LUTZ Maxime 00:57:39 22:44 43 SE 94 M Lyon
118 488 METZGER Aude 00:57:39 22:44 9 SE 24 F Lyon
119 460 AYE KEVIN 00:57:49 22:54 11 ES 95 M
120 473 GAUDIN Gregory 00:57:50 22:55 21 V1 96 M Charvieu Chavagnieux
121 434 WIETRICH PASCALE 00:57:52 22:57 3 V2 25 F
122 372 DUCROT-LECOQ LAURA 00:58:14 23:19 10 SE 26 F
123 411 GREGOIRE ALEXANDRE 00:58:19 23:24 44 SE 97 M
124 365 DIDIER YVELINE 00:58:54 23:59 1 V3 27 F
125 426 GUERIN SEBASTIEN 00:59:09 24:14 45 SE 98 M
126 398 GUERIN BENEDICTE 00:59:10 24:15 11 SE 28 F
127 316 BAROU FANNY 00:59:20 24:25 12 SE 29 F
128 377 NATHAN KÉVIN 00:59:37 24:42 12 ES 99 M
129 338 BIGOT EMMANUEL 00:59:38 24:43 46 SE 100 M
130 453 BITSCHENE MARIE 01:00:13 25:18 4 V2 30 F
131 452 BITSCHENE FREDERIC 01:00:13 25:18 22 V1 101 M
132 318 EPALLE CYRILLE 01:00:19 25:24 47 SE 102 M
133 455 QUILLON DOMINIQUE 01:00:21 25:26 7 V3 103 M
134 447 GOUTAGNEUX STEPHANE 01:01:00 26:05 23 V1 104 M
135 374 JASSERAND RODOLPHE 01:01:45 26:50 24 V1 105 M
136 323 GRAND KAREN 01:01:51 26:56 11 V1 31 F
137 358 BARTHELEMY DÉBORAH 01:02:03 27:08 13 SE 32 F
138 357 MOREAU AMALRIC 01:02:04 27:09 48 SE 106 M
139 340 PIERRE LOMBARDI SYLVIA 01:02:40 27:45 14 SE 33 F
140 381 RAIS CORENTIN 01:03:22 28:27 49 SE 107 M
141 456 RICHARD MURIEL 01:03:40 28:45 5 V2 34 F
142 451 BEAULIEU JULIE 01:03:42 28:47 15 SE 35 F
143 449 KRIEGEL AMELIE 01:03:51 28:56 12 V1 36 F
144 362 OUDIN CHARLOTTE 01:04:01 29:06 13 V1 37 F
145 321 BOUCHEZ JEAN-MARC 01:04:01 29:06 6 V2 108 M
146 301 FOUR KARENE 01:04:10 29:15 14 V1 38 F
147 471 AMOUROUX Blandine 01:04:35 29:40 15 V1 39 F Chaponnay
148 373 MONTET MARION 01:04:51 29:56 2 ES 40 F
149 221 MELIH SABRINA 01:05:36 30:41 16 SE 41 F Villefontaine
150 429 GBETIBOUO YANN 01:05:41 30:46 50 SE 109 M
151 322 BOHLIN CATHERINE 01:05:42 30:47 16 V1 42 F
152 410 CARLET JONAEL 01:06:06 31:11 51 SE 110 M
153 392 HASSANI JAMES 01:06:07 31:12 52 SE 111 M
154 387 BEY FODIL 01:06:29 31:34 53 SE 112 M
155 317 EPALLE ELODIE 01:07:56 33:01 3 JU 43 F
156 450 GUIBERT MARION 01:07:56 33:01 17 SE 44 F
157 405 THOLIN BRIAN 01:08:06 33:11 54 SE 113 M
158 424 ORJOLLET CHRISTIAN 01:08:19 33:24 55 SE 114 M
159 334 GALEU ANNE 01:09:28 34:33 17 V1 45 F
160 363 ROSAS LAETITIA 01:09:58 35:03 18 V1 46 F
161 376 THEWIS BENEDICTE 01:09:58 35:03 18 SE 47 F
162 443 LE GOFF GREG 01:09:59 35:04 25 V1 115 M
163 375 ROULLET-REVOL OPHÉLINE 01:10:04 35:09 3 ES 48 F
164 339 ROMAIN CINDY 01:10:36 35:41 19 SE 49 F
165 479 PACCAUD Alexandra 01:14:01 39:06 20 SE 50 F Mions
166 478 PACCAUD Jonathan 01:14:03 39:08 56 SE 116 M Mions
167 368 DURA VIRGINIE 01:16:14 41:19 19 V1 51 F
168 461 BROSSARD ESTELLE 01:16:52 41:57 20 V1 52 F
169 459 CLOUZEAU GILLES 01:18:29 43:34 7 V2 117 M
  MIONS TRAIL 4 - 10km CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :