Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 708 BERGER Axel 00:05:36 1 MI 1 M S/L AL VOIRON
2 751 DURAND TERRASSON Maël 00:05:50 14 2 MI 2 M
3 705 SIAUVE Adrien 00:05:52 16 3 MI 3 M
4 771 ROBERT MATHEO 00:05:58 22 4 MI 4 M
5 731 STRAUSS Fabian 00:05:59 23 5 MI 5 M
6 742 PERIER Mahel 00:06:08 32 6 MI 6 M
7 735 GELLENS AloĂŻs 00:06:10 34 1 BE 7 M S/L AL VOIRON
8 745 GAJEAN Leane 00:06:18 42 1 MI 1 F S/L AL VOIRON
9 730 BOEHM Lucas 00:06:25 49 7 MI 8 M
10 706 PERENON Arthur 00:06:26 50 2 BE 9 M
11 714 GUILLAUD Clara 00:06:27 51 1 BE 2 F
12 752 DURAND TERRASSON Dorian 00:06:28 52 8 MI 10 M
13 713 JAMET Romane 00:06:30 54 2 MI 3 F S/L AL VOIRON
14 728 GAUTHIER Paulin 00:06:38 01:02 3 BE 11 M S/L AL VOIRON
15 709 LEYENDECKER Loic 00:06:40 01:04 9 MI 12 M S/L AL VOIRON
16 746 RICHARD Nathan 00:06:41 01:05 10 MI 13 M S/L AL VOIRON
17 741 KABWE Charles 00:06:43 01:07 4 BE 14 M
18 737 MATHIEU Marion 00:06:44 01:08 3 MI 4 F S/L AL VOIRON
19 747 LEFLOCH Theo 00:06:44 01:08 11 MI 15 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
20 717 DUVAL Clement 00:06:47 01:11 12 MI 16 M S/L AL VOIRON
21 733 FROMAGET VALLE Adrien 00:06:52 01:16 5 BE 17 M
22 764 BONAIMÉ Jade 00:06:53 01:17 4 MI 5 F
23 707 PERENON Eva 00:06:59 01:23 5 MI 6 F
24 738 LINGARD Andy 00:06:59 01:23 6 BE 18 M
25 762 ALBA Maelle 00:07:00 01:24 6 MI 7 F S/L AL VOIRON
26 774 HERISSON Teo 00:07:01 01:25 13 MI 19 M
27 723 MEGE RĂ©my 00:07:01 01:25 7 BE 20 M
28 773 MILLAND Lou 00:07:04 01:28 2 BE 8 F
29 712 DURIF-VARAMBON Juliette 00:07:05 01:29 7 MI 9 F S/L AL VOIRON
30 736 ALLAGNAT Victoria 00:07:05 01:29 8 MI 10 F S/L AL VOIRON
31 765 BUNEAUX Capucine 00:07:07 01:31 9 MI 11 F S/L AL VOIRON
32 749 BELLEVILLE Charlotte 00:07:13 01:37 3 BE 12 F S/L AL VOIRON
33 725 DERIAT AnaĂŻs 00:07:14 01:38 10 MI 13 F
34 744 BRUN-PATOUX Agathe 00:07:15 01:39 11 MI 14 F S/L AL VOIRON
35 748 CHARRETON Jules 00:07:15 01:39 8 BE 21 M
36 722 SIXT Paola 00:07:15 01:39 12 MI 15 F S/L AL VOIRON
37 769 SENOUCI Lina 00:07:16 01:40 4 BE 16 F
38 719 MULARCZYK Lukas 00:07:21 01:45 9 BE 22 M
39 756 POITUX Juliette 00:07:22 01:46 13 MI 17 F S/L AL VOIRON
40 761 VELLEMENT Arthur 00:07:24 01:48 10 BE 23 M
41 710 FUGIER Elisa 00:07:26 01:50 5 BE 18 F S/L AL VOIRON
42 770 GALLIN Titouan 00:07:29 01:53 11 BE 24 M
43 757 LOURENÇO Pierre 00:07:30 01:54 12 BE 25 M
44 767 LE GALL Malo 00:07:36 02:00 13 BE 26 M
45 721 DE PAEPE Jeanne 00:07:40 02:04 6 BE 19 F S/L AL VOIRON
46 754 CHARTIER Elsa 00:07:41 02:05 7 BE 20 F COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
47 755 BEAL Roxane 00:07:42 02:06 8 BE 21 F COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
48 716 BAYET Florian 00:07:50 02:14 14 BE 27 M
49 718 DONNIER-BLANC Fantin 00:07:51 02:15 15 BE 28 M
50 766 LEFEVRE Nathanaël 00:07:51 02:15 14 MI 29 M
51 753 GHILARDI Ines 00:07:53 02:17 9 BE 22 F S/L AL VOIRON
52 702 BACHER Mily 00:07:57 02:21 10 BE 23 F
53 775 RAY Esteban 00:07:57 02:21 16 BE 30 M
54 760 EBEMBI Kyllian 00:08:05 02:29 17 BE 31 M S/L AL VOIRON
55 726 VIAL Luca 00:08:05 02:29 18 BE 32 M
56 743 SOURROUILLE Louna-mahé 00:08:06 02:30 14 MI 24 F S/L AL VOIRON
57 727 WUSYK Tess 00:08:06 02:30 11 BE 25 F S/L AL VOIRON
58 734 LEDUC Romane 00:08:07 02:31 12 BE 26 F
59 740 CHEVY-CHAUSSIDON Anouk 00:08:07 02:31 13 BE 27 F
60 768 FUGIER Ana 00:08:08 02:32 15 MI 28 F
61 758 ZICARI Francesca 00:08:08 02:32 14 BE 29 F S/L AL VOIRON
62 739 GASTALDIN Coline 00:08:12 02:36 15 BE 30 F
63 711 DURIF-VARAMBON Gaspard 00:08:29 02:53 19 BE 33 M S/L AL VOIRON
64 724 ROUSTAN Eudes 00:08:31 02:55 20 BE 34 M
65 750 NAUDET William 00:08:34 02:58 21 BE 35 M
66 703 BURLET-PARENDEL Victoria 00:08:36 03:00 16 BE 31 F
67 759 REBAUD Elise 00:08:39 03:03 17 BE 32 F S/L AL VOIRON
  La Course des lutins - 1.6km 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :