F
Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 252 COUTAND BENJAMIN 01:39:28 1 SE 1 M
2 286 BONNET-GONNET CÉDRIC 01:40:10 42 1 V1 2 M GH2A
3 318 CABROL LEO 01:44:12 04:44 1 JU 3 M CMI
4 222 GUALANDI GREGORY 01:48:20 08:52 2 SE 4 M TEAM WTF
5 327 BLEYS LUCAS 01:49:42 10:14 3 SE 5 M
6 143 BARBIER THOMAS 01:50:37 11:09 4 SE 6 M GUC TRI
7 291 SORIANO OLIVIER 01:50:43 11:15 2 V1 7 M RACING LETI
8 200 REBOUL OLIVIER 01:51:00 11:32 3 V1 8 M
9 264 PERRIER JEREMIE 01:52:44 13:16 4 V1 9 M
10 159 GUIGNARD PAUL ELY 01:53:28 14:00 5 SE 10 M
11 129 VORUZ SAMUEL 01:54:02 14:34 6 SE 11 M
12 268 GAGELIN THOMAS 01:54:05 14:37 7 SE 12 M THOMAS GAGELIN
13 155 ROBLEDO ROBERTO 01:54:07 14:39 8 SE 13 M
14 285 TALOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 01:54:30 15:02 5 V1 14 M DSA - CAP VERCORS
15 254 FERLET JULIEN 01:55:23 15:55 9 SE 15 M
16 173 ROSSI ALOÏS 01:56:12 16:44 2 JU 16 M
17 289 DULIN LOUIS 01:56:20 16:52 10 SE 17 M LOUIS DULIN
18 248 ANDRÉ ÉRIC 01:56:48 17:20 11 SE 18 M USSE
19 278 LECLERE FREDDY 01:56:49 17:21 6 V1 19 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
20 115 VARICHON AURÉLIEN 01:57:37 18:09 12 SE 20 M GRENOBLE TRAIL
21 225 COURTOIS RICHARD 01:58:04 18:36 13 SE 21 M
22 298 EYMARD SEBASTIEN 01:58:05 18:37 7 V1 22 M
23 106 CHABERT LUCAS 01:58:11 18:43 14 SE 23 M
24 309 CELI DAMIEN 01:58:39 19:11 15 SE 24 M
25 224 LATHUILIERE BENOIT 01:58:51 19:23 16 SE 25 M LES AMIS DU BOUK
26 167 JOURDAIN CLÉMENT 01:59:13 19:45 1 ES 26 M FC LA SURE
27 293 LAUNIER OLIVIER 01:59:22 19:54 17 SE 27 M ALVOIRON
28 180 PERNOT NICOLAS 01:59:40 20:12 8 V1 28 M
29 188 JALLAS ARTHUR 02:00:59 21:31 2 ES 29 M
30 245 CAILLIS MEHDI 02:01:04 21:36 18 SE 30 M
31 182 ROUX JEREMY 02:01:22 21:54 19 SE 31 M JEREMY ROUX
32 81 MORET FRANCK 02:01:45 22:17 9 V1 32 M
33 300 DUVERGER JEAN JACQUES 02:02:10 22:42 1 V2 33 M
34 192 REGUIG KMYSTI 02:02:24 22:56 10 V1 34 M
35 336 MOUSSAOUI HAMZA 02:02:28 23:00 20 SE 35 M
36 273 CROUHY FLORENT 02:03:07 23:39 11 V1 36 M
37 313 FELIX NICOLAS 02:03:36 24:08 21 SE 37 M
38 124 COMPARET NICOLAS 02:03:51 24:23 22 SE 38 M
39 176 CRAMET DAMIEN 02:03:57 24:29 23 SE 39 M
40 150 LHOMME LUCAS 02:04:01 24:33 3 ES 40 M F2V
41 139 REDOUTÉ THOMAS 02:04:05 24:37 24 SE 41 M
42 305 GAUCHET JEAN PIERRE 02:05:50 26:22 12 V1 42 M
43 174 MASSE JEAN-PHILIPPE 02:06:06 26:38 25 SE 43 M
44 244 BIARD LIONEL 02:06:14 26:46 13 V1 44 M
45 103 CULETTO STÉPHANE 02:06:57 27:29 26 SE 45 M
46 311 GEORJON BAPTISTE 02:07:07 27:39 3 JU 46 M
47 221 BRES CORENTIN 02:07:54 28:26 27 SE 47 M
48 184 LIER PAUL-HENRI 02:07:56 28:28 28 SE 48 M
49 287 ARTIS VÉRONIQUE 02:08:04 28:36 1 V1 1 F
50 233 GUILLOT NICOLAS 02:08:04 28:36 29 SE 49 M CA2S/T3P
51 50 LEHOUX THIERRY 02:08:24 28:56 30 SE 50 M
52 236 BRINSTER ADRIEN 02:08:56 29:28 31 SE 51 M CMI TULLINS
53 281 LINOSSIER THOMAS 02:09:08 29:40 32 SE 52 M
54 95 GLENAT YANNICK 02:09:49 30:21 33 SE 53 M
55 239 HANSEN THOMAS 02:10:03 30:35 2 V2 54 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
56 162 MAZZA ALEXIS 02:10:06 30:38 14 V1 55 M
57 127 BONNEAU NICOLAS 02:10:12 30:44 15 V1 56 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
58 16 ALLAIN THOMAS 02:10:15 30:47 4 ES 57 M
59 56 KRAFFT THIERRY 02:10:32 31:04 3 V2 58 M
60 203 DEGANO ROMAIN 02:10:44 31:16 34 SE 59 M
61 57 TOURNIER JORIS 02:10:55 31:27 35 SE 60 M
62 177 MALJOURNAL LIONEL 02:10:59 31:31 16 V1 61 M TRAIL TERRES FROIDE TFT
63 280 CHICHIGNOUD ERIC 02:11:00 31:32 17 V1 62 M
64 18 BACHELET ROMAIN 02:11:29 32:01 36 SE 63 M
65 46 OCCELLI FRANÇOIS-XAVIER 02:11:49 32:21 37 SE 64 M
66 104 DAVID SYLVAIN 02:11:54 32:26 38 SE 65 M
67 118 MARTY LAURENT 02:11:59 32:31 39 SE 66 M
68 58 SINISTRO PIERRE 02:12:47 33:19 40 SE 67 M
69 175 RENAUD GUILLAUME 02:13:13 33:45 18 V1 68 M GUILLAUME RENAUD
70 178 ROY XAVIER 02:13:50 34:22 41 SE 69 M MILLE PATTE TRIATHLON
71 61 PIKORKI FABIEN 02:13:59 34:31 42 SE 70 M
72 219 BRES AURELIEN 02:14:11 34:43 5 ES 71 M
73 332 DROUET THIBAULT 02:14:16 34:48 43 SE 72 M
74 265 PONARD FRANCK 02:14:46 35:18 44 SE 73 M
75 253 DHOTEL SÉRAPHIN 02:14:49 35:21 45 SE 74 M
76 246 FONBONNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:15:04 35:36 4 V2 75 M
77 259 LATOUR ANTOINE 02:15:06 35:38 46 SE 76 M CA2S
78 22 MURARD JULIEN 02:15:16 35:48 6 ES 77 M
79 330 ROUX CHRISTIAN 02:15:37 36:09 5 V2 78 M
80 199 CHAPELON JEAN-RÉMI 02:15:51 36:23 47 SE 79 M
81 131 VOLPE GREGORY 02:15:59 36:31 19 V1 80 M
82 105 COCHET HERVÉ 02:16:13 36:45 20 V1 81 M
83 249 TASTET MATHIS 02:16:15 36:47 4 JU 82 M
84 266 LETRÉGUILLY CLÉMENT 02:16:25 36:57 48 SE 83 M
85 86 LECHEVALLIER LOÏC 02:16:26 36:58 49 SE 84 M
86 229 BINETRUY OLIVIER 02:17:05 37:37 50 SE 85 M
87 260 TRICHOT MAXIME 02:17:10 37:42 51 SE 86 M
88 312 CHOMIER CHRISTOPHE 02:17:11 37:43 6 V2 87 M
89 226 DECOMBIS YOANN 02:17:34 38:06 52 SE 88 M YOANN DECOMBIS
90 320 GHILARDI CHRISTOPHE 02:17:39 38:11 21 V1 89 M
91 277 LAULAGNET FABIEN 02:17:44 38:16 53 SE 90 M
92 211 DUCASTEL NICOLAS 02:18:12 38:44 7 V2 91 M STP DE CHARTREUSE
93 262 GALLEGO MARC-ALEXANDRE 02:18:17 38:49 54 SE 92 M
94 93 DRANSART ERIC 02:18:18 38:50 22 V1 93 M
95 269 GILLET FLORIAN 02:18:39 39:11 55 SE 94 M
96 218 SIMOND GUY 02:18:50 39:22 8 V2 95 M COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
97 237 BARDEAU SÉBASTIEN 02:18:52 39:24 23 V1 96 M
98 267 JALLIFFIER TALMAT MARIE LAURE 02:19:12 39:44 1 V2 2 F
99 275 HOFMAN MAXIME 02:19:30 40:02 24 V1 97 M
100 183 PERCONTE PATRICK 02:19:44 40:16 25 V1 98 M
101 151 VANCELL GILLES 02:20:04 40:36 56 SE 99 M
102 156 L'AZOU CÉDRIC 02:20:04 40:36 26 V1 100 M
103 290 TOULEMONDE PIERRE 02:20:11 40:43 27 V1 101 M
104 279 CHAVANT DIDIER 02:20:20 40:52 28 V1 102 M
105 274 REMBAUD AURÉLIEN 02:20:23 40:55 57 SE 103 M
106 324 QUAIX PATRICE 02:20:34 41:06 58 SE 104 M
107 215 BOUCHARD SANDRA 02:20:39 41:11 2 V1 3 F
108 288 BUCZNIEWSKI DAVID 02:20:40 41:12 59 SE 105 M TEAM LA COUCHONNIERE
109 166 DI NATALE CYRIL 02:20:57 41:29 60 SE 106 M CYRIL DI NATALE
110 276 REBUFFET LAURE 02:20:59 41:31 1 SE 4 F
111 263 LIBERT GILDAS 02:21:18 41:50 61 SE 107 M
112 202 VANDENDAELE WILLIAM 02:21:29 42:01 62 SE 108 M
113 2 FAVIER ANNE 02:21:35 42:07 1 V3 5 F
114 255 PEBAY FLORIAN 02:21:47 42:19 63 SE 109 M
115 62 SUPLY MATTHIEU 02:21:55 42:27 29 V1 110 M
116 109 GUYON GILLES 02:22:24 42:56 9 V2 111 M
117 205 LAFAYE QUENTIN 02:22:27 42:59 64 SE 112 M ALV
118 140 GEORGE-MOLLAND SEBASTIEN 02:22:36 43:08 65 SE 113 M
119 194 CUSANNO DAMIEN 02:22:39 43:11 66 SE 114 M
120 24 MARTIN MICKAËL 02:22:48 43:20 67 SE 115 M
121 72 JEUNEUX RÉMI 02:23:12 43:44 68 SE 116 M
122 329 BEN BUDINO JUAN SALVADOR 02:23:14 43:46 30 V1 117 M
123 165 GUICHARD NICOLAS 02:23:23 43:55 31 V1 118 M
124 303 BEUCHET CHRISTOPHE 02:23:27 43:59 69 SE 119 M
125 334 BONNET JEREMY 02:23:46 44:18 70 SE 120 M
126 270 JAILLET FREDERIC 02:23:47 44:19 32 V1 121 M USSE
127 283 BLANCHOZ SÉBASTIEN 02:24:00 44:32 33 V1 122 M GUC ATHLÉTISME
128 333 LETREGUILLY VICTOR 02:24:04 44:36 71 SE 123 M
129 193 GOULIELMAKIS DAVID 02:24:31 45:03 34 V1 124 M
130 100 LOUIS STÉPHANE 02:24:39 45:11 72 SE 125 M
131 90 JACQUEMIER YVAN 02:24:39 45:11 73 SE 126 M
132 111 PUGNET DOMINIQUE 02:24:43 45:15 10 V2 127 M
133 114 SAUZEDDE FRANÇOIS 02:24:58 45:30 35 V1 128 M
134 17 PIOVAN JEAN-LUC 02:25:10 45:42 11 V2 129 M
135 325 SOUCHON MAXENCE 02:25:23 45:55 36 V1 130 M
136 32 HASSINE MAJDI 02:25:26 45:58 37 V1 131 M
137 164 CABART FREDERIC 02:25:34 46:06 38 V1 132 M
138 301 FAUCHERAND PHILIPPE 02:25:50 46:22 12 V2 133 M
139 10 PHILIPPE HUGO 02:26:00 46:32 74 SE 134 M
140 97 KRAMMER THIBAULT 02:26:03 46:35 75 SE 135 M
141 71 AUBERT JÉRÉMY 02:26:08 46:40 76 SE 136 M
142 135 HASSE ADRIEN 02:26:26 46:58 77 SE 137 M
143 181 PERNOT CELINE 02:26:41 47:13 3 V1 6 F
144 152 VANCELL DAMIEN 02:26:52 47:24 78 SE 138 M AAA DU LYONNAIS
145 154 RASPAIL DOMINIQUE 02:27:04 47:36 13 V2 139 M
146 201 MATHIOT EMILIEN 02:27:51 48:23 79 SE 140 M
147 212 PLASTRE ALEXANDRE 02:27:53 48:25 80 SE 141 M VALENCE TRIATHLON
148 204 SUPPO MATHILDA 02:28:05 48:37 2 SE 7 F CLUB: LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU (SAINT JORIOZ)
149 187 GUYOT SARAH 02:28:06 48:38 3 SE 8 F
150 110 SCHULZE STEFAN 02:28:18 48:50 39 V1 142 M
151 328 ARMAND PHILIPPE 02:28:20 48:52 40 V1 143 M
152 282 JABOIN LAURENT 02:28:36 49:08 14 V2 144 M
153 214 SCARINGELLA JEAN-MAXIME 02:28:37 49:09 41 V1 145 M GRÉSICOURANT
154 25 REPLAT GUILLAUME 02:28:42 49:14 81 SE 146 M
155 304 VIONNET VINCENT 02:28:58 49:30 82 SE 147 M CMI
156 85 LOURENCO SÉBASTIEN 02:29:03 49:35 83 SE 148 M
157 136 PELISSON ANTOINE 02:29:25 49:57 7 ES 149 M
158 209 JOURDAN NICOLAS 02:29:41 50:13 42 V1 150 M
159 210 MARTIN FABRICE 02:29:41 50:13 43 V1 151 M
160 240 CUSSAC MARC 02:29:41 50:13 44 V1 152 M
161 107 DELADOEUILLE CLAUDE 02:29:43 50:15 45 V1 153 M
162 213 PINZUTI JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:29:48 50:20 46 V1 154 M
163 108 LHOSTE CEDRIC 02:29:56 50:28 84 SE 155 M
164 326 VESIN AURELIEN 02:30:17 50:49 85 SE 156 M
165 123 COLLIAT MATHIEU 02:30:24 50:56 8 ES 157 M ASPTT GRENOBLE
166 113 GAY EUGÉNIE 02:30:42 51:14 4 SE 9 F
167 80 VINCENOT SANAÉ 02:30:57 51:29 4 V1 10 F
168 55 ROBINET STEPHANE 02:31:00 51:32 47 V1 158 M
169 323 MAIORANA FABIEN 02:31:08 51:40 48 V1 159 M VINAY
170 75 RAVALLEC JEAN-PHILIPPE 02:31:47 52:19 86 SE 160 M
171 196 DUVAL KEVIN 02:32:03 52:35 87 SE 161 M
172 230 VIOUGEAS GRÉGORY 02:32:27 52:59 88 SE 162 M
173 60 DESCOURS JEAN-MARC 02:32:28 53:00 15 V2 163 M
174 15 MÉDALIN-BERNARD BRUNO 02:32:52 53:24 49 V1 164 M
175 250 TUDELA FABIEN 02:32:56 53:28 89 SE 165 M GRÉSICOURANT VERSOUD
176 63 BEUDIN SEBASTIEN 02:33:02 53:34 50 V1 166 M
177 171 HARRIBEY LÉA 02:33:04 53:36 5 SE 11 F
178 257 DELEMAZURE LOUISE 02:33:20 53:52 6 SE 12 F
179 256 GILLET ANTOINE 02:33:20 53:52 90 SE 167 M TRIALP MOIRANS
180 145 LEYRIS BENJAMIN 02:33:27 53:59 91 SE 168 M
181 206 TOMBARELLO SÉBASTIEN 02:33:27 53:59 92 SE 169 M TEAM LA COUCHONNIÈRE
182 40 BABUCCI ANGELO 02:34:00 54:32 51 V1 170 M
183 48 COLLAUDIN SAMUEL 02:34:07 54:39 93 SE 171 M
184 137 CLERC JEAN-MICHEL 02:34:07 54:39 94 SE 172 M TERRE DE RUNNERS GRE
185 216 RADISSON OLIVIER 02:34:11 54:43 16 V2 173 M
186 69 HUGUENIN GUILLAUME 02:34:20 54:52 95 SE 174 M
187 247 SCHULLER FRANCOIS 02:34:24 54:56 17 V2 175 M
188 331 MELFI FREDERIC 02:34:44 55:16 52 V1 176 M
189 13 LONATI GUILLAUME 02:34:54 55:26 96 SE 177 M
190 197 RUBIO CEDRIC 02:35:19 55:51 97 SE 178 M
191 198 RUBIO STEPHANE 02:35:23 55:55 98 SE 179 M
192 14 BARTHÉLEMY DANIEL 02:36:01 56:33 53 V1 180 M
193 99 KOUMBASSA GAELLE 02:36:16 56:48 7 SE 13 F
194 88 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS 02:36:20 56:52 54 V1 181 M
195 37 MACCARI ARNAUD 02:36:37 57:09 99 SE 182 M
196 299 MORFIN PASCAL 02:36:43 57:15 18 V2 183 M
197 66 REIFS STÉPHANE 02:37:52 58:24 55 V1 184 M
198 87 DENIS PIERRICK 02:38:05 58:37 100 SE 185 M
199 65 MARCHAL FREDERIC 02:39:04 59:36 56 V1 186 M
200 147 CHARRETON THOMAS 02:39:05 59:37 57 V1 187 M THOMAS CHARRETON
  Le Trail du Buis 21km - Timing Perf Event 2018
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :